Tiffany Dupont | Chickipedia

Tiffany Dupont

Tiffany Dupont
==Introduction== Tiffany Dupont (born March 22, 1981) is an actress, known for playing the lead character, Hadassah, a Jewish girl, who will become the Biblical Esther, Queen of Persia, in the Hollywood film ''One Night with the King''. She is currently starring on the ABC Family Channel series "Greek".

DETAILS

4 Thumb it up Thumb it down

+ Add to my chicks

9962 Views

Tweet

Photos

View all Tiffany Photos ►

Videos

View all Tiffany Videos ►

About

Birthday
1981-03-22
Nickname
The Miracle of Science
Birthname
Tiffany Dupont
Sign
Aries
Hometown
Burke Virginia
Country
United States
Ethnicity
Black
Height
5'7"
Weight
Add
Job
Actress
Hobbies
Biblical Films
Assets
Enjoys Helping Others
Vices
She's A "nice Moral Lady" (according To Her Official Site)
Tattoos
Add
Piercings
Add
Hair
Add
Eyes
Add
Breast
30
Waist
23"
Hips
33"
Dress
Add
Legs
"
Shoes
Add

Tiffany Dupont Introduction

Tiffany Dupont (born March 22, 1981) is an actress, known for playing the lead character, Hadassah, a Jewish girl, who will become the Biblical Esther, Queen of Persia, in the Hollywo rxliymfe. tiffany korvakorut ukod film One Night with the King. She is currently starring on the ABC Family Channel series "Greek".

Tiffany Dupont Life Story

Tiffany grew up in Burke, VA, attending high school at Lake Braddock Secondary. While in school, she was active in orchestra, various athletics, as well as high school theatre. She is a graduate of the University of Georgia, and also served as Miss University of Georgia during her junior year. While attending the University of Georgia, Tiffany (violin) was an original member of The Dave Matthews Cover Band, a nationally touring tribute act. If you think that anyone... we mean anyone can just go out and try to replicate the musical styliings of original DMB violinist Boyd Tinsley, you are sadly mistaken.

She is the daughter of Mr. and Mrs. (Milly) John Dupont who currently live in Gainesville, Georgia. She loves her family dearly ( Christelle - Sister, Jessica - Sister, John - Brother ) and missed them greatly while being miles away in India filming Queen Esther - One Night With The King. Tiffany, a Christian, has dedicated herself to roles which do not conflict with her Christianity. So, sorry guys. Either get your minds out of the gutter or go back to watching Elizabeth Berkeley movie. No, that is not a typo. Of course we're talking about Showgirls.

Tiffany has a big heart for children. We have a big heart-on for Tiffany. Yes, we went there. And if a little harmless pun-cum-double entendre is our one-way ticket to hell, then hell is probably hilarious.

Tiffany Dupont on the Web

Tiffany Dupont Buzz

browse

  • All Chicks
  • TV Actresses
  • Movie Actresses
  • Music
  • Sports
  • Models
  • Politics
  • Business
  • TV / Radio Personality
  • Misc
  • Adult Entertainers

chicks by alphabet

  • a
  • b
  • c
  • d
  • e
  • f
  • g
  • h
  • i
  • j
  • k
  • l
  • m
  • n
  • o
  • p
  • q
  • r
  • s
  • t
  • u
  • v
  • w
  • x
  • y
  • z

tiffany dupont

catena chiave tiffany
anelli in tiffany
tiffany \u0026 co armband
Тиффани ожерелье uk

Access Blocked

Oops! It looks like we've blocked your computer from accessing www.buildzoom.com. This was done because our software shows that your usage might not be in compliance with our terms of service. It's quite possible you are a legitimate user and we have made a mistake. If that's the case, please send an email to developers@buildzoom.com.

Please include the following information:

Tiffany Dupont

One Night with the King 0

One Night with the King

2006 One Night with the King This amazing biblical drama chronicles the brave and historic legend of Hadassah, a Jewish orphan with exceptional beauty who rises to become Queen Esther of Persia and saves Persian Jews from genocide. By revealing her heritage to the king, Esther thwarts the evil prime minister's plan to annihilate all Jews in the Persian Empire. The annual festival of Purim is ... 0 /0 Born to Race: Fast Track 0

Born to Race: Fast Track

2014 Born to Race: Fast Track Danny Krueger is a twenty-year old drag racer who plays by his own rules. After winning a scholarship to the prestigious Fast Lane Racing Academy, Danny finds himself competing against some of the fiercest young drivers in the world. Tension soars on and off the track, and a terrible incident leaves Danny without a racing partner. Facing dismissal from the ... 0 /0 Video25.net © 2017