Kutztown University Announces Spring 2017 Dean's List - Kutztown University tiffany for menn

Kutztown University Announces Spring 2017 Dean's List

June 5, 2017

KUTZTOWN, Pa. - More than 1,660 students have been named the Spring 2017 Dean's List at Kutztown University.  To be eligible for the Dean's List, an undergraduate student must be registered for at least 12 credits and have a minimum grade point average of 3.60. 

Students who have requested privacy have not been listed here.  

Click here to view the list in PDF format.

Dean's List Kutztown University Meritpages Badge
Students, share the news via your Meritpage

< naykrblk. colares tiffanystrong>Kutztown University Spring 2017 Dean's List

Courtney Marie Aaron, Havertown, Pa.
Kristin Elizabeth Abbott, Easton, Pa.
Meganne Abbott, Easton, Pa.
Syid Abdur-Rashied, Elkins Park, Pa.
Atajan Abdyyev, Ashgabad, Turkmenistan
Alyssa Diane Abel, Cheltenham, Pa.
Zoey J Adam, Shoemakersville, Pa.
Jacob Adams, Pottstown, Pa.
Savannah Sophie Adams, Kutztown, Pa.
Melissa Lauren Aikey, Pompton Plains, N.J.
Melissa Albe, Kintnersville, Pa.
Amber A Albert, Bangor, Pa.
Felix Joel Alberto, Kutztown, Pa.
Beth Ann Alboucq, New Tripoli, Pa.
Quinlan Moore Albright, Glenville, Pa.
Morgan Aldinger, Pennsburg, Pa.
Aryanna Aleniak, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Ariana-Elena Alexandropoulos, Royersford, Pa.
Kevin Almanza, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Genevieve Rose Altomare, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa.
Luz M Alva-de la Rosa, Reading, Pa.
Ashleigh Pamela Ambler, Wharton, N.J.
Kaylee Hunter Ambrose, Harleysville, Pa.
Samantha V Amey, Fogelsville, Pa.
Hannah Amos, Toms River, N.J.
Eleanor Marie Anderson, Florham Park, N.J.
Courtney Taylor Andorker, Topton, Pa.
Jessica Lynn Andreoni, Topton, Pa.
Matthew Mark Andreoni, Topton, Pa.
Jillian Patricia Andrews, Ridley Park, Pa.
Tianna R Andrews, Myerstown, Pa.
Heather Nicole Androwick, West Chester, Pa.
Lauryn Antoine, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Victoria Lynn Applegate, Philadelphia, Pa.
Melanie Aptaker, Lincroft, N.J.
Mark Anthony Arabia, Newtown, Pa.
Linda Aragon, Milford, Pa.
Maxine Ardelean, Reading, Pa.
Julia Arentz, Reading, Pa.
Trevor Russell Arnold, Tamaqua, Pa.
Danielle Stephanie Arroyo, Holbrook, N.Y.
Meghan Elizabeth Artley, Shenandoah, Pa.
Daniel Paul Aston, Barto, Pa.
Elaine Atherholt, York, Pa.
Leo Andrew Atkinson, Fountain Hill, Pa.
Meghan Rose Augunas, Springfield, Pa.
Christina Auriemma, Lansdale, Pa.
Jamie Austin, Cheltenham, Pa.
Andrew Steven Avissato, Tafton, Pa.
Kyle Robert Bacher, Jim Thorpe, Pa.
Quinn Bachman, Catasauqua, Pa.
Shane Baddick, Tamaqua, Pa.
Trisha Badlu, Macungie, Pa.
Amandamae McGartland Baettcher, Columbia, N.J.
Katie H Bahr, Montoursville, Pa.
Lauren Bailey, Bear Creek Township, Pa.
Justin Baker, Harleysville, Pa.
Timothy Leo Baldwin, Kutztown, Pa.
Melissa A Ballas, Allentown, Pa.
Anna Dorothy Baltz, Macungie, Pa.
Michele Brianna Bannon, Doylestown, Pa.
Emily M Banta, Trucksville, Pa.
Sara Elizabeth Baran, Macungie, Pa.
Christina A Barbieri, Waretown, N.J.
Jacob Thomas Barnes, Grantville, Pa.
Stephanie L Barnes, Garnet Valley, Pa.
Alexis D Barr, Philadelphia, Pa.
Colt Barron, Emmaus, Pa.
Jessica Nicole Barsky, Langhorne, Pa.
Brandon Robert Bartolotta, Royersford, Pa.
Cassandra Lee Bartos, Whitehall, Pa.
Jessica J Bassett, Bethlehem, Pa.
Derek Alan Batz, Kempton, Pa.
Charles Christopher Bauer, Bayville, N.J.
Gage Allen Baughman, Macungie, Pa.
Caleb Austin Baukman, Wallingford, Pa.
Katelyn Baumann, Cranford, N.J.
Megan Christine Bauter, Spring Lake, N.J.
Katherine Beam, Reading, Pa.
Wade Thomas Beamesderfer, Manheim, Pa.
Devin Sloan Beattie, West Creek, N.J.
Christopher A Beaudoin, Mount Joy, Pa.
Aimee R Beck, Green Lane, Pa.
Devon A Beck, Boyertown, Pa.
Katherine Autumn Beck, Leesport, Pa.
Shelby Nicole Beck, Spring Grove, Pa.
Kathrine Elizabeth Becker, Springfield, Pa.
Aubrey L Beidelman, Schnecksville, Pa.
Austin Thomas Beidelman, Schnecksville, Pa.
Brianna Fannua Bellido, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Jessica Keely Belluch, Reading, Pa.
Phoebe V Bender, Manheim, Pa.
Robert James Bender, Kennett Square, Pa.
Emma Mae Benevides, Downingtown, Pa.
Grace Noemia Benevides, Downingtown, Pa.
Abaigeal Elizabeth Benincasa, Philadelphia, Pa.
Gabriel Aaron Benner, Sellersville, Pa.
Keelia Elise Benner, Easton, Pa.
Ryan E Benner, Sellersville, Pa.
Courtney Leigh Bennett, Hillsborough, N.J.
Morganne K Bennett, Hillsborough, N.J.
Matthew John Benvenuto, Stanhope, N.J.
Seth Michael Bergeris-Cortright, Slatington, Pa.
Sarah Lynn Berghold, Macungie, Pa.
Laura Berkel, Wernersville, Pa.
Jordan Bernard, Bechtelsville, Pa.
Rebecca Bernfeld, Breinigsville, Pa.
Brennen Sevire Berry, Bath, Pa.
Karley C Berry, Dillsburg, Pa.
Katie L Bertolet, Douglassville, Pa.
Lindsay Kathryn Betza, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Jennifer Christine Betzler, Nazareth, Pa.
Eric Bevan, Pottsville, Pa.
Sean Bickhart, Boyertown, Pa.
Casey Biddle, Honey Brook, Pa.
Erin Marie Biedka, Sassamansville, Pa.
Brittney Ann Bilheimer, Catasauqua, Pa.
Emma Elizabeth Billig, Kutztown, Pa.
Thomas C Biltcliff, Topton, Pa.
Maria Halyna Bilynsky, Delta, Pa.
Kelsey M Binder, Lehighton, Pa.
Daisy L Bischoff, Emmaus, Pa.
Shelby Bizub, Wilkes Barre, Pa.
Jeff Blair, Philadelphia, Pa.
Anna Frances Blanchette, Columbia, N.J.
Morgan Taylor Blanchette, Westminster, Md.
Alyssa Marie Blasko, Hazle Township, Pa.
Madison Brie Bleiler, Dillsburg, Pa.
Nykolai A Blichar, Palmerton, Pa.
Brittany Alexandria Boas, Reading, Pa.
Sarah Boccella, Macungie, Pa.
Dean L Bocci, Pottstown, Pa.
Eric Michael Bodolus, Pottstown, Pa.
Daniel Patrick Bogart, Stroudsburg, Pa.
John Richard Bogunovich, Bethlehem, Pa.
Tara Bokum, Doylestown, Pa.
Ryan Paul Bolesta, Nottingham, Pa.
Brianna Carrie Bonaduce, Honey Brook, Pa.
Madison Bonavita, Oradell, N.J.
Hope A Bond, Lenhartsville, Pa.
Robert Anthony Bondura, Branchburg, N.J.
Nikolaos M Boniello, Jessup, Pa.
Sophia Lerch Bonifante, Reading, Pa.
Anne Caroline Bonnefoi, Basking Ridge, N.J.
Devynne Ciana Bonte, Temple, Pa.
Janell Ashley Boonie, Middleburg, Pa.
Brittney D Booth, Harleysville, Pa.
Autumn Booths, Lake Ariel, Pa.
Kendra Boris, Pottsville, Pa.
Rachel L Borneman, Harleysville, Pa.
Courtney Marie Boudwin, Oreland, Pa.
Julia L Bouffard, Morrisville, Pa.
Dallas Marie Bowe, Norristown, Pa.
Matthew J Bowers, Bethlehem, Pa.
Cassandra Renae Bowlen, Gordonville, Pa.
Kimberly Naomi Bowman, Mohrsville, Pa.
Blaike Thomas Bracelin, Gilbertsville, Pa.
Emma B Brackett, Camp Hill, Pa.
Tyrell D Bradshaw, Sciota, Pa.
Jessie Brady, Glen Gardner, N.J.
Megan Brady, Abington, Pa.
Madison Rose Brake, Reynoldsburg, Ohio
Scott Brand, Pottstown, Pa.
Stephanie Brandon, York Haven, Pa.
Amy Michelle Bredfeldt, Elizabethtown, Pa.
Brenda Brenner, Reading, Pa.
Jeremy Jon Bridges, Kutztown, Pa.
Morgan Louise Bright, Columbia, Pa.
Jennifer Brittingham, Aston, Pa.
Kayle Brobst, Yardley, Pa.
Sheridan P Brodhead, Hellertown, Pa.
Jessica Marie Brokenshire, Whitehall, Pa.
Alyssa Brophy, Philadelphia, Pa.
Brittany M Brown, Mount Joy, Pa.
Carly Shirle Brown, Allentown, Pa.
Jacob Matthew Brown, Springfield, Pa.
Kelli Amy Brown, Souderton, Pa.
Michelle N Brown, York, Pa.
Robert Francis Brown, Gilbertsville, Pa.
Courtney Browning, Camp Hill, Pa.
Chad Ryan Brubaker, Reamstown, Pa.
Jarrett M Brunner, Slatington, Pa.
Jenelle Marie Bruno, Kingston, Pa.
Emily Ann Burgess, Philadelphia, Pa.
Alina L Burkhardt, Alburtis, Pa.
Dana Renee Burkholder, Leola, Pa.
Megan Therese Burns, Southampton, Pa.
Zachary Joseph Burns, Quakertown, Pa.
Elizabeth Grace Burrell, Gilbertsville, Pa.
Jordan D Burt, Emmaus, Pa.
Brianna Bush, Palmerton, Pa.
Madeleine Kate Bush, Palmerton, Pa.
Olivia Grace Bush, Nazareth, Pa.
Adam Michael Buss, Breinigsville, Pa.
Shannon Kay Butler, Quakertown, Pa.
Ashley Nicole Byerly, Schuylkill Haven, Pa.
Kelly Marie Byington, Iselin, N.J.
Christian Caba, Reading, Pa.
Caroline Barbara Cacchio, Richboro, Pa.
Erin Kayla Callaghan, Wayne, N.J.
Corinne K Callahan, Littlestown, Pa.
Kylin Camburn, Coopersburg, Pa.
Ariana Elizabeth Camillo, Levittown, Pa.
Colin James Camp, Cheltenham, Pa.
Cornelia E Campbell, Allentown, Pa.
Mikala Lashay Campbell, Norristown, Pa.
Christopher J Camuso, Schwenksville, Pa.
Rebecca Madeline Cantor, Blandon, Pa.
Rachel J Capuano, Bethlehem, Pa.
Melissa J Card, Fallston, Md.
Shannon Carey, Allentown, Pa.
Morgan Brooke Carfara, Easton, Pa.
Ashley Marie Carl, Wiconisco, Pa.
Nicole E Carl, Orefield, Pa.
Kambria Clift Carlson, Allentown, Pa.
Veronica Ariel Carpenter, King of Prussia, Pa.
Taylor Lorraine Carr, Hamburg, N.J.
Katie T Carruthers, Garnet Valley, Pa.
Alexis Rae Carson, Mount Joy, Pa.
Gabriel Cartaxo da Silva Nogara Souza, Kutztown, Pa.
Shauna Carty, Nazareth, Pa.
Sarah Marie Casciole, Easton, Pa.
Erika Cassell, Tamaqua, Pa.
Kevin Patrick Caulfield, Point Pleasant Boro, N.J.
Kelly Cazzetto, Fleetwood, Pa.
Alexandra Lucienne Chapman, Newtown, Pa.
Casey Taylor Charterina, Brick, N.J.
Corinne Ryan Chiarchiaro, Glenwood, N.J.
Courtney Paige Chinworth, Gilbertsville, Pa.
Julie Anne Chiodo, Glenside, Pa.
Mary Elizabeth Chitsaz, Scranton, Pa.
Abby Theresa Churchfield, North Huntingdon, Pa.
Michael J Cirulli, Temple, Pa.
Morgan Cless, New Bloomfield, Pa.
Keira Lynn Clewell, Allentown, Pa.
Luke Alexander Cline, Glenside, Pa.
Emma Coble, Aston, Pa.
Joseph Thomas Coco, Topton, Pa.
Jesse Lyn Coffey, Hasbrouck Heights, N.J.
Kyle Harrison Coffin, Macungie, Pa.
Matthew B Cohen, Bridgewater, N.J.
Michael Joseph Colarusso, Coplay, Pa.
Ciara M Colbert, Easton, Pa.
Adam Cole, Washington, N.J.
Amanda L Collins, Harrisburg, Pa.
Ashley Taylor Collischan, Coopersburg, Pa.
Delinnette Marie Colon, Allentown, Pa.
Kimberly Claire Comalli, Mohnton, Pa.
Mary Ellen Conant, Spring City, Pa.
Ryan Joseph Connolly, Harleysville, Pa.
Allison T Conrad, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Kelsey Conroy, Mahanoy City, Pa.
Savannah Ruth Conroy, Lancaster, Pa.
Christopher Cooper, Port Carbon, Pa.
Karlie Marie Coppola, Morrisville, Pa.
Donald Thompson Corson, Manasquan, N.J.
Kristen Costello, Philadelphia, Pa.
Alyssa Taylor Coughlin, Wyckoff, N.J.
Seamus Evan Coughlin, Camp Hill, Pa.
Mackenzie Ann Covert, Orbisonia, Pa.
Shannon Cowie, Langhorne, Pa.
Ryan A Cox, Aliquippa, Pa.
Asia Crawford, Reading, Pa.
Courtney Crawford, Hackettstown, N.J.
Heather Nicole Cregar, Reading, Pa.
Noah Cregger, Allentown, Pa.
Brandon P Cressley, Lehighton, Pa.
Cameron James Cresswell, Boyertown, Pa.
Thalya Raven Creswell, Bethlehem, Pa.
Brandyn A Crockett, Newport, Pa.
Nathan Chayse Cronauer, Macungie, Pa.
Colin H Cronk, Fairfield, Pa.
Angela Rose Cross, Royersford, Pa.
Autumn Leigh Crouse, Bayville, N.J.
Christian Troy Crow, Kutztown, Pa.
Justin Michael Crudele, Gilbertsville, Pa.
Gabrielle Lopez Cruz, Mays Landing, N.J.
Hailee S Cruz, Bethlehem, Pa.
Carissa Culp, Drums, Pa.
Julia C Cummiskey, Warrington, Pa.
Anna Clare Curdo, West Chester, Pa.
Alaina Jeanette Curry, York, Pa.
Andrew Joseph Cygan, Leesport, Pa.
Charles Edward Czechowski, Laureldale, Pa.
Sarah Dagnall, Pittstown, N.J.
Kayla Louise Dalder, Westhampton Beach, N.Y.
Thomas N Danese, Exton, Pa.
Alyssa Daney, Nazareth, Pa.
Gabriela Moura Dantas, Whitehall, Pa.
Jean Elizabeth D'Attilio, Horsham, Pa.
Amber Daub, Fredericksburg, Pa.
Riley Elizabeth Davenport, Barnegat, N.J.
Angela Davidheiser, Mertztown, Pa.
Grace Victoria Davies, Allentown, Pa.
Jennifer Caitlin Davies, Birdsboro, Pa.
Erika A Davis, Barto, Pa.
Lance Stephen Deane, Harrisburg, Pa.
Christian Montana Debuque, Quakertown, Pa.
Rachel DeCarlo, Elkins Park, Pa.
Alex Micheal Deck, Fleetwood, Pa.
Vale Kathryn Deeter, Topton, Pa.
Jaden Lee DeFazio, Hawley, Pa.
Tiffany Marie Defranza, Hopatcong, N.J.
Nicholas John DeGennaro, Cedar Grove, N.J.
Andrew Steven Deichert, Pine Grove, Pa.
Emily M Deichert, Pottstown, Pa.
Megan L Deiterick, Hummelstown, Pa.
Danielle Delaney, Philadelphia, Pa.
Margaret Delaney, Salem, N.J.
Rachel Leigh DeLong, Mertztown, Pa.
Zachary Daniel Delp, Whitehall, Pa.
Grace M DeMarro, Wallingford, Pa.
Tyler Andrew Demcher, Springfield, Pa.
Kristen Marie DeMelfy, Allentown, Pa.
Kayla R Denlinger, Manheim, Pa.
Ilijah Denny, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Gianna M DePalma, Toms River, N.J.
Jeffrey Pace DePalma, Easton, Pa.
Malek Derhammer, Northampton, Pa.
Marc DeRosa, Bushkill, Pa.
Leanna Faith Derstein, Beavertown, Pa.
Kathryn Angela Desiderio, Downingtown, Pa.
Olivia Devon Dettore, New Britain, Pa.
Scott James Dewalt, New Tripoli, Pa.
Jesse Rowan Dewitt, Coopersburg, Pa.
Lucrezia Di Fabrizio, Kutztown, Pa.
Celina J Dickison, York, Pa.
Emily T Dietrich, Shillington, Pa.
Martin Justin Dietrich, Maytown, Pa.
Angeline Digiugno, Sellersville, Pa.
Christina Marie Diltz, Breinigsville, Pa.
Olivia P DiMeglio, Skillman, N.J.
Shiyi Ding, Kutztown, Pa.
Abbigayle Lee Dinger, Reading, Pa.
Seth Alexander Dixon, Berwyn, Pa.
Jennifer Marie Dizor, Glen Rock, Pa.
Rachel Jane Domasinsky, Langhorne, Pa.
Danielle Rae Donato, Belford, N.J.
Alexis Nicole Dongvort, Schnecksville, Pa.
Colleen C Donnelly, Philadelphia, Pa.
Claudia Marie Donohue, Folcroft, Pa.
Samantha Jill Donohue, Whitehall, Pa.
Jessica Helen Dorf, Clinton, N.J.
Victoria Marie Dorsey, Lancaster, Pa.
Kaila Mae Dougher, Saylorsburg, Pa.
Megan Dougherty, Folsom, Pa.
Kathleen Elizabeth Douillette, Palmyra, Pa.
Jillian Dove, Shenandoah, Pa.
Carli Marie Dovidio, Upper Black Eddy, Pa.
Liam Francis Doyle, Macungie, Pa.
Erifili Giorgia Draklellis, Wescosville, Pa.
Tiffany Lauren Drey, Easton, Pa.
Morgan Lee Driggs, West Reading, Pa.
Jordan Taylor Duffy, Leola, Pa.
Alex John Duke, Allentown, Pa.
Kacie Dumas, Holtwood, Pa.
Molly Christina Dwyer, Aston, Pa.
Emily R Earlley, Pittston Township, Pa.
Felicia L Eckert, York, Pa.
Tyler James Edgerton, Levittown, Pa.
Melanie K Edwards, Bensalem, Pa.
Matthew Egan, Slatington, Pa.
Ashley M Eisenhard, Emmaus, Pa.
Lilly Paige Eldridge, Abbottstown, Pa.
Kathleen Elicker, West Chester, Pa.
Kaitlyn E Eller, Bethlehem, Pa.
Magdalene C Ellison, Monaca, Pa.
David Eltz, Reading, Pa.
Kaitlin E Eltz, Reading, Pa.
Bryonna Elizabeth Engel, Williamsport, Pa.
Emily Elizabeth Engleman, Lancaster, Pa.
Cayley Lynn Eppler, Fleetwood, Pa.
Carly Erdmann, Forest City, Pa.
Dallas R Ernst, Milford, Pa.
Brooke Elizabeth Eshbach, Allentown, Pa.
Rosa Esposito, Reading, Pa.
Zachary Esposito, Nazareth, Pa.
Gabrielle Elizabeth Evans, Pottsville, Pa.
Olivia Keturah Ewing, Douglassville, Pa.
Hannah Marie Faber, Morgantown, Pa.
Chelsea Lynn Fadio, Blakeslee, Pa.
McKenzie Fagan, Mercer, Pa.
Katelyn Fahnestock, Landisville, Pa.
Asti Rae Faivre, Liberty, Pa.
Hayden Patrick Falenwolfe, Slatington, Pa.
Allison Fanning, Philadelphia, Pa.
Anna Faretty, Birdsboro, Pa.
Eric V Farkas, Oxford, Pa.
Stephanie Nicole Farkas, Northampton, Pa.
Amber Lynn Farnum, Catasauqua, Pa.
Morgan E Fasnacht, Ephrata, Pa.
Andrew Faust, Barnesville, Pa.
KristiJoy Fedorowicz, Bethlehem, Pa.
Olivia Fenstermacher, Blandon, Pa.
Emily Grace Fenstermaker, Kutztown, Pa.
Kira Lee Ferguson, East Greenville, Pa.
Roksana Ferkh, Allentown, Pa.
Corey Andrew Ferko, Phoenixville, Pa.
Lindsay Fernandez, Macungie, Pa.
Nicole Sharee Ferraina, Nazareth, Pa.
Maria Ferrizzi, Lansdale, Pa.
Emily Rose Fessler, Orwigsburg, Pa.
Kristen Fessler, Pine Grove, Pa.
Nicole Anne Fetchko, Coplay, Pa.
Rachel Ficco, Myerstown, Pa.
Lucas B Fick, Reading, Pa.
Grant Fickes, Red Lion, Pa.
Lauren Alexis Fierman, Brodheadsville, Pa.
Olivia Filburn, Carlisle, Pa.
Margarette H Fineran, Norristown, Pa.
Caleb Finn, Reading, Pa.
Kelly Fischer, Williamsport, Pa.
Heather Marie Fisher, Souderton, Pa.
Sydney Fisher, Lenhartsville, Pa.
Raymond Harry Fissel, Emmaus, Pa.
Tara Fitch, Langhorne, Pa.
Kelly A Flanagan, Delran, N.J.
Caitlyn Noelle Flemming, Temple, Pa.
Kristen Florio, Shenandoah, Pa.
Megan Fluehr, Telford, Pa.
Patrick Thomas Flynn, Pottstown, Pa.
Sean Patrick Flynn, Lititz, Pa.
David Josiah Foley, Oley, Pa.
Zachary Foley-McGinty, Scranton, Pa.
Jacqueline Angela Foran, Washington, Pa.
Alissa Forcina, Norristown, Pa.
Danielle Marie Ford, Levittown, Pa.
Stacie Ford, Downingtown, Pa.
KelliAnn Forero, Mineola, N.Y.
Megan Grace Fox, Bechtelsville, Pa.
Morgan Margaret Hailey Francen, Rahway, N.J.
Mackenzie Lloyd Francis, Auburn, Pa.
Stephanie Ann Francis, Stroudsburg, Pa.
Allison Nicole Francisco, Moorestown, N.J.
Claire Grace Frank, Macungie, Pa.
Sydney Frankel, Ardmore, Pa.
Adrian Jan Robert Franken, Plymouth Meeting, Pa.
Kathryn Marie Frasch, Green Lane, Pa.
Tayah Lynn Fretz, Saylorsburg, Pa.
Lindsay Fries, Perkasie, Pa.
Sierra Fry, Hellam, Pa.
Elizabeth Margaret Fryling, Neffs, Pa.
Mackenzie Catherine Fuhrman, Lancaster, Pa.
Victoria R Fulforth, Flourtown, Pa.
Jenelle Olivier Fuller, Voorhees, N.J.
Taylor Nicole Furey, Fallsington, Pa.
Grace Elizabeth Fusciardi, Frenchtown, N.J.
Kayla Louise Fusselman, Kempton, Pa.
Kristen Marie Gadomski, West Milford, N.J.
Evan Tyler Gainer, Mountville, Pa.
Gianna Marie Gallagher, Royersford, Pa.
Megan Gallagher, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Shelby Lynne Gallis, Scott Township, Pa.
Shiloh Nicole Galloway, Bethlehem, Pa.
Dominic Joseph Ganchoso, Allentown, Pa.
Andrew Anthony Garbarino, Peckville, Pa.
Gabrielle Elizabeth Gardas, Honesdale, Pa.
Ryan Joseph Gardus, Allentown, Pa.
Selena Garrett, Garnet Valley, Pa.
Gabrielle Lee Gartland, Reading, Pa.
Lauren Ashley Garuccio, Monroe Township, N.J.
Analyse Marie Gaspich, Palmyra, Pa.
Lauren Elizabeth Gedman, Paxinos, Pa.
Logan Tanner Gehman, Fleetwood, Pa.
Elizabeth Catherine Gehringer, Allentown, Pa.
Lillie Faith Geiger, Schnecksville, Pa.
Alexa Nicole Geiser, Phoenixville, Pa.
Elizabeth Leigh Geisinger, Kutztown, Pa.
Allison V Geist, Feasterville Trevose, Pa.
Kristopher Allen Gelsinger, Mohrsville, Pa.
Caitlin Sophia George, Florham Park, N.J.
Nicole Gerardiello, Sparta, N.J.
Paige Breyann Gergely, Blandon, Pa.
Kelsey Louise Gerhart, East Earl, Pa.
Sage Marie Gerhart, Bethlehem, Pa.
Jacob German, New Egypt, N.J.
Amanda C Germana, Collegeville, Pa.
Peter Michael Germani, Northampton, Pa.
Lorelei Gerstemeier, Harleysville, Pa.
Diki Lhamu Ghale, Manang, Nepal
Stephanie Giannakis, Kresgeville, Pa.
Katelyn A Gibbs, Lackawaxen, Pa.
Eric Gibson, Birdsboro, Pa.
Haley Samantha Gibson, Bangor, Pa.
Abby Nicole Gifford, Delran, N.J.
Christian Gilbert, Palmerton, Pa.
Sean T Giles, Wyomissing, Pa.
Danielle Gillaspy, Birdsboro, Pa.
Trisha Gillott, Shohola, Pa.
Michael A Gilmore, Sanatoga, Pa.
Gabriella Elizabeth Giltner, Clark, N.J.
Benjamin Andrew Ginder, Schaefferstown, Pa.
Olivia Rose Ginder, Schaefferstown, Pa.
Abigail Elizabeth Gipe, Middletown, Pa.
Brett T Girardi, Whitehall, Pa.
Jake Daniel Glass, Kutztown, Pa.
Makayla J Glass, Newville, Pa.
Alicia Marie Glenn, Wilmington, Del.
Emily Marie Gliem, Media, Pa.
Shannon Nicole Golden, Allentown, Pa.
Erin Michelle Gollie, Coopersburg, Pa.
Mathew A Gomes, Randolph, N.J.
Christopher Michael Gonzalez, Gilbert, Pa.
Israel Gonzalez, Wilkes Barre, Pa.
Lana Serena Gonzalez, Allentown, Pa.
Rachael Gonzalez, Honesdale, Pa.
Jorge Gonzalez Perdomo, Reading, Pa.
Lacey M Good-Wright, Annville, Pa.
Samantha J Gorman, Hummelstown, Pa.
Jecee Gosman, Galloway, N.J.
Brian William Grady, Garnet Valley, Pa.
Gina Laura Graf, Norristown, Pa.
Kendall A Graff, Germansville, Pa.
Rebecca H Graham, Carlisle, Pa.
Brigid Grant, Southampton, Pa.
Cecelia Rose Grant, Southampton, Pa.
Brett Allen Graver, Quakertown, Pa.
Brianna Rose Graziano, Berkeley Heights, N.J.
Emily May Graziano, Coatesville, Pa.
Haley Grebousky, White Haven, Pa.
Abigail Jane Greco, Glen Mills, Pa.
Alexander Lennon Green, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Courtney Luise Green, Macungie, Pa.
James Connor Green, Schwenksville, Pa.
Rebecca Gregoire, Frackville, Pa.
Kara L Greiss, Kutztown, Pa.
Arielle Rylee Gremling, Neffs, Pa.
Cara L Griffith, Dickson Cty, Pa.
Nassir Michael-Quamir Grigsby, Philadelphia, Pa.
Kimberly Joan Groff, Norristown, Pa.
Megan Elizabeth Grozier, Bloomsburg, Pa.
Kevin Grube, Newtown, Pa.
Kevin Alexander Gruning, Ringoes, N.J.
Casey Noelle Gruver, Easton, Pa.
Brittany Guerrieri, Greentown, Pa.
Shane Michael Guers, Schuylkill Haven, Pa.
Kylie Guinan, Philadelphia, Pa.
Tyra Guirales, Easton, Pa.
Kimberly Gusoff, Collegeville, Pa.
Kaylyn Gustafson, Allentown, Pa.
Kordell Travis Gustafson, Allentown, Pa.
Zoe Guth, Wind Gap, Pa.
Xavier Gutierrez, Lancaster, Pa.
Beau Haag, Easton, Pa.
Olivia Haas, Denver, Pa.
Carlee Haase, Pottsville, Pa.
Rachel Lynn Hackman, Stevens, Pa.
Zachery Tyler Hackman, Coopersburg, Pa.
Alex Hafer, Reading, Pa.
Kayleb Elijah O. Hagan, Middletown, Pa.
Patricia Elizabeth Hagel, Coatesville, Pa.
William L Hailey, East Greenville, Pa.
Diana Meadows Haldren, Royersford, Pa.
Malachi Christian Hall, Williamsport, Pa.
Philippa Baxter Halliday, Ambler, Pa.
Brandyn Alexander Hamilton, Washington, N.J.
Rachael Hamilton, Macungie, Pa.
Sean McGregor Hamilton, Hatfield, Pa.
Abriana Milano Hammen, Willow Grove, Pa.
Rachel Megan Hammersley, Birdsboro, Pa.
Tiana Marie Hammond, Center Valley, Pa.
Aaron D Haninchick, Allentown, Pa.
Korynn Elizabeth Hann, Summit Hill, Pa.
Logan Elizabeth Hanning, Honey Brook, Pa.
Colleen Harkins, Middletown, Pa.
Matthew David Harris, Pine Grove, Pa.
Renee Anne Harris, Perkasie, Pa.
Liam Hart, Pennsauken, N.J.
Stacey Hart, Honesdale, Pa.
Guinevere E Harter, Blandon, Pa.
Alexis Leigh Hartman, Reading, Pa.
Celina Coral Hartman, Mohrsville, Pa.
Logan Hartman, Hamburg, Pa.
Emily Allison Hartung, Norristown, Pa.
Madison Kate Hartwig, Lansdale, Pa.
Jessica Lynn Harvey, Barnegat, N.J.
Clark Hathaway, Woodstown, N.J.
Kristen M Haugh, Orefield, Pa.
Allison K Hauler, Yardley, Pa.
Keshia Havelow, Coatesville, Pa.
William Havrilchak, Blandon, Pa.
Alexander Hayashi, North Wales, Pa.
Robert S Haydt, Lehighton, Pa.
Sasha-Lee Hayward, Pretoria, South Africa
Amber Headrick, Philadelphia, Pa.
Elizabeth A Heckman, Mohnton, Pa.
Shelbi Marie Heffner, Fleetwood, Pa.
Thomas Christopher Heft, Spring City, Pa.
Amanda Catherine Held, Oakland, N.J.
Logan L Helfrich, Whitehall, Pa.
Julia Gibbs Heller, Fort Washington, Pa.
Isabella Helriegel, Lebanon, N.J.
Maret Alayna Hench, Carlisle, Pa.
Kolten J Hendershot, Pottstown, Pa.
Lisa Marie Henderson, Philadelphia, Pa.
Trey M Hennessy, Warrington, Pa.
Robert Joseph Herbert, Shohola, Pa.
Kurt Alan Herbine, Ambler, Pa.
Uriah Joseph Hertzog, Alburtis, Pa.
Dalice Alana Hess, Nescopeck, Pa.
Rebecca Lynn Hess, Montgomery, Pa.
Lindsey Helen Hessmiller, Scranton, Pa.
Amy Marie Hetherington, Topton, Pa.
Erika Hewston, Reading, Pa.
Haley Marie Heydt, Boyertown, Pa.
Meredith Heydt, Allentown, Pa.
Connor Richard Joseph High, Lancaster, Pa.
Gavin Mitchell High, Lancaster, Pa.
Connor G Hilaman, Oxford, Pa.
Stephen Anthony Hilborn, Shoemakersville, Pa.
Nicole Hiller, Pennsburg, Pa.
Amberlea S Himic, Fleetwood, Pa.
Zachary B Hirst, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Noah Hish, Bally, Pa.
Jamie Hlavinka, Kempton, Pa.
Jeremy Abraham Hoban, Perkasie, Pa.
Laurie Ashley Hodgson, Macungie, Pa.
Natalie Hoeksema, Topton, Pa.
Karley Marie Hoff, Reading, Pa.
Jamilee C Hoffman, Chalfont, Pa.
Erin Hofkin, Palm, Pa.
Christine June Holland, Scranton, Pa.
Savanah Cheyenne Hollenbaugh, Whiteland, Ind.
Abigail Marie Holtman, Malvern, Pa.
Kyle Lee Hoo, Milford, Pa.
Adam Jon Hoover, Lincoln University, Pa.
Eirene R Hoover, Gap, Pa.
Christal Louise Horn, Center Valley, Pa.
Vincent Michael Hornak, Hazle Township, Pa.
Alicia K Hornberger, Royersford, Pa.
Megan Rose Horvat, Stroudsburg, Pa.
Rachel Ellen Macy Hostetter, Annville, Pa.
Briana Hotmer, Allentown, Pa.
Jack Hayden Hovanec, Pennsburg, Pa.
Adrianna Elise Howden, Roaring Brook Twp, Pa.
Timothy Ira Howden, Roaring Brook Twp, Pa.
Chelsea Marie Hroch, Massapequa, N.Y.
Jamie Taylor Hubert, Reading, Pa.
Ryan Matthew Hubley, Oxford, Pa.
Lea G Huck, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Derek A Hueske, Leesport, Pa.
Ashleigh Hughes, Philadelphia, Pa.
Andrew Wilson Hughmanick, Sinking Spring, Pa.
Crystal Nicole Hunter - Jones, Emmaus, Pa.
Abigail Hurd, Orefield, Pa.
Jason A Hurst, York, Pa.
Marie Hutchings, Lansdale, Pa.
Anthony Thien Huynh, Whitehall, Pa.
Anthony L Hydock, Leola, Pa.
Amina Rose Ibrahim, Easton, Pa.
Lara Ilsemann, Nienstädt, Germany
Audrey Rebecca Innerst, York, Pa.
Jacqueline Marie Isler, Matawan, N.J.
Stephanie Jack, Sellersville, Pa.
Samantha Maurone Jackle, Lincoln University, Pa.
Hunter James Jackman, East Windsor, N.J.
Olivia Leigh Jackson, New Cumberland, Pa.
Robert Dwayne Jackson, Harrisburg, Pa.
Robert Ryan Jacobs, Narvon, Pa.
Vydurya Jaganath, Philadelphia, Pa.
Olivia Jane Jaindl, Mertztown, Pa.
Anthony Jardel, Hellertown, Pa.
Jade L Jaroszenski, Temple, Pa.
Jenna Rae Jaworowski, Norristown, Pa.
Katelynn Michelle Jaxheimer, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Cammi Ke'Shawna Jefferson, Allentown, Pa.
Kasey Erin Jeffrey, Palmyra, Pa.
Melissa Emily Jenkings, Cape Town, South Africa
Jennifer Jenkins, Hanover Township, Pa.
Tamara A Jennings, Philadelphia, Pa.
Samantha Jimenez, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Sunna Katrina Jimenez-Wright, Bethlehem, Pa.
Bryce Adam Johle, Williamsport, Pa.
Daniel Alexander Johns, Orwigsburg, Pa.
Kelsey Alaina Johnson, Royersford, Pa.
Dontez L Jolly, Philadelphia, Pa.
Jasmine Teirra Jones, Bethlehem, Pa.
Jeneil Antoinette Jones, Reading, Pa.
Kimberly Helen Jones, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Leah B Jones, Womelsdorf, Pa.
Sarah Jopko, North Wales, Pa.
Mary Jopson, Cochranville, Pa.
Lindsey Joseph, Bethlehem, Pa.
Samita Kafle, Kutztown, Pa.
Ashley Danielle Kahl, Dallastown, Pa.
Joseph Richard Kahney, Lansdale, Pa.
Kevin W Kaminski, Branchburg, N.J.
Jonathon Paul Kamor, Duryea, Pa.
Christopher John Kane, Maple Glen, Pa.
Sarah R Kane, Temple, Pa.
Jenna Lynn Kanyak, Mountain Top, Pa.
Allison Elizabeth Karapcik, Logan Township, N.J.
Kaylee Susan Karnes, Fleetwood, Pa.
Alexa H Kastan, Montvale, N.J.
Candace M Katen, Pottstown, Pa.
Kalyn Marie Kates, Barto, Pa.
Samantha Paige Katzenmoyer, Leesport, Pa.
Shelby Rae Kauffman, Shartlesville, Pa.
Lauren Rachel Kaufman, Kutztown, Pa.
Quinn Kaufman, Phoenixville, Pa.
Jenna Marie Kazmar, Reading, Pa.
Sarah Nicole Kean, Boyertown, Pa.
Kelly Ann Kearns, Sussex, N.J.
Benjamin Keating, Phillipsburg, N.J.
Ellen Marie Keba, Strasburg, Pa.
Kiersten Noel Keen, Narvon, Pa.
Adrienne R Keer, Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Elizabeth J Kefer, Paxinos, Pa.
Kelsi H Kegerize, Reading, Pa.
Christopher John Kelly, Gilbertsville, Pa.
Emily Leigh Kelly, Blandon, Pa.
Megan Elizabeth Kelly, Norristown, Pa.
Megan F Kelly, Shoreham, N.Y.
Skylar Camille Kelly, West Chester, Pa.
Lauren A Kelso, Cinnaminson, N.J.
Connor Joseph Kenny, Philadelphia, Pa.
Ryan Kenny, Dickson City, Pa.
Matthew Donald Keretz, Bethlehem, Pa.
Savannah Rae Kerns, Telford, Pa.
Christopher J Kerr, Douglassville, Pa.
Neal Alexander Kerschner, Hamburg, Pa.
George Henry Kerth, Macungie, Pa.
Jacob Khalife, Wilkes Barre, Pa.
Sarah Jane Kilgore, Virginville, Pa.
Ashley Kilroy, Philadelphia, Pa.
Cody Scott Kimmel, Lititz, Pa.
Patricia Ann Kimmel, Hatboro, Pa.
Dominick A King, Philadelphia, Pa.
Morgan King, Lyndell, Pa.
Trevor E King, Willow Street, Pa.
Kathleen M Kinley, Cogan Station, Pa.
Andrew P Kinney, Spring City, Pa.
Keith Kirk, Clifton Heights, Pa.
Allyson Irene Kirkpatrick, Glen Mills, Pa.
Samantha Georgiann Kirkwood, Red Hill, Pa.
Neil Bradley Kitner, Newport, Pa.
Holly Rose Klebes, West Chester, Pa.
Jeanine Elinor Kleist, Milford, Pa.
Alyssa Kline, Boyertown, Pa.
Holli P Kline, Temple, Pa.
Rebecca M Kline, Bernville, Pa.
Nicole M Klinger, Tower City, Pa.
Abigail Rose Klingman, Emmaus, Pa.
Olivia Leigh Knauss-Hauck, Coatesville, Pa.
Devon Elyse Knipe, Bethlehem, Pa.
Danay Lynne Knorr, Milton, Pa.
Elaine Katherine Knox, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Nikolay Lyubomirov Kodinov, Plovdiv, Bulgaria
Samantha Ashley Koenig, Upper Black Eddy, Pa.
Katie Aron Koernig, West Chester, Pa.
Christina Lenore Kofchock, Hamburg, Pa.
McKenna Alysse Kolovani, Lebanon, Pa.
Alyssa Lynn Konas, Lancaster, Pa.
Rebecca Lynn Konen, Polson, Mont.
Courtney A Konowal, Plymouth Meeting, Pa.
Samantha L Koons, Saint Clair, Pa.
Alison Joan Kopsco, Washington, N.J.
Joseph C Korner, Blandon, Pa.
Paige Alexis Krahling, Exton, Pa.
Kyle Krajewski, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Dylan J Kramer, Blandon, Pa.
Oriana Leigh Kramer Almquist, Reading, Pa.
Adam Clay Krauter, Springfield, Pa.
Michael Resetar Kreider, Landisville, Pa.
Alyssa Breanne Krepps, York, Pa.
Laura Kresge, New Tripoli, Pa.
Courtney Michelle Krieger, Sunbury, Pa.
Alyssa Lynn Kriner, Dauberville, Pa.
Christen Marie Kroom, Saylorsburg, Pa.
Krista Louise Krumanocker, Topton, Pa.
Jordan J Kubinski, Stroudsburg, Pa.
Jenna Marie Kuczinski, Allentown, Pa.
Kayla Ann Kuczinski, Allentown, Pa.
Melissa Kugler, Allentown, Pa.
Jordan Anthony Kull, Orwigsburg, Pa.
Sara Jean Kurtz, Emmaus, Pa.
Holly Lois LaCapra, Waverly Township, Pa.
Taylor Lahey, Stewartsville, N.J.
Joshua Aaron Lalik, Walnutport, Pa.
Allison Jewel Lamoreaux, Tunkhannock, Pa.
Tyler Harry Lance, Fleetwood, Pa.
Allison Landino, Gilbertsville, Pa.
Rachael Anne Landis, Middletown, Pa.
Reagan Mackenzie Landis, Allentown, Pa.
Kelsey Elizabeth Lange, Midland Park, N.J.
Kathleen Lapszynski, Kennett Square, Pa.
Jodi Lynne Laputka, Allentown, Pa.
Brittany Erin Larkin, Cranberry Township, Pa.
Jeffrey W Larmer, West Chester, Pa.
Johannah Rebecca Lassen, Pottstown, Pa.
Miguel Amigo Lavarro, Charlotte, N.C.
Zachary Robert Lawlor, Bethlehem, Pa.
Haley Nicole Layton, Manchester, N.J.
Alexandra Leader, Hummelstown, Pa.
Jennica Nicole Leclerc, West Chester, Pa.
Emily Leeb, East Meadow, N.Y.
Kylie Alexis Leff, Warrington, Pa.
Christian David Lefko, Oley, Pa.
Amanda Lee Lehman, York, Pa.
Alec Leidy, Telford, Pa.
Kariana R Leinbach, Mohrsville, Pa.
Kyle Nicholas Leiser, Macungie, Pa.
Sara Rebecca Leister, Canadensis, Pa.
Kyrsten Nicole Leland, Bel Air, Md.
Taylor Dean Lentz, Seven Valleys, Pa.
Licelot Leon Taveras, Temple, Pa.
Kyle S Leonard, Allentown, Pa.
Jason Leonardo, Laurel Springs, N.J.
Kyle John LePera, Sussex, N.J.
Caitlin Leppert, Sandyston, N.J.
Kaitlyn Marie Lerch, Richland, Pa.
David Lescallette, Palmyra, Pa.
Samantha Elaine Levan, Spring City, Pa.
Micheal Paul Lewis-Cooper, Fleetwood, Pa.
Annie Li, Bethlehem, Pa.
Joshua Drake Liddick, Bethlehem, Pa.
Amber N Light, Jonestown, Pa.
Casey Jo Limper, Birdsboro, Pa.
Judy Lin, Lansford, Pa.
James Roth Lindenmuth, Allentown, Pa.
Sage Mae Linkhorst, Schnecksville, Pa.
Marissa Ann Linquist, West Deptford, N.J.
Ashley Morgan Lipari, Frederick, Md.
Anna Lipinski, Seven Valleys, Pa.
Alexa Nicole Liss, Reading, Pa.
Mariah Little, Pittston, Pa.
Christopher Brendan Lloyd, Northumberland, Pa.
Janine Loessl, Mertztown, Pa.
Alexandra Lombardo, Salem, N.J.
Alexandra M Long, Kunkletown, Pa.
David Charles Long, Schwenksville, Pa.
Stanley H Long, Kunkletown, Pa.
Kasandra Lopez, Reading, Pa.
Jessica Andreana Lopresti, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
John Loughlin, Southampton, Pa.
Braden Augustus Luancing, Easton, Pa.
Alyssa Elaine Lubben, Oradell, N.J.
Elise M Lubinsky, New Tripoli, Pa.
Megan Elizabeth Luckenbaugh, Lancaster, Pa.
Cora Beth Luckenbill, Wernersville, Pa.
Taylor Ludemann, Dingmans Ferry, Pa.
Chase Thomas Luffey, Media, Pa.
Kursteen Rachel Lundy, Philadelphia, Pa.
Raquel Catherine Lupo, Montville, N.J.
Evan T Lurie, Cherry Hill, N.J.
Heather R Luster, North Brunswick, N.J.
Christopher Luttrell, Wernersville, Pa.
Bradyn M Lutz, Kempton, Pa.
Ella Regina Luzzi, Spring Lake, N.J.
Conway Lynch, Reading, Pa.
Hannah Lillian Lynch, Levittown, Pa.
Jt Lynch, Pipersville, Pa.
Maxwell Albany Lynch, Lincoln University, Pa.
Alyssa Lytle, Lincoln University, Pa.
Erika Jayne Mabus, East Greenville, Pa.
Rebekah Lindsay MacDonald, Downingtown, Pa.
Whitney Macy, Middletown, Pa.
Alyssa Haley Madara, Pennsville, N.J.
Ryan Mager, Langhorne, Pa.
Matthew Edward Maher, Philadelphia, Pa.
Jacob Scott Maile, Dumfries, Va.
Shubham Maini, Kota, India
Emily Maio, Newton, N.J.
Madison Majka, Philadelphia, Pa.
Sara A Major, Frackville, Pa.
Brooke Elise Malachowski, Easton, Pa.
Alexis Nicole Maldonado, Westampton, N.J.
Margariete GeorgeAlan Malenda, Fleetwood, Pa.
Troy Morgan Malia, Mountain Top, Pa.
Daniel L Malischewski, Macungie, Pa.
Ronald Malischewski, Macungie, Pa.
Alyson Mallette, Hanover, Pa.
Lauren O Maloney, Falls, Pa.
Alexis Melissa Mandell, West Grove, Pa.
William Robert Manley, Monroe Township, Pa.
Emily Mantz, Andreas, Pa.
Emily N Manwiller, Myerstown, Pa.
Katelyn Manwiller, Lenhartsville, Pa.
Diego Manzano-Ruiz, Reading, Pa.
Connor W Marble, Reading, Pa.
Nadia Nicole Marblestone, Allentown, Pa.
Anthony Dominic Marino, Breinigsville, Pa.
Chloe Celeste Marks, Reading, Pa.
Jean Marie Marsicovete, Lake Hiawatha, N.J.
Anna Kathryn Martin, Harleysville, Pa.
Emily Rose Martin, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Gabrielle Sara Martin, Mount Joy, Pa.
Kaitlyn Taylor Martin, Lititz, Pa.
Kelli ANN Martin, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Jacob A Martinez, Allentown, Pa.
Tabitha Blake Martinez, Catasauqua, Pa.
Gloria Martinez Lopez, Kennett Square, Pa.
Anthony Paul Mascarenas, Hamburg, Pa.
Tiffani Miranda Mascaro, Willow Grove, Pa.
Khumo Masege, Midrand, South Africa
Taylor Lynn Masino, Rockaway, N.J.
Sarah Emily Masters, Langhorne, Pa.
Aleshay Bryana Matai, York, Pa.
Aaron Thomas Mathew, Sellersville, Pa.
Cole Braxton Matrishin, Allentown, Pa.
Stephanie Mau, Summit Hill, Pa.
Kirsten Elise Mauer, Enola, Pa.
Jocelyn Regina Maugans, Garnet Valley, Pa.
Katelyn A Maugans, Garnet Valley, Pa.
Justin Maurer, Trappe, Pa.
Amanda Lynn Mawson, Spring City, Pa.
Connor Paul Maxwell, Mount Joy, Pa.
Ebony Maxwell, Bethlehem, Pa.
Wesley Adam May, Lititz, Pa.
Briana Elizabeth McAleer, Long Valley, N.J.
Brianna Lynn McCabe, Flemington, N.J.
Jonathan Patrick McCabe, Jim Thorpe, Pa.
Wesley Ashton McCarthy, Reading, Pa.
Shannon McChesney, Valencia, Pa.
Jessica Marie McClelland, Levittown, Pa.
Bryan Daniel McConnell, Philadelphia, Pa.
Madison Jade McCormac, Bensalem, Pa.
Cullen T McCormick, Hellertown, Pa.
Lauren Marie McCoy, Hatboro, Pa.
Alexis Alia McDaniels-Brooks, Philadelphia, Pa.
Richard McDermott, Clarks Summit, Pa.
Alyssa Ann McDonald, New Ringgold, Pa.
Emily J McDonald, Sellersville, Pa.
Corey Stuart McDowell, Lititz, Pa.
Ashley McGee, Fairless Hills, Pa.
Kelly Ann McGuire, Phillipsburg, N.J.
Kelsey Taylor McGuire, Horsham, Pa.
Taylor Lynn McKeown, Tamaqua, Pa.
Shannon Mimi McKinney, Glenside, Pa.
Cara McLain, Seven Valleys, Pa.
Bryan James McNally, Breinigsville, Pa.
Brogan Thomas McShea, Pocono Pines, Pa.
Samuel Robb Means, Allentown, Pa.
Kristen Mearkle, Douglassville, Pa.
Amanda Meck, Fleetwood, Pa.
Sean Robert Meckley, Dillsburg, Pa.
Marissa Ashley Medvetz, Colonia, N.J.
Jocelyn Ann Medvid, Brookhaven, Pa.
Carli Meehan, Warminster, Pa.
Holly Marie Meehan, Mertztown, Pa.
Megan E Mehalick, Freeland, Pa.
Jessica M Meinhart, Media, Pa.
Dallas Denee Meitzler, Macungie, Pa.
Katelyn E Melder, York, Pa.
Kayla Irene Mellinger, Akron, Pa.
Jenna Nicole Mengle, Lebanon, Pa.
Sara Menn, Forty Fort, Pa.
Maria L Meo, Sewell, N.J.
Joseph Michael Merlino, Harleysville, Pa.
Caroline T Merrill, Raritan, N.J.
Kaitlynn Mervine, Pottsville, Pa.
Deven L Messner, Shoemakersville, Pa.
Melissa Metzgar, Hatboro, Pa.
Brooke Elizabeth Metzker, Bethlehem, Pa.
Kelsey Metzler, Manheim, Pa.
John P Meusel, South Orange, N.J.
Lauren Meyer, Perkasie, Pa.
McKayla Grace Michener, Coopersburg, Pa.
Sarah Katelyn Mickey, Kutztown, Pa.
Rebecca Mickletz, Douglassville, Pa.
Samantha Marie Mickley, Northampton, Pa.
Megan Ashley Middlebrook, Sayre, Pa.
Ashley Jane Mieczkowski, Birdsboro, Pa.
Elizabeth Mary Mikitish, Pittston, Pa.
Alexandra Carina Milione, Drexel Hill, Pa.
Morgan Andrea Milione, Drexel Hill, Pa.
Alicia Vanae Miller, York, Pa.
Bradley Arthur Miller, Kutztown, Pa.
Brittany Miller, Mertztown, Pa.
Hunter Alexis Miller, Hegins, Pa.
Katlyn Miller, Middletown, Pa.
Kayla Jenny Miller, Succasunna, N.J.
Keri Ann Miller, New Ringgold, Pa.
Kristina A Miller, Lansdale, Pa.
Kyle Charles Miller, Oxford, Pa.
Lauren Ashley Miller, East Petersburg, Pa.
Marilyn Elizabeth Miller, Douglassville, Pa.
Olivia Rose Miller, Birdsboro, Pa.
Samantha Jo Miller, Bethlehem, Pa.
Samantha P Miller, Hancocks Bridge, N.J.
Taylor KL Miller, Duncannon, Pa.
Dezyree E Miller-Rice, Kutztown, Pa.
Heather Milligan, Harleysville, Pa.
Sarah Margaret Mills, Media, Pa.
Taylor Marie Minell, Wharton, N.J.
Elizabeth Christina Mirth, Allentown, Pa.
Erica Kay Mistler, Allentown, Pa.
Emily Ramsey Mitchell, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Kyle Stanley Mitchell, Allentown, Pa.
Madison Hailee Mittnacht, Birdsboro, Pa.
Valerie Ann Mizansky, Hampstead, Md.
Connor Luke Moloney, Cherry Hill, N.J.
Holliann L Moninghoff, Bethlehem, Pa.
Emily Ann Monko, Orefield, Pa.
Jaida H Montenegro, Allentown, Pa.
Sommer Jayne Montenegro, Allentown, Pa.
Leslie Esperanza Montero, Reading, Pa.
Emily Moore, Medford, N.J.
Emily A Moore, Palmyra, Pa.
Noah Michael Moore, Blandon, Pa.
Joseph Luis Morales, Center Valley, Pa.
Kaleigh Nichole Moran, Jefferson Township, Pa.
Olivia Marie Morano, Quakertown, Pa.
Jacqueline Ann Morell, Bensalem, Pa.
Sarah Nicole Moriarty, Topton, Pa.
Alyssa Nicole Morris, Bethlehem, Pa.
Katie Marie Morris, Bristol, Pa.
John Ryne Morrison, Berkeley Heights, N.J.
James M Morta, Birdsboro, Pa.
Pamela My Danh Moscato, York, Pa.
Ann Elizabeth Moschorak, Scranton, Pa.
Andrew Samuel Moslowitz, Point Pleasant Boro, N.J.
Brooke Taylor Moyer, Hatfield, Pa.
David Bruce Moyer, Allentown, Pa.
Kendal Brianna Moyer, Boyertown, Pa.
Rita Muro Barnadas, Kutztown, Pa.
Douglas Gregory Murphy, Warminster, Pa.
Morgan Brooke Murray, Hatfield, Pa.
Morgan Marie Musser, Ferndale, Pa.
Kelsey Myers, Newport, Pa.
Bailey Charles Naddeo, Doylestown, Pa.
Morgan Nadin, Chadds Ford, Pa.
Sean Matthew Nagy, Philadelphia, Pa.
Jordan Renee Napoli, Canadensis, Pa.
Nicoletta S Napoli, Easton, Pa.
Phillip Niles Nasados, Fleetwood, Pa.
Annika Naumann, Denver, Pa.
Christopher Nealon, Lebanon, N.J.
Abdul-Hassan Neblett, Newark, N.J.
Chandler J Nedimyer, Narvon, Pa.
Katie Rose Neece, Elizabethtown, Pa.
Courtney Allyn Newcomer, Allentown, Pa.
Andrew Newman, Lehighton, Pa.
Trinh D Nguyen, Reading, Pa.
Tyler W Nicholas, Northampton, Pa.
Chantell Monique Nichols, Laureldale, Pa.
Kristin Nicole Nickoles, Shrewsbury, Pa.
Sara Lizabeth Nicotra, Manville, N.J.
Madeline Niggel, Pottstown, Pa.
Anna Grace Nissley, Elizabethtown, Pa.
Leah Nissley, Elizabethtown, Pa.
Samantha Jean Noonan, Boyertown, Pa.
Chelsea C Norwood, Philadelphia, Pa.
Olivia N Novak, Manheim, Pa.
Maryann Christine Nowlan, Atco, N.J.
Olyvia Rose Nunez, Easton, Pa.
Krissna Nuon, Lancaster, Pa.
Ashley Lynn Nuss, Havertown, Pa.
Zachary Slater Nykanen, Royersford, Pa.
Charmaine Elizabeth Nyman, Mill Hall, Pa.
Tessa O'Boyle, Manasquan, N.J.
Justin O'Brien, West Chester, Pa.
Emine Ocak, Penndel, Pa.
Maegan Ochse, Allentown, Pa.
Kylie Alexandra O'Connor, Landenberg, Pa.
Winnie Oduor, Allentown, Pa.
Obinna Emmanuel Ogbonna, Bristol, Pa.
Kaitlin O'Hanlon, Ephrata, Pa.
Abigail Rose Olsen, Chester Springs, Pa.
Kathleen M O'Neill, Allentown, Pa.
Bryn Kathleen O'Reilly, Reading, Pa.
Hannah Rose Oren, Wind Gap, Pa.
Estera Orpik, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Melisa Lee Ortiz, Topton, Pa.
Harleigh Marie Ortman, Perkasie, Pa.
Jacob Ryan Ortman, Warrington, Pa.
Emma Jeanne Osle, Sinking Spring, Pa.
Michael Oswald, Hamburg, Pa.
Shelby Lynn Otto, Cresco, Pa.
Kyle James Pabon, Lebanon, N.J.
Jessica Leigh Page, Reading, Pa.
Samantha Ruth Paine, Allentown, Pa.
Jessica Paley, Abington, Pa.
Michael Pallanti, Macungie, Pa.
Erin Palmer, Manalapan, N.J.
Julia M Palmer, Harrisburg, Pa.
Sarah Elizabeth Pammer, Bethlehem, Pa.
Alayna Rose Panko, Carlisle, Pa.
Eric Papa, Henryville, Pa.
Nektaria Papadopoulos, Bethlehem, Pa.
Taylor Parenti, Honesdale, Pa.
Mikaela Elizabeth Paris, Harrisburg, Pa.
Jayson Parisi, Rockaway, N.J.
James William Park, Conshohocken, Pa.
Amanda Marie Parks, Reading, Pa.
Katerina Renee Parowski, Altoona, Pa.
Brianna Parry, Coplay, Pa.
Bryce James Parry, Elysburg, Pa.
Harrison Scott Parsons, Hallstead, Pa.
Nidhi Brijesh Patel, Macungie, Pa.
Rutvi Patel, Breinigsville, Pa.
Jarrett M Patterson, Philadelphia, Pa.
Lauren E Patton, Bethlehem, Pa.
Uttam Paudel, Kathmandu, Nepal
Daudi Paul, Sinking Spring, Pa.
Kaitlin S Pauling, Selinsgrove, Pa.
Jessica Lynn Paulus, Easton, Pa.
Krista Pawling, Jenkintown, Pa.
Ryan Kurt Pedersen, Pennington, N.J.
Miranda Emily Pells, Palmyra, Pa.
Tara Lynn Pennypacker, Ashland, Pa.
Stephen Christopher Peranteau, Luzerne, Pa.
Toni Lee Pernal, Kutztown, Pa.
Dominique Alexandra Perri, Harleysville, Pa.
Robert A Perry, Allentown, Pa.
Joshua G Peters, Lenhartsville, Pa.
Sydnee Lauren Peters, Lebanon, Pa.
David M Peterson, Philadelphia, Pa.
Logan Andrew Peterson, Morgantown, Pa.
Emily Petras, Bloomsbury, N.J.
Noah Gabriel Petrasovits, Northampton, Pa.
Ian Petrillo, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Angela Phillips, Uniontown, Pa.
Michael James Pickard, West Chester, Pa.
Brooke Pieczynski, Sellersville, Pa.
Kaitlyn Margaret Piekarski, Lehighton, Pa.
Danielle Rae Pillart, Gibsonia, Pa.
Jaclyn Pillinger, Hillsborough, N.J.
Courtney Marie Pintabone, Nazareth, Pa.
Trey Piscitelli, Southampton, Pa.
Brandon Tyler Plank, Honey Brook, Pa.
Alexander James Plate, Royersford, Pa.
Nicole S Plaza, West Reading, Pa.
Jerome Pleiss, Easton, Pa.
Emily Plitnick, Sugarloaf, Pa.
Miranda Elizabeth Pokras, Nazareth, Pa.
Benedi Naomi Polanco, Allentown, Pa.
Amanda M Poole, Blue Ridge Summit, Pa.
Kevin D Popowich, Fleetwood, Pa.
Wyatt Porter, Pottstown, Pa.
Nicole Lauren Prantow, Tamaqua, Pa.
Katie Lynn Pressler, Warminster, Pa.
Emily Elizabeth Preston, Lancaster, Pa.
Ivan A Primus, Kutztown, Pa.
Adam Tyler Pritchard, Mertztown, Pa.
Paul Joseph Procaccio, Mertztown, Pa.
Ashley Nicole Pugh, Bristol, Pa.
Amanda JoAnn Purcell, Pottsville, Pa.
Alicia Pursell, Hamburg, Pa.
Matthew Stephen Qualio, Fleetwood, Pa.
Theresa Quedenfeld, Willow Street, Pa.
Emily Grace Quigg, Macungie, Pa.
Afton Rose Quinn, Coatesville, Pa.
Katrina Quinn, Minersville, Pa.
Karim Rady, Nesconset, N.Y.
Ivette Rafael, West Long Branch, N.J.
Jamie Blair Rafter, Moorestown, N.J.
Angelanna Raia, York, Pa.
Ashley Nicole Raimondo, Sellersville, Pa.
Cheyenne Raker, Selinsgrove, Pa.
Abagail Antoinette Rambo, Avondale, Pa.
Jacquelyn Ann Rambo, Morgantown, Pa.
Emily Randall, Bethlehem, Pa.
Jacob Rangel, Chatsworth, N.J.
Julianna Rao, Hellertown, Pa.
Elizabeth D Rapposelli, Hockessin, Del.
Noah Rauch, Kempton, Pa.
Ryan F Rauenzahn, Alburtis, Pa.
Jordan Joseph Rawa, Harleysville, Pa.
Tabitha Rea, Orwigsburg, Pa.
Tyler Jaymes Readinger-Angstadt, Birdsboro, Pa.
Cole Johan Reece, Emmaus, Pa.
Sean Patrick Regan, Montrose, Pa.
Willow Rheann Reichard-Flynn, Mertztown, Pa.
Nancy Reichert, Lancaster, Pa.
Alexander Joseph Reichl, Lenhartsville, Pa.
Erica Grace Reichl, Center Valley, Pa.
Blake Elliott Reifsnyder, Newmanstown, Pa.
Derrick Scott Reinert, New Tripoli, Pa.
Kayla Reinhardt, Reading, Pa.
Katie Reinkemeyer, Blandon, Pa.
Zachary G Reitnauer, Millersville, Pa.
Courtney Renaldi, Bangor, Pa.
Debra Marie Renner, Bethlehem, Pa.
Victoria Repoley, Levittown, Pa.
Jessica Morgan Reppert, Sinking Spring, Pa.
Morgan Reustle, Boyertown, Pa.
Alexander Reyes, Nazareth, Pa.
Jacob Timothy Rice, West Chester, Pa.
Callen Joseph Rich, Northampton, Pa.
Stephen J Richards, Hatfield, Pa.
Ashley Marrian Richardson, Altoona, Pa.
Laura Ridenour, Blandon, Pa.
Brittany Ann Rightmire, Oakland, N.J.
Alyssa Riker, Milford, N.J.
Bethany Riley, Myerstown, Pa.
Abhimannyu Rimal, Nuwakot, Nepal
Christopher Martin Rimanic, East Brunswick, N.J.
Kassidy Leigh Rineer, Lancaster, Pa.
Shantel Lynn Rios, Pennsburg, Pa.
Rene Rios-Mosqueda, Reading, Pa.
Megan E Risko, Lebanon, Pa.
Anna Kathleen Rittenhouse, Kingston, Pa.
Erica Ritter, Forest Hills, N.Y.
Joseph Donald Ritzko, Auburn, Pa.
Elias Nicholas Rivera, Yardley, Pa.
Garrett Rizzo, Albrightsville, Pa.
Krista Jane Rizzo, Feasterville Trevose, Pa.
Cody D Roadcap, Carlisle, Pa.
Amanda Lyn Roarty, Fairless Hills, Pa.
Brian John Robbins, Philadelphia, Pa.
Samantha Rose Roberts, Huntington Station, N.Y.
Shane Patrick Roche, Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
Kylie Rodenhaber, New Cumberland, Pa.
Anthony Rodriguez, Elysburg, Pa.
Carmen Maria Rodriguez, Easton, Pa.
Glenn Roedel, Belvidere, N.J.
Brittany R Rogers, Center Valley, Pa.
Colton Rogers, Marlton, N.J.
Emily Ann Rogers, North Wales, Pa.
Samantha Rogers, Cape May Court House, N.J.
Yvonne Marie Rohan, Mohnton, Pa.
Kristyn Amber Rohrer, Manheim, Pa.
Michelle Anne Rohrer, Harrisburg, Pa.
Emily Ann Roman, Norristown, Pa.
Michael Roman, Glenolden, Pa.
Amanda Josephine Romano, Brick, N.J.
Luda N Ronky, Reading, Pa.
Cassidy Lynn Roos, Kresgeville, Pa.
Gabe Robert Rosanelli, Pennsburg, Pa.
Victoria Angela Rosato, Harleysville, Pa.
Shannon Elaine Rosser, East Stroudsburg, Pa.
Daniel Louis Rossino, Lehighton, Pa.
Nicholas Rossnagle, Macungie, Pa.
Kristin Lynn Rotan, Audubon, N.J.
Ralla Jean Roth, Fogelsville, Pa.
Andrew Judson Rotherforth, Lehighton, Pa.
Boaz Rottet, Tamaqua, Pa.
Samantha Rougeux, Howard, Pa.
Cambrea Dawn Roy, Harrisburg, Pa.
Leah Janet Rubart, Center Valley, Pa.
Chloe Shae Ruckle, Plymouth, Pa.
Cassandra Ann Rudderow, Collegeville, Pa.
Emily Elizabeth Rudderow, Tabernacle, N.J.
Emily Claire Rudolph, Scranton, Pa.
Tory Nicole Rudy, Reading, Pa.
Nicholas Scott Rumberger, Enola, Pa.
Ruben Antonio Rumbolo, Allentown, Pa.
Jenna Pauline Ruoss, Wernersville, Pa.
Austin Paul Rupell, Coopersburg, Pa.
Eric Joseph Rusiewicz, Douglassville, Pa.
Tyler D Russell, Sugarloaf, Pa.
Jordan Christopher Russial, Schuylkill Haven, Pa.
Cassidy Rae Russo, Schwenksville, Pa.
Kayla Marie Ruth, Harleysville, Pa.
Morgan Rutkowski, Philadelphia, Pa.
Zane Allen Rutter, Bally, Pa.
Alyse M Ryan, Pottsville, Pa.
Alyssa Marie Ryan, North Wales, Pa.
Andrew Steven Ryan, Selinsgrove, Pa.
Andrew W Sabol, Oley, Pa.
Arlin A Salazar, Reading, Pa.
Alexandria Salsano, Wyomissing, Pa.
Shanice Paula-Marie Samuels, Philadelphia, Pa.
Cristhian Rodriguez Sanchez, Quakertown, Pa.
Cory Joseph Sanko, Gordon, Pa.
Natalie D Santiago, Reading, Pa.
Gia Rose Santigate, Staten Island, N.Y.
Nathaly Santos, Allentown, Pa.
Charles Saternos, Emmaus, Pa.
Tiffany Lynn Sauber, Reading, Pa.
Sara Christine Savage-Madigosky, West Chester, Pa.
Claudia Ashley Savory, Oley, Pa.
Joanna Elizabeth Scali, Newtown Square, Pa.
Ryan P Scanlon, Hanover, Pa.
Hannah M Schatz, Lehighton, Pa.
Krista M Schauder, Gilbertsville, Pa.
Sara Brelle Scheetz, Quakertown, Pa.
Julia Jane Scheffler, Kutztown, Pa.
Kylie J Schempp, Lansdale, Pa.
Abigail Nicole Scheuerman, Boyds, Md.
Collin Eugene Schildt, Thurmont, Md.
William Michael Schilling, Willow Grove, Pa.
Emily Catherine Schlegel, Myerstown, Pa.
Taylor Louise Schlemmer, York, Pa.
Emily Kathryn Schmid, Quakertown, Pa.
Cassandra Leigh Schmidt, Whitehall, Pa.
Nicole Elizabeth Schmidt, Whitehall, Pa.
Deidre Helen Schneider, Fairless Hills, Pa.
Jordan Ann Schnur, Kutztown, Pa.
Noah Tyler Schoch, Lehighton, Pa.
Dana Michele Schoettle, East Norriton, Pa.
Justin Schuck, Lancaster, Pa.
Kyle Richard Schuetrum, Schuylkill Haven, Pa.
Jennifer Rose Schulle, Philadelphia, Pa.
Christina Schulter, Allentown, Pa.
Rebecca Anne Schultz, Macungie, Pa.
Erin Schumacher, South Abington Township, Pa.
Kevin Charles Schumacher, South Abington Township, Pa.
Corey Tyler Schuster, Pottsville, Pa.
Erik Michael Schwambach, Reading, Pa.
Alexis Margaret Schwartz, Medford, N.J.
Christopher John Schweikert, Coplay, Pa.
Joshua Tyler Schwenig, Fleetwood, Pa.
Jessica Marie Schwindenhammer, Whitehall, Pa.
Shelby Lynne Schwoyer, Lyon Station, Pa.
Brandon Gregory Scott, Trucksville, Pa.
Emilia Lynn Scurato, Monmouth Junction, N.J.
Andrew James Seagreaves, Allentown, Pa.
Peter Joseph Secoda, Northampton, Pa.
Anais Catherine Mary Seeds, Dauphin, Pa.
Katie Seegert, Old Saybrook, Conn.
Jessica Lynne Seeton, Willow Grove, Pa.
Mason Ray Seewagen, Alburtis, Pa.
Amy Elizabeth Sehulster, Fair Haven, N.J.
Suzanne Selman, Coopersburg, Pa.
Laura Ray Seltzer, Wayne, N.J.
Nicole M Senneca, Alpha, N.J.
Cortney Elizabeth Sensenig, Hamburg, Pa.
Amanda Sergeyev, Chalfont, Pa.
Kelli Lynn Serpi, Toms River, N.J.
Kate Serrill, Sumneytown, Pa.
Riley Joseph Shaak, Sinking Spring, Pa.
Malissa Ann Shachter, Trappe, Pa.
Ashley Lynn Sharp, Newtown, Pa.
Katherine Elizabeth Shay, Columbia Cross Roads, Pa.
Stephanie Jean Sheaffer, Alburtis, Pa.
Dylan Charles Shearn, Chadds Ford, Pa.
Jack Josef Sherman, Reading, Pa.
Sarah Elizabeth Shiley, Camp Hill, Pa.
Nicholas S Shirley, Woodbridge, N.J.
Miranda Eve Shollenberger, Bethel, Pa.
Alexandria Shope, Carlisle, Pa.
Margaret Shope, Warminster, Pa.
Tyler Aaron Short, Easton, Pa.
Mary Catherine Shriner, Carlisle, Pa.
Meredith Rose Shriner, Newville, Pa.
Bennett Shupp, East Earl, Pa.
Kyle Alexander Siebert, Orefield, Pa.
Amber Sienkiewicz, Macungie, Pa.
Tina Sienkiewicz, North Wales, Pa.
Ashley Silecchia, Ramsey, N.J.
Mary Kathleen Sinnott, Phoenixville, Pa.
Angelina Christine Sirak, Green Lane, Pa.
Benjamin G Skiles, Landisville, Pa.
Macy Elizabeth Skiles, Landisville, Pa.
Benjamin P Skoronski, Mertztown, Pa.
Samuel Skoronski, Mertztown, Pa.
Trevor Skripko, Brockton, Pa.
Leah K Slemmer, Millersburg, Pa.
Shyanne Lee Slimmer, Hopewell, N.J.
Madalyn Slook, Harleysville, Pa.
Kelly M Slyman, Exton, Pa.
Cooper Smith, Plymouth Meeting, Pa.
Jennifer Lois Smith, Millington, N.J.
Jonathan M Smith, Wescosville, Pa.
Joseph Michael Smith, Glenolden, Pa.
Kayleigh Smith, Greencastle, Pa.
Kylea D Smith, Mertztown, Pa.
Lauren Rose Smith, Schuylkill Haven, Pa.
Lucy Mae Smith, Philadelphia, Pa.
Mackenzie Paige Smith, Oxford, Pa.
Molly Lynn Smith, Allentown, Pa.
Nicole Brianne Smith, Morrisville, Pa.
Philip Patrick Smith, Windsor, Pa.
Rebekah Leigh Smith, Birdsboro, Pa.
Scott William Smith, Levittown, Pa.
Wayne Joseph Smith, Plymouth, Pa.
Nicole Marie Smithson, Boyertown, Pa.
Victoria Louise Smurthwaite, Pottstown, Pa.
Kevin John Sninsky, Saint Clair, Pa.
Zachary Allen Snodgrass, Royersford, Pa.
Brooke Christina Snyder, York, Pa.
Haley Mae Snyder, Allentown, Pa.
Jessica Brooke Snyder, Bensalem, Pa.
Julia Kristine Snyder, Red Lion, Pa.
Rebecca L Snyder, Lancaster, Pa.
Sara Jean Snyder, Kutztown, Pa.
Tyler Owen Snyder, Fleetwood, Pa.
Leslie Marie Soffa, Bechtelsville, Pa.
Alyssa Michelle Solomon, Fair Lawn, N.J.
Annie Catherine Soltysiak, Coopersburg, Pa.
Adriana Somma, Carlisle, Pa.
Alyssa Sopko, Emmaus, Pa.
Stacy Anne Sowers, Shoemakersville, Pa.
Rebecca Joanne Spackman, West Chester, Pa.
Rebecca Spangenberg, Quakertown, Pa.
Lea Christine Spaniak, Havertown, Pa.
Maria Sparacio, Glenside, Pa.
Rebecca E Spencer, Quakertown, Pa.
John Spero, Pocono Lake, Pa.
Madeline Olivia Spinelli, Rowland, Pa.
Brooke Elizabeth Springborn, Lebanon, Pa.
Sierra Carol Sprouse, Myerstown, Pa.
Laura Nicole Stackhouse, Quakertown, Pa.
Zachery Lee Stackhouse, Mohnton, Pa.
Devon J Stackonis, Boyertown, Pa.
Morgan Victoria Staley, Landenberg, Pa.
Lily N Stamm, Reading, Pa.
Katherine Elizabeth Stammer, Oakland, N.J.
Jennifer Anne Stank, Weatherly, Pa.
Schaeffer Stark, Middletown, Del.
Nicole Starkey, Grayslake, Ill.
Jacob Paul Staskowski, New Ringgold, Pa.
Jesse Stayer, Saint Clair, Pa.
Christopher Mark Steele, West Chester, Pa.
James A Steffen, Millheim, Pa.
Keri Ann Stefkovich, Vernon, N.J.
Megan M Stehman, Boyertown, Pa.
Ashley Louise Stein, York, Pa.
Mikayla Lee Stengel, Fountain Hill, Pa.
Mary Joanne Stere, Milton, Pa.
Collin Christopher Stettler, Walnutport, Pa.
Madison Elizabeth Stewart, New Castle, Del.
Julia Ann Stich, Langhorne, Pa.
Dalton Reid Stiles, Doylestown, Pa.
Kylee Stimson, Douglassville, Pa.
Ashley Stokes, Dunellen, N.J.
Sara K Stoltzfus, Douglassville, Pa.
Carmelina Rose Stolzenberg, Milford, Pa.
Courtney Melissa Stone, Marlton, N.J.
Alyssa R Stonebraker, York, Pa.
Tyler E Stoney, Blandon, Pa.
Nicole Marie Stong, Royersford, Pa.
Kasandra A Stoudt, Myerstown, Pa.
Travis Richard Stoudt, Reading, Pa.
Blair Arlene Strain, Phillipsburg, N.J.
Julie Ann Stratton, Stratford, N.J.
Sara Nicole Strausbaugh, Mount Joy, Pa.
Leanne Marie Strauss, Pottstown, Pa.
Kirstin E Stroh, Carlisle, Pa.
Jessica Lynn Strohecker, Landisburg, Pa.
Cheyenne Gabrielle Strohl, Mohrsville, Pa.
Theodore Bradley Strohler, Bethlehem, Pa.
Brittany Nicole Strosser, Lancaster, Pa.
Sarah Joyce Stump, Kutztown, Pa.
Katelyn Marie Styer, Morgantown, Pa.
Tiara M Suggs, Philadelphia, Pa.
Alec Sulak, Hatfield, Pa.
Conor Sullivan, Whitehall, Pa.
Danielle Shannon Sulthaus, Albuquerque, N.M.
Lindsey J Summa, Dunmore, Pa.
Yu Wen Sun, Kutztown, Pa.
Brandon Michael Sutton, Greeley, Pa.
Rebecca Sutton, Allentown, Pa.
Jenna Lillian Mae Swafford, Reading, Pa.
Steven M Swann, Quakertown, Pa.
Natalie Rochelle Swartz, Kutztown, Pa.
Rebecca Noelle Swartz, York, Pa.
Brianna Rose Sweeney, Secane, Pa.
Ciara Dawn Sweeney, Mountain Top, Pa.
Gabriella R Sweet, Douglassville, Pa.
Brock David Sweigart, Denver, Pa.
Justin Sweitzer, New Tripoli, Pa.
Ashley Swiezak, Orwigsburg, Pa.
Austin Thomas Swift, Strasburg, Pa.
Caitlin Elizabeth Sworen, Harrisburg, Pa.
Jessica Ann Szilagyi, Hellertown, Pa.
Lauren Michele Szkolnicki, Springfield, Pa.
Kiersten Anne Tadley, New Tripoli, Pa.
Connor James Tait, Media, Pa.
Nicole Talarico, East Brunswick, N.J.
Jeffrey Howard Tankred, Zionsville, Pa.
Macey Ann Tanseco, Pottstown, Pa.
Kayla L Tarantino-McClay, East Greenville, Pa.
Kate A Taylor, Southampton, N.J.
Payton T Taylor, Hanover, Pa.
Story Nicole Temen, Fleetwood, Pa.
Matthew S Terhune, Reading, Pa.
Danzan Terminkeev, Birdsboro, Pa.
Kelly Tessier, Lititz, Pa.
Taylor Lynn Thames, Colmar, Pa.
Emily L Theis, East Greenville, Pa.
Arielle Christine Thomas, Aston, Pa.
Avery Neveille Thompson, Coatesville, Pa.
Lindsey Nicole Thompson, Perkiomenville, Pa.
Evan Timberlake, Reading, Pa.
Amanda Tini, Archbald, Pa.
Joseph John Tini, Archbald, Pa.
Kayla A Tirino, Easton, Pa.
Megan Elisabeth Tiwold, Northampton, Pa.
Olivia Marie Tomasetti, Pottstown, Pa.
Alexander Edward Tonnies, Nazareth, Pa.
Richard Wade Tonnies, Nazareth, Pa.
Rebecca Lee Tooker, Sandyston, N.J.
Michael James Toolan, Exton, Pa.
Francesco Salvatore Tornabene, Easton, Pa.
Shinaya Snow Torres, Bushkill, Pa.
Shodiyakhon Toshkhujaeva, Kutztown, Pa.
David Allen Toupin III, Phillipsburg, N.J.
Justin R Tracy, Seven Valleys, Pa.


tiffany for menn

tiffany singapore
barato tiffany e co
Tiffany renee darwish
gioielli in tiffany uk
vintage tiffany engagement rings

Advanced Search

SEARCH ALL PEOPLE

People

Browse by Last Name A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z A Abosi Agnes Abosi, Agnes

PARTNER

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6125

aabosi@brownrudnick.com Abrahams Daniel B Abrahams, Daniel B.

PARTNER

Washington, DC

+1.202.536.1751

dabrahams@brownrudnick.com Afonso Paul G Afonso, Paul G.

PARTNER

Boston, MA | Washington, DC

+1.617.856.8430

pafonso@brownrudnick.com Aguero Graciela (Gracie) Aguero, Graciela (Gracie)

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8401

gaguero@brownrudnick.com Ahmed Shabaz Ahmed, Shabaz

ASSOCIATE

London, UK

+44.207.851.6106

sahmed@brownrudnick.com Alosco Brian M Alosco, Brian M.

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8511

balosco@brownrudnick.com Alvarez Guerra Aynel Alvarez Guerra, Aynel

FOREIGN STAFF ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8239

aguerra@brownrudnick.com Ambacher Mary C Ambacher, Mary C.

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8445

mambacher@brownrudnick.com Amole Anupreet Amole, Anupreet

COUNSEL

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6118

aamole@brownrudnick.com Andrew Katherine E Andrew, Katherine E.

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8450

kandrew@brownrudnick.com Andromalos Andreas P Andromalos, Andreas P.

PARTNER

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8229

aandromalos@brownrudnick.com Arkley Ruth M Arkley, Ruth M.

ASSOCIATE

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6156

rarkley@brownrudnick.com Asher Kenneth R Asher, Kenneth R.

PARTNER

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4802

kasher@brownrudnick.com Astrup Géraldine Astrup, Géraldine

COUNSEL

Paris, FR

+33.1.85.56 82.48

gastrup@brownrudnick.com Augustin Anne-Charlotte Augustin, Anne-Charlotte

ASSOCIATE

Paris, FR

+33.1.85.56.8234

acaugustin@brownrudnick.com Aulet Kenneth Aulet, Kenneth

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4950

kaulet@brownrudnick.com Axelrod Carl E Axelrod, Carl E.

RETIRED PARTNER

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8200

caxelrod@brownrudnick.com Axelrod Tristan Axelrod, Tristan

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8456

taxelrod@brownrudnick.com B Baldiga William R Baldiga, William R.

PARTNER

New York, NY | Boston, MA

+1.212.209.4942

wbaldiga@brownrudnick.com Baldwin Mark S Baldwin, Mark S.

PARTNER

Hartford, CT

+1.860.509.6514

mbaldwin@brownrudnick.com Baselga Martha Baselga, Martha

ASSOCIATE

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6157

mbaselgaduran@brownrudnick.com Baynham Ashley L Baynham, Ashley L.

PARTNER

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4991

abaynham@brownrudnick.com Beardsworth Mark Beardsworth, Mark

PARTNER

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6068

mbeardsworth@brownrudnick.com Bedar James E Bedar, James E.

PARTNER

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8167

jbedar@brownrudnick.com Best Stephen A Best, Stephen A.

PARTNER

Washington, DC

+1.202.536.1737

sbest@brownrudnick.com Bestor Zachary Bestor, Zachary

ASSOCIATE

Hartford, CT

+1.860.509.6574

zbestor@brownrudnick.com Beville Sunni P Beville, Sunni P.

PARTNER

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8475

sbeville@brownrudnick.com Bibby Peter A Bibby, Peter A.

PARTNER

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6017

pbibby@brownrudnick.com Bischof Olga Bischof, Olga

ASSOCIATE

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6095

obischoff@brownrudnick.com Blewett Claire Blewett, Claire

ASSOCIATE

London, UK

+1.20.7851.6152

cblewett@brownrudnick.com Boccamazzo Anthony J Boccamazzo, Anthony J.

ASSOCIATE

Hartford, CT

+1.860.509.6568

aboccamazzo@brownrudnick.com Bollheimer Stephanie N Bollheimer, Stephanie N.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4920

sbollheimer@brownrudnick.com Bond Kelsey Bond, Kelsey

ASSOCIATE

Hartford, CT

+1.860.509.6524

kbond@brownrudnick.com Bonnard Sébastien Bonnard, Sébastien

PARTNER

Paris, FR

+33.(0)1.85.56.82.20

sbonnard@brownrudnick.com Bouchard Nicole Bouchard, Nicole

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4858

nbouchard@brownrudnick.com Braiden Thomas J Braiden, Thomas J.

ASSOCIATE

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6085

tbraiden@brownrudnick.com Brennan Carole Brennan, Carole

PRINCIPAL

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8118

cbrennan@brownrudnick.com Bruère-Dawson Didier Bruère-Dawson, Didier

PARTNER

London, UK | Paris, FR

+44.(0) 207 851 6129

dbruere-dawson@brownrudnick.com Bucci Mary D Bucci, Mary D.

PARTNER

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8134

mbucci@brownrudnick.com Burke Melanie Dahl Burke, Melanie Dahl

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8184

mburke@brownrudnick.com Byrne Gerald Byrne, Gerald

ASSOCIATE

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6090

gbyrne@brownrudnick.com C Calleja Marisa I Calleja, Marisa I.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4989

mcalleja@brownrudnick.com Calnan Stephanie Calnan, Stephanie

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8149

scalnan@brownrudnick.com Cantor Adam B Cantor, Adam B.

PARTNER

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4852

acantor@brownrudnick.com Carter-Silk Alexander Carter-Silk, Alexander

PARTNER

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6114

acarter-silk@brownrudnick.com Carty Andrew M Carty, Andrew M.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4959

acarty@brownrudnick.com Castaldi Cathrine M Castaldi, Cathrine M.

PARTNER

Orange County, CA

+1.949.752.7100

ccastaldi@brownrudnick.com Catania Julia I Catania, Julia I.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4932

jcatania@brownrudnick.com Charles Jennifer Ihns Charles, Jennifer Ihns

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8114

jcharles@brownrudnick.com Charlot Paul Charlot, Paul

ASSOCIATE

Paris, FR

+1.+33.1.85.56.82.28

pcharlot@brownrudnick.com Christensen Guillermo Christensen, Guillermo

PARTNER

Washington, DC | New York, NY

+1.202.536.1730

gchristensen@brownrudnick.com Cicero Gerard T Cicero, Gerard T.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4939

gcicero@brownrudnick.com Cohen Douglas A Cohen, Douglas A.

PARTNER

Hartford, CT

+1.860.509.6511

dcohen@brownrudnick.com Cohen Michael J Cohen, Michael J.

PARTNER

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8296

mcohen@brownrudnick.com Colaiuta Virginie Colaiuta, Virginie

PARTNER

London, UK | Paris, FR

+44.207.851.6077

vcolaiuta@brownrudnick.com Colston Jane Colston, Jane

PARTNER

London, UK

+44.207 851 6059

jcolston@brownrudnick.com Cook Stephen R Cook, Stephen R.

PARTNER

Orange County, CA

+1.949.752.7100

scook@brownrudnick.com Crawford Andrew C Crawford, Andrew C.

ASSOCIATE

Washington, DC

+1.202.536.1731

acrawford@brownrudnick.com Cunningham Justin G Cunningham, Justin G.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4946

jcunningham@brownrudnick.com Cushing William T Cushing, William T.

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8403

wcushing@brownrudnick.com D D'Aquila Danielle A D'Aquila, Danielle A.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4985

dd'aquila@brownrudnick.com Darsigny James M Darsigny, James M.

CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8126

jdarsigny@brownrudnick.com Davis Michael K Davis, Michael K.

COUNSEL

Providence, RI

+1.401.276.2644

mdavis@brownrudnick.com Davis Edward A Davis, Edward A.

PARTNER

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4086

edavis@brownrudnick.com Day Daniel L Day, Daniel L.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4978

dday@brownrudnick.com Dennison Wayne F Dennison, Wayne F.

PARTNER

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8247

wdennison@brownrudnick.com DeRosa Franca L DeRosa, Franca L.

PARTNER

Hartford, CT

+1.860.509.6539

fderosa@brownrudnick.com Dolan Michael R Dolan, Michael R.

PARTNER

Providence, RI

+1.401.276.2610

mdolan@brownrudnick.com Dorff Mark A Dorff, Mark A.

PARTNER

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6005

mdorff@brownrudnick.com Dorgans Olivier Dorgans, Olivier

COUNSEL

Paris, FR

+33.1.85.56.82.27

odorgans@brownrudnick.com Dorso Kyle P Dorso, Kyle P.

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8519

kdorso@brownrudnick.com Drucker Lawrence C Drucker, Lawrence C.

PARTNER

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4956

ldrucker@brownrudnick.com Dunn Joshua P Dunn, Joshua P.

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8375

jdunn@brownrudnick.com Dwoskin Shari I Dwoskin, Shari I.

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8464

sdwoskin@brownrudnick.com E Elton Theodore Elton, Theodore

ASSOCIATE

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6008

telton@brownrudnick.com Emmerman Todd J Emmerman, Todd J.

PARTNER

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4888

temmerman@brownrudnick.com Epps Tom Epps, Tom

PARTNER

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6010

tepps@brownrudnick.com F Fabricant Alfred R Fabricant, Alfred R.

PARTNER

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4855

afabricant@brownrudnick.com Fisher Kellie W Fisher, Kellie W.

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8523

kwfisher@brownrudnick.com Fisher Tracy Fisher, Tracy

PARTNER

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6015

tfisher@brownrudnick.com Fitzsimons Jonathan T Fitzsimons, Jonathan T.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4995

jfitzsimons@brownrudnick.com Fiuza Alejandro D Fiuza, Alejandro D.

PARTNER

Boston, MA | New York, NY

+1.617.856.8393

afiuza@brownrudnick.com Flink Philip J Flink, Philip J.

PARTNER

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8555

pflink@brownrudnick.com Fong Sing Marie J Fong Sing, Marie J.

ASSOCIATE

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6112

mfongsing@brownrudnick.com Forster Jill L Forster, Jill L.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4903

jforster@brownrudnick.com Freeman Harrison F Freeman, Harrison F.

NOT YET ADMITTED

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4967

hfreeman@brownrudnick.com Funsten Robert C Funsten, Robert C.

PARTNER

Orange County, CA

+1.949.440.0216

rfunsten@brownrudnick.com G Garcia Adolfo R Garcia, Adolfo R.

PARTNER

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8321

agarcia@brownrudnick.com Gardner Catherine (Katy) Gardner, Catherine (Katy)

PARTNER

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4922

kgardner@brownrudnick.com Giammarco Joseph A Giammarco, Joseph A.

COUNSEL

Providence, RI

+1.401.276.2609

jgiammarco@brownrudnick.com Gonzalez Olivia Gonzalez, Olivia

NOT YET ADMITTED

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4824

ogonzalez@brownrudnick.com Goodyear Chiara M Goodyear, Chiara M.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4869

cgoodyear@brownrudnick.com Grandy Adam M Grandy, Adam M.

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8165

agrandy@brownrudnick.com Guglielmotti Vincent J Guglielmotti, Vincent J.

PARTNER

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4880

vguglielmotti@brownrudnick.com H Hallam Stephen Hallam, Stephen

COUNSEL

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6071

shallam@brownrudnick.com Hansen Grégoire Hansen, Grégoire

ASSOCIATE

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6134

ghansen@brownrudnick.com Harel Shahar Harel, Shahar

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4814

sharel@brownrudnick.com Harris Cailin M Harris, Cailin M.

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8470

charris@brownrudnick.com Hartman Sarah G Hartman, Sarah G.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4823

shartman@brownrudnick.com Henquen Adriana Henquen, Adriana

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

ahenquen@brownrudnick.com Hersey Mark A Hersey, Mark A.

ASSOCIATE

London, UK

+44.207.851.6155

mhersey@brownrudnick.com Hodge Lena Hodge, Lena

PARTNER

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6083

lhodge@brownrudnick.com Hopkins Tammy Hopkins, Tammy

COUNSEL

Washington, DC

+1.202.536.1752

thopkins@brownrudnick.com Hsiao Weber Hsiao, Weber

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8220

whsiao@brownrudnick.com Huebschmann Jeffrey A Huebschmann, Jeffrey A.

COUNSEL

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8506

jhuebschmann@brownrudnick.com Hyde Zachary D Hyde, Zachary D.

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8467

zhyde@brownrudnick.com I Iturralde Enrique W Iturralde, Enrique W.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4936

eiturralde@brownrudnick.com J James Steven James, Steven

PARTNER

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6103

sjames@brownrudnick.com Jason Selbie L Jason, Selbie L.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4864

sjason@brownrudnick.com Javadova Samira Javadova, Samira

DEBT ORIGINATION MANAGER

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6081

sjavadova@brownrudnick.com Johnson Kyle R Johnson, Kyle R.

ASSOCIATE

Hartford, CT

+1.860.509.6570

kjohnson@brownrudnick.com Jonas Jeffrey L Jonas, Jeffrey L.

PARTNER

Boston, MA | New York, NY

+1.617.856.8577

jjonas@brownrudnick.com Jones Jack Jones, Jack

ASSOCIATE

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6098

jjones@brownrudnick.com Joyce Kevin P Joyce, Kevin P.

PARTNER

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8342

kjoyce@brownrudnick.com K Kaiser Shoshana B Kaiser, Shoshana B.

ASSOCIATE

Orange County, CA

+1.949.440.0203

skaiser@brownrudnick.com Katz Shlomo D Katz, Shlomo D.

COUNSEL

Washington, DC

+1.202.536.1753

skatz@brownrudnick.com Kavanagh Marie Kavanagh, Marie

ASSOCIATE

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6033

mkavanagh@brownrudnick.com Keinan Tuvi Keinan, Tuvi

PARTNER

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6026

tkeinan@brownrudnick.com Kelly Barbara J Kelly, Barbara J.

COUNSEL

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4820

bkelly@brownrudnick.com Kennell Roger Kennell, Roger

PARTNER

London, UK | Paris, FR

+44.20.7851.6029

rkennell@brownrudnick.com Kerr Nicola M Kerr, Nicola M.

PARTNER

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6053

nkerr@brownrudnick.com Khan Sabina K Khan, Sabina K.

ASSOCIATE

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6107

skkhan@brownrudnick.com Kikoyo Henry Kikoyo, Henry

PARTNER

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6084

hkikoyo@brownrudnick.com Kletter Dylan P Kletter, Dylan P.

PARTNER

Hartford, CT

+1.860.509.6557

dkletter@brownrudnick.com Klinger Ben Klinger, Ben

PARTNER

London, UK

+44.207.851.6174

bklinger@brownrudnick.com Koruda Emily J Koruda, Emily J.

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8405

ekoruda@brownrudnick.com Kovacs Demeter P Kovacs, Demeter P.

ASSOCIATE

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6109

dkovacs@brownrudnick.com Krawczyk Vanessa A Krawczyk, Vanessa A.

GOVERNMENT RELATIONS SPECIALIST

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8176

vkrawczyk@brownrudnick.com Krivoy Clara Krivoy, Clara

PARTNER

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4848

ckrivoy@brownrudnick.com Krzyzowski Marek P Krzyzowski, Marek P.

PARTNER

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4933

mkrzyzowski@brownrudnick.com Kurdi Fouad Kurdi, Fouad

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8409

fkurdi@brownrudnick.com Kusinitz Alan R Kusinitz, Alan R.

PARTNER

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4949

akusinitz@brownrudnick.com L Lambrianakos Peter Lambrianakos, Peter

PARTNER

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4813

plambrianakos@brownrudnick.com Layman Lisa K Layman, Lisa K.

PRINCIPAL

Washington, DC

+1.202.536.1713

llayman@brownrudnick.com Le Lay Hervé Le Lay, Hervé

PARTNER

Paris, FR

+33.(0)1.85.56.82.35

hlelay@brownrudnick.com Lee Jessica Lee, Jessica

ASSOCIATE

London, UK

+44.207.851.6140

jslee@brownrudnick.com Leonardo Mark S Leonardo, Mark S.

PARTNER

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8145

mleonardo@brownrudnick.com Levine Steven B Levine, Steven B.

PARTNER

Boston, MA | New York, NY

+1.617.856.8587

slevine@brownrudnick.com Levy Fred L Levy, Fred L.

PARTNER

Washington, DC

+1.202.536.1725

flevy@brownrudnick.com Levy Lawrence M Levy, Lawrence M.

RETIRED PARTNER

Boston, MA | London, UK

+1.617.856.8372

llevy@brownrudnick.com Lewis Tyler B Lewis, Tyler B.

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8533

tlewis@brownrudnick.com Lietz Tiffany B Lietz, Tiffany B.

NOT YET ADMITTED

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4831

tlietz@brownrudnick.com Lipman Alex Lipman, Alex

PARTNER

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4919

alipman@brownrudnick.com Lockyer William W Lockyer, William W.

COUNSEL

Orange County, CA

+1.949.440.0205

wlockyer@brownrudnick.com Lu Jessica T Lu, Jessica T.

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8583

jlu@brownrudnick.com M MacDowell Caitlin E MacDowell, Caitlin E.

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8585

cmacdowell@brownrudnick.com MacDowell Lecaroz Rebecca MacDowell Lecaroz, Rebecca

PARTNER

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8354

rmacdowell@brownrudnick.com Maggin Benjamin D Maggin, Benjamin D.

ASSOCIATE

Orange County, CA

+1.949.440.0236

bmaggin@brownrudnick.com Manzo-Keszler Aude Manzo-Keszler, Aude

COUNSEL

Paris, FR

+33.(0)1.85.56.82.38

amanzo-keszler@brownrudnick.com Marcus Linda B Marcus, Linda B.

PARTNER

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4815

lmarcus@brownrudnick.com Mashali Moris Mashali, Moris

PARTNER

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6021

mmashali@brownrudnick.com Matthews Tim Matthews, Tim

PARTNER

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6126

tmatthews@brownrudnick.com McCaffrey Jason S McCaffrey, Jason S.

PARTNER

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8362

jmccaffrey@brownrudnick.com McCullagh Bryce McCullagh, Bryce

ASSOCIATE

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6087

bmccullagh@brownrudnick.com McGlynn Colleen McGlynn, Colleen

DIRECTOR

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8397

cmcglynn@brownrudnick.com McGrath Sophie C McGrath, Sophie C.

PARTNER

London, UK

+44.20.7851.6076

smcgrath@brownrudnick.com Mellino Marla L Mellino, Marla L.

ASSOCIATE

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8477

mmellino@brownrudnick.com Menn III Henry W Menn III, Henry W.

PRINCIPAL

Washington, DC

+1.202.536.1710

hmenn@brownrudnick.com Mercadante Joseph M Mercadante, Joseph M.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4934

jmercadante@brownrudnick.com Messing Alessandra C Messing, Alessandra C.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4871

amessing@brownrudnick.com Meyers Jessica N Meyers, Jessica N.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4938

jmeyers@brownrudnick.com Meyers Thomas C Meyers, Thomas C.

PARTNER

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8483

tmeyers@brownrudnick.com Micklethwaite Neil Micklethwaite, Neil

PARTNER

London, UK | Paris, France

+44.20.7851.6086

nmicklethwaite@brownrudnick.com Miliband Joel S Miliband, Joel S.

PARTNER

Orange County, CA

+1.949.752.7100

jmiliband@brownrudnick.com Molton David J Molton, David J.

PARTNER

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4822

dmolton@brownrudnick.com Moniz Samuel A Moniz, Samuel A.

ASSOCIATE

Orange County, CA

+1.949.440.0234

smoniz@brownrudnick.com Moulette Charles Moulette, Charles

COUNSEL

Paris, FR

+33.(0).1.85.56.82.39

cmoulette@brownrudnick.com Moxley Cameron Moxley, Cameron

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4909

cmoxley@brownrudnick.com Mullarney Chelsea E Mullarney, Chelsea E.

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4970

cmullarney@brownrudnick.com Munárriz Isabel Munárriz, Isabel

COUNSEL

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4910

imunarriz@brownrudnick.com N Nastasia Martin T Nastasia, Martin T.

DIRECTOR

Boston, MA

+1.617.856.8407

mnastasia@brownrudnick.com Naughton Edward J Naughton, Edward J.

PARTNER



ext"> +1.949.440.0234

smoniz@brownrudnick.com Moulette Charles Moulette, Charles

COUNSEL

Paris, FR

+33.(0).1.85.56.82.39

cmoulette@brownrudnick.com Moxley Cameron Moxley, Cameron

ASSOCIATE

New York, NY

+1.212.209.4909

cmoxley@brownrudnick.com