Cheap van hire in Perth - vanrental.co.uk tiffany agus co perth


Perth Van Hire

Perth is a large town in Perthshire, central Scotland. Home to around 45,000 people, Perth is a historic former city with a wealth of attractions for visitors to the area.

Search for van hire

Perth

26 Glasgow Road, Perth, PH2 0NX (more info)

Map

Hire a van

Perth

Arran Road, North Muirton Industrial Estate, Perth, Scotland, PH1 3DZ (more info)

Map

Hire a van

Perth

Lawgrove Place, Inveralmond Industrial Estate, Perth, Scotland, PH1 3XQ (more info)

Tiffany \u0026 coloccomplistitem-map">

Map

Hire a van

Your rental business not listed? CLICK HERE

Why hire a van with vanrental.co.uk?

We work with many of the biggest van hire companies in Perth to provide some of the best prices you'll find online.

Booking van hire with vanrental.co.uk means you can compare prices, helping to save time and money!

Most hire vans are less than two years old. Renting means you can pick the right size van for the job.

About Perth

Located in central Scotland to the west of Dundee, Perth lies at the heart of the county of Perthshire. Attractions for visitors to the area range from the historic to the alcoholic! Two fine historic castles can be found in the area - Huntingtower and Elcho Castles are both medieval tower houses that are popular with visitors and for special events such as weddings.

Whisky fans will be interested to discover that Scotland's oldest and smallest distilleries are both located in Perthshire - Glenturret and Edradour, respectively. A visit to either of these is certain to be both educational and enjoyable. Perth itself has two parks, North Inch and South Inch and also a racecourse, which holds regular horse racing meetings.

Perth's central location means that it has always been situated on major transport routes; this is still true today. Running south from the town is the M90 motorway to Edinburgh and there are also good road connections to Glasgow and Inverness. There are railway connections to London, and Perth has its own airport, Perth Airport, with facilities for private craft and tutoring.

As befits a large town, van hire is readily available throughout Perth and most types of hire van should be on offer locally:

  • Medium / short wheelbase vans - e.g. Ford Transit, Vauxhall Vivaro, Renault Trafic, Volkswagen Transporter
  • Small vans - e.g. Vauxhall Combo, Ford Transit Connect, VW Caddy
  • Large / long wheelbase vans - e.g. Mercedes Sprinter XLWB, Ford Transit LWB, Renault Master
  • Luton vans & box vans (3.5 tonne / 3.5t).

tiffany agus co perth

uendelig kjede tiffany
Tiffany \u0026 co
louis comfort tiffany
Tiffany armband charmes
Posted by: CelticRose 09-Jan-2004, 04:49 PM
Feasgar math a-huile duine!

Thank you Faileas for the lesson. I copied it all down!

Here are some Scots Gaelic names you may be interested in.

I got it from this site: http://www.crosswinds.net/~daire/names/celtscotmale.html
Have fun! smile.gif


Celtic Male Names of Scotland

Main Names Menu ~ Pronunciation & Notes ~ The Names Forum ~ E-mail

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abhainn ? "river." Aibne.
Acair ? variant of the word meaning "anchor". Acaiseid.
Achaius ? "friend of horses".
Adair ? (Gael) place name meaning "from the oak tree ford" or "oak tree settlement". From a surname, maybe derived from an early Scottish pronunciation of English Edgar. Adaire, Athdar, Edgar.
Adhamh ? Scots-Gaelic spelling of Adam, "of the earth".
Adie ? Scottish pet form of Adam, and less commonly Aidan. Adaidh is the Gaelic spelling of Adie, hence surname MacAdaidh, Anglicized McCadie..
Aedan ? (Scot) a King of Scots in 560. see Aidan.
Aeneas ? rare name; was quite common in Scotland as anglicized form of Aonghas; and in Ireland as anglicized form of

INQUIRER Lifestyle Series: Fitness.Fashion with Samsung

Tuesday, February 10, 2015

LOOK: Celebrities attend Pope Francis’ mass in Luneta

ABS-CBNnews.com
Posted at 01/18/2015 8:58 PM | Updated as of 01/19/2015 12:47 PM
Several local celebrities, including Kris Aquino and Bianca Gonzalez, joined millions of Filipinos in attending the final mass of Pope Francis’s apostolic visit to the Philippines held at Luneta on Sunday.

Aquino and Gonzalez both uploaded photos of the historic occasion on their respective social media accounts shorty after the Mass concluded.

Aquino flocked the Mass with her sons and brother, President Benigno Aquino III, while Gonzalez went with husband, basketball cager JC Intal. Also were accompanied by the President together in this gathering were: President’s sisters Ballsy Aquino-Cruz, and Viel Aquino-Dee and her kids Jiggy and Jonty Cruz, and Kiko and Jia Dee, former presidents Gloria Macapagal-Arroyo, Joseph Ejercito Estrada and Fidel V. Ramos, Vice President Jejomar Binay, House Speaker Feliciano Belmonte, Jr., Senate President Franklin Drilon, Supreme Court Chief Justice Maria Lourdes Sereno, Metropolitan Manila Development Authority Chairman Atty. Francis Tolentino, Mindanao Development Authority Chairperson Luwalhati Antonino, Philippine National Police Director General Alan Purisima, Manila Police District Chief Leocadio Santiago, Jr., Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas Governor Amando Tetangco, Jr., Commission on Higher Education Chairman Patricia B. Licuanan, Cultural Center of the Philippines Chairperson Emily Abrera, National Commission for Culture and the Arts Chairman Felipe de Leon Jr., National Historical Commission of the Philippines Chairman Maria Serena Diokno, National Historical Commission of the Philippines Executive Director Ludovico Badoy, National Library of the Philippines Director Antonio M. Santos, Philippine Charity Sweepstakes Office GM and acting chairman Jose Ferdinand Rojas II, Housing and Land Use Regulatory Board Commissioner and CEO Antonio M. Bernardo, Land Transportation Office Chairman Virginia P. Torres, Land Transportation Franchising and Regulatory Board Chairman Winston M. Ginez, Advertising Board of the Philippines founding Chairman Mr. Franciso “Pacquing” Floro, Advertising Board of the Philippines Chairman Bienvenido Niles, Jr., Philippine Association of National Advertisers President Maria Belen Fernando, Association of Accredited Advertising Agencies of the Philippines President Norman A. Agatep, Advertising Suppliers Association of the Philippines Chairman Roy Del Valle, Advertising Suppliers Association of the Philippines President Alfredo Santiago, Jr., Ad Standards Council Chairman Raul Alvarez, Ad Standards Council Executive Director Mila Marquez, Association of Broadcasters of the Philippines Chairman Butch S. Canoy, Chamber of Real Estate and Builders' Associations Chairman of the Board and Director Charlie A.V. Gorayeb, Direct Sellers Association of the Philippines Chairman Joey Sarmiento, Media Specialist Association of the Philippines President Puneet Arora, Marketing & Opinion Research Society of the Philippines President and GroupM Director Nicco De Jesus, Media Specialists Association of the Philippines president Angelito Pangilinan, Philippine Cable Television Association Chairman Allan Dungao, Philippine Cable Television Association President Cedric Sazon, Independent Blocktimers Association of the Philippines Chairman Ricky Velez, Independent Blocktimers Association of the Philippines President Ron De Los Reyes, Internet and Mobile Marketing Association of the Philippines Founding President Dr. Donald Patrick Lim, Technical Education and Skills Development Authority Director General Joel Villanueva, Presidential Management Staff Chief Julia Abad, Customs Commissioner Ruffy Biazon, National Computer Center Officer-in-Charge Juli Ana E. Sudario, Telecommunications Commissioner Gamaliel A. Cordoba, Internal Revenue Commissioner Kim Jacinto-Henares, Movie and Television Review and Classification Board Chairman Atty. Eugenio Villareal, Optical Media Board Chairman Ronald N. Ricketts, Philippine National Volunteer Service Coordination Agency Executive Director Joselito C. De Vera, Socio-Economic Planning Secretary Arsenio M. Balisacan, Deputy Director-General Nestor R. Mijares IV, Public-Private Partnership (PPP) Center Executive Director Cosette Canilao, Independent Realty Corporation (IRC) Group of Companies Chairman of the Board of Directors Andres Bautista, Executive Secretary Pacquito Ochoa, Jr., Agriculture Secretary Proceso Alcala, Communications and Strategic Planning Office Secretary Ricky Carandang, Director-General of the National Security Council Cesar Garcia, Head of the Presidential Management Staff Julia Abad, Presidential Spokesperson Edwin Lacierda, Solicitor-General Francis Jardeleza, Presidential Legal Counsel Eduardo V. de Mesa, Defense Secretary Voltaire Gazmin, Enviorment and Natural Resources Secretary Ramon Paje, Jr., Budget and Management Secretary Florencio Abad, Jr., Health Secretary Janet Garin, Interior and Local Government Secretary Manuel A. Roxas II, foreign affairs secretary and Presidential Adviser for International Relations Albert del Rosario, Afghanistan Ambassador Dr. Sayed Mohammed Amin Fatimie, Armenian Ambassador Raisa Vardanyan, Australian Ambassador Bill Tweddell, Australian Ambassador Josef Muellner, Azerbaijan Ambassador Tamerlan Elmar Oglu Karayev, Bahrain Ambassador Adel Yousif Sater, Bahamas Ambassador Elma Campbell, Bangladesh Ambassador Majeda Rafiqun Nessa, Belarus Ambassador Vladimir Lopato-Zagorsky, Belgian Ambassador Ronald Van Remoortele, Benin Ambassador Zomahoun Dossuo Rufin Cyr, Botswana Ambassador Jacob Dickie Nkate, Brazil Ambassador George Ney De Souza Fernandes, Brunei Darussalam Ambassador Malai Hajah Halimah Yussof, Bulgaria Ambassador Acad. Blagovest Sendov, Burkina Faso Ambassador Francois Oubida, Cambodia Ambassador Tuot Panha, Canada Ambassador Neil Reeder, Chile Ambassador Luis Lillo, China Ambassador Zhao Jianhua, Colombia Ambassador Jaime Alberto Cabal Sanclemente, Cote D’ivoire Ambassador Jerome Kloh Weya, Croatia Ambassador Aleksander Broz, Cuba Ambassador Ruben Perez Valdes, Cyprus Ambassador Pantelakis Eliades, Czech Republic Ambassador Victoriano M. Lecaros, Danish Ambassador Jan Top Christensen, Djibouti Ambassador Ahmed Araita Ali, Dominican Republic Ambassador Hans Dannenberg Castellanos, Ecuador Ambassador Adolfo Alvarez Villagomez, Egypt Ambassador Ahmed Mahmoud Maher Abbas, El Salvador Ambassador Martha Lidia Zelayandia Cisneros, Eritrea Ambassador Tseggai Tesfazion, Estonia Ambassador Andres Unga, European Union Delegation of The European Commission in The Philippines Ambassador, Head of Delegation Guy Ledoux, Fiji Ambassador Isikeli Uluinairai Matailoga, Finland Ambassador Matti Pullinen, France Ambassador Gilles Garachon, Gabonese Republic Ambassador Carlo Victor Boungou, Federal Republic of Germany Ambassador Thomas Ossowski, Ghana Ambassador Daniel Kwasi Abodakpi, Greece Ambassador Constantina Koliou, Indian ambassador Lalduhthlana Ralte, Indonesian ambassador Ade Petranto, cda, Iranian ambassador Ali Mojtaba Rouzbehani, Iraqi Ambassador Wadee Batti Hanna Al-Batti, Israeli Ambassador Menashe Bar-On, Italian Ambassador Massimo Roscigno, Japanese Ambassador Toshinao Urabe, Kuwaiti Ambassador Waleed Ahmad Al-Kandari, Lao Ambassador Malayvieng Sakonhninhom, Libyan  Ambassador Mohamed Hander, Charge d' Affaires, a.i., Malaysian Ambassador Dato' Mohd Zamri Bin Mohd Kassim, Malta Ambassador Leonida L. Vera, Mexico Ambassador Tomás Javier Calvillo Unna,  Myanmar Ambassador U Aung Khin Soe, Netherlands Ambassador Robert Gerard Brinks, New Zealand Ambassador Reuben Anthony Joannes Levermore, Nigeria Ambassador Stevie Aldrin Ogenyi Egurube, Norway Ambassador Knut Solem, Pakistan Ambassador Mohsin Razi, Palau Ambassador Ramón Rechebei, Panama Ambassador Roberto C. Vallarino Moreno, Papua New Guinea Ambassador Christian Anthony Vihruri, Qatar Ambassador Abdulla Ahmed Yousif Al-Mutawaa, Romania Ambassador Valeriu Gheorghe, Russian Federation  Ambassador Nikolay R. Kudashev, Saudi Arabia Ambassador Abdullah Al-Hassan, Singapore Ambassador VP Hirubalan, South African Ambassador Agnes Nyamande-Pitso, South Korean Ambassador Lee Hye-min, Spain Ambassador Jorge Domecq, Sri Lanka Ambassador Nawalage Bennet Cooray, Switzerland Ambassador Ivo Sieber, Thailand Ambassador Prasas Prasasvinitchai, Timor Leste Ambassador Francísco T. Cepeda, Turkey Ambassador Hatice Pınar Işık, United Arab Emirates Ambassador Moosa Abdulwahid Al-Khajah, United Kingdom Ambassador Asif Ahmad, United States Ambassador Philip S. Goldberg, Venezuela Ambassador Yelitza Ventura Polanco, Charge d' Affaires, a.i. and Vietnamese Ambassador Trương Triều Dương, Trade and Industry Secretary Gregory Domingo, Finance Secretary and Philippine Deposit Insurance Corporation Chairman Cesar V. Purisima, Transportation and Communications Secretary Joseph Emilio Abaya, Energy Secretary Carlos Jericho Petilla, Justice Secretary Leila de Lima, Labor and Employment Secretary Rosalinda Baldoz, Public Works and Highways Secretary Rogelio L. Singson, Science and Technology Secretary Mario Montejo, Social Welfare and Development Secretary Corazon Soliman, Tourism Secretary Ramon Jimenez, Jr., Presidential Legal Counsel Chief Alfredo Benjamin Sabater Caguioa, Presidential Management Staff Chief Julia Abad-Razon, Presidential Legislative Liaison Office head Antonio Roman, Appointments Secretary Rochelle R. Ahorro, Deputy Presidential Spokesperson Abigail Valte and presidential spokesperson Atty. Edwin Lacierda, current Quezon City Mayor Herbert Bautista, former Quezon City Mayor Brigido Simon, Caloocan City Mayor Oscar Malapitan, Malabon City Mayor Len-Len Oreta, Navotas City Mayor John Rey Tiangco, Valenzuela City Mayor Rexlon Gatchalian, Mandaluyong City Mayor Benhur Abalos, Marikina City Mayor Del de Guzman, former Pasig City Mayor Vicente Eusebio, former Pasig City Mayor Soledad Eusebio, former Pasig City Mayor Bobby Eusebio, current Pasig City Mayor Maribel Andaya-Eusebio, San Juan City Mayor Guia Gomez, Makati City Mayor Jejomar Erwin Binay, Taguig City Mayor Laarni Lopez-Cayetano, current Pasay City Mayor Antonio “Tony” Calixto, former Pasay City Mayor Wenceslao “Peewee” Trinidad, former Paranaque City Mayor Joey Marquez, former Paranaque City Mayor Florencio Bernabe, current Parañaque City Mayor Edwin Olivarez, Las Pinas City Mayor Vergel Aguilar, Muntinlupa City Mayor Jaime Fresnedi, Benguet Governor Nestor Fongwan, Baguio City Mayor Mauricio Domogan, Kalinga Governor Jocel Baac, Tabuk City, Kalinga mayor Ferdinand Tubban, Pangasinan Governor Amado Espino, Rosales, Pangasinan Mayor Susan Casareno, Dagupan City Mayor Belen Fernandez, Urdaneta City Mayor Amadeo Gregorio Perez IV, Zambales Governor Hermogenes Ebdane, Jr., Olongapo City Mayor Rolen Paulino, Subic, Zambales Mayor Jeffrey D. Khonghun, Pampanga Provincial Governor Lilia G. Pineda, San Fernando, Pampanga Mayor Edwin Santiago, Angeles City, Pampanga Mayor Edgardo Pamintuan, Tarlac Governor Jesus “Bong" Santos, Tarlac City Mayor Gelacio R. Manalang, Bataan Provincial Governor Albert S. Garcia, Balanga City Mayor Jose Enrique S. Garcia III, Bulacan Provincial Governor Wilhelmino Sy-Alvarado, Marilao Municipal Mayor Juanito “Tito” Santiago, Baliwag Municipal Mayor Carolina Dellosa, Malolos City Mayor Christian Natividad, Nueva Ecija Provincial Governor Aurelio Matias Umali, Cabanatuan City Mayor Julius Cesar Vergara, Rizal Provincial Governor Rebecca A. Ynares, Antipolo City Mayor Casimiro Ynares III, Taytay Municipal Mayor Janet De Leon-Mercado, San Mateo, Rizal Mayor Jose Rafael Diaz, Angono Municipial Mayor Gerry Calderon, Cavite Provincial Governor Juanito Victor Remulla, Bacoor City Mayor Strike Revilla, Dasmarinas City Mayor Jennifer A. Barzaga, Rosario Municipal Mayor Jose M. Ricafrente Jr., Laguna Provincial Governor Ramil Hernández, Santa Rosa City, Laguna Mayor Arlene B. Arcillas-Nazareno, Calamba City Mayor Justin Marc Timmy Chipeco, San Pablo City Mayor Loreto S. Amante, Los Baños Municipal Mayor Caesar P. Perez, Batangas Provincial Governor Vilma Santos-Recto, Batangas City Mayor Eduardo B. Dimacuha, Lipa City Mayor Meynardo A. Sabili, Quezon Provincial Governor David C. Suarez, Lucena City Mayor Roderick A. Alcala, Palawan Governor Jose C. Alvarez, Puerto Princesa City Mayor Lucilo R. Bayron, Occidental Mindoro provincial governor Mario Gene Mendiola, San Jose, Occidental Mindoro Mayor Romulo "Muloy" Festin, Oriental Mindoro provincial governor Alfonso Umali, Jr., Calapan City Mayor Arnan C. Panaligan, Marinduque Provincial Governor Carmencita Ongsiako Reyes, Boac, Marinduque Mayor Roberto Madla, Romblon provincial governor Eduardo C. Firmalo, Romblon, Romblon Mayor Gerard S. Montojo, Camarines Sur provincial governor Miguel Luis Villafuerte, Naga City Mayor John Bongat, Iriga City, Camarines Sur Mayor Ronald Felix Alfelor, Libmanan, Camarines Sur Mayor Marilyn A. Jimenez, Camarines Norte Governor Edgardo Tallado, Daet, Camarines Norte Mayor Tito S. Sarion, Albay Provincial Governor Joey Salceda, Legaspi City Mayor Noel Rosal, Masbate Governor Rizalina L. Seachon-Lañete, Masbate City Mayor Rowena R. Tuason, Sorsogon Provincial Governor Eric Dioneda, Sorsogon City Mayor Sally A. Lee, Iloilo Provincial Governor Arthur Defensor, Sr., Iloilo City Mayor Jed Patrick Mabilog, Oton Municipial Mayor Vicente B. Flores Jr., Pavia Municipial Mayor Michael B. Gorriceta, Santa Barbara Municipial Mayor Dennis S. Superficial, San Miguel Municipial Mayor Victor S. Saclauso, Aklan Provincial Governor Florencio Miraflores, Kalibo Mayor William S. Lachica, Malay Mayor John P. Yap, Antique Provincial Governor Exequiel Javier, San Jose de Buneavista Mayor Rony L. Molina, Capiz Governor Victor A. Tanco, Roxas City Mayor Angel Alan B. Celino, Guimaras Governor Samuel T. Gumarin, Jordan Municipial Mayor Cresente P. Chavez Jr., Buenavista Municipial Mayor Eugenio G.Reyes, Nueva Valencia Municipial Mayor Emmanuel C. Galila, San Lorenzo Municipial Mayor Jimmy O. Gajo, Sibunag Municipial Mayor Luben G. Vilches, Negros Occidental Provincial Governor Alfredo G. Marañon, Jr., Bacolod City Mayor Monico Puentevella, Silay City Mayor Jose L. Montelibano, Talisay City Mayor Eric M. Saratan, Kabankalan City Mayor Isidro P. Zayco, San Carlos City Mayor Gerardo P. Valmayor Jr., Cebu Provincial Governor Hilario “Junjun” Davide III, Cebu City Mayor Michael Rama, Lapu-Lapu City, Cebu Mayor Paz C. Radaza, Mandaue City Mayor Jonas Cortes, Talisay City Mayor Johnny V. de los Reyes, Carcar City, Cebu Mayor Nicepuro L. Apura, Consolacion Municipal Mayor Teresa P. Alegado, Liloan Municipial Mayor Vincent Franco "Duke" Frasco, Compostela Municipial Mayor Joel P. Quiño, Negros Oriental Provincial Governor Roel Degamo, Dumaguete City Mayor Manuel Chiquiting Sagarbarria, Sipalay City Mayor Soledad C. Montilla, Bohol Provincial Governor Edgar M. Chatto, Tagbilaran Mayor John Geesnell Yap, Leyte Provincial Governor Dominico Petilla, Tacloban City, Leyte Mayor Alfred S. Romualdez, Ormoc City Mayor Eric C. Codilla, Capoocan Mayor Federico H. Carolino Sr., Isabel, Leyte Mayor Marcos Gregorio M. Cerillo, Biliran Provincial Governor Gerardo Espina, Jr., Naval, Biliran Mayor Susan Velasquez Parilla, Southern Leyte Provincial Governor Roger Mercado, Maasin City, Southern Leyte Mayor Maloney L. Samaco, Western Samar Provincial Governor Sharee Ann T. Tan, Calbayog City Mayor Ronaldo P. Aquino, Catbalogan City Mayor Stephany Uy-Tan, Northern Samar Provincial Governor Jose L. Ong, Jr., Catarman, Northern Samar Mayor Francisco C. Rosales, Jr., Eastern Samar Provincial Governor Conrado B. Nicart, Jr., Borongan City Mayor Ma. Fe R. Abunda, Zamboanga City Mayor Maria Isabelle Climaco Salazar, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Mayor Eldwin M. Alibutdan, Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte Mayor Evelyn T. Uy, Davao del Sur Provincial Governor Claude Bautista, Davao del Norte Provincial Governor Rodolfo Del Rosario, Davao Oriental Governor Corazon Nuñez-Malanyaon, Compostela Valley Governor Arturo T. Uy, Davao City Mayor Rodrigo Duterte, Digos City, Digos City, Davao del Sur Mayor Joseph Roble Peñas, Mati City, Davao Oriental Mayor Carlo Luis P. Rabat, Panabo City, Davao del Norte Mayor Jose L. Silvosa Sr., Samal, Davao del Norte Mayor Aniano Antalan, Tagum City, Davao del Norte Mayor Allan L. Rellon, Nabunturan, Compostela Valley Mayor Romeo C. Clarin, South Cotabato Provincial Governor Daisy Avance-Fuentes, General Santos City Mayor Ronnel Rivera, Koronadal City, South Cotabato Mayor Peter B. Miguel, Polomolok, South Cotabato Mayor Honey Lumayag-Matti, Sarangani Governor Steve C. Solon, Alabel Mayor Corazon S. Grafilo, Maguindanao Governor Esmael Mangudadatu, Cotabato, Maguindanao Mayor Japal "JoJo" Guiani, Kidapawan City Mayor Joseph A. Evangelista, Misamis Oriental Provincial Governor Yevgeny Vicente B. Emano, Cagayan de Oro City Mayor Oscar Moreno, Gingoog City Mayor Stella Marie L. Guingona, Misamis Occidental Governor Herminia M. Ramiro, Ozamiz City Mayor Reynaldo O. Parojinog Sr., Lanao del Norte governor Mohammad Khalid Q. Dimaporo, Iligan City Mayor Celso G. Regencia, Bukidnon Governor Jose Maria Zubiri, Jr., Malaybalay City Mayor Ignacio W. Zubiri, Agusan del Norte Provincial Governor Maria Angelica Amante-Matba, Butuan City Mayor Ferdinand M. Amante, Jr., Cabadbaran City Mayor Dale B. Corvera, Agusan del Sur Provincial Governor Adolph Edward Plaza, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Municipial Mayor Albin D. Magdamit, San Francisco, Agusan del Sur Municipial Mayor Jenny Diesto de Asis, Surigao del Norte Provincial Governor Sol Matugas, Surigao City, Surigao del Norte Mayor Ernesto Matugas, Surigao del Sur Provincial Governor Johnny T. Pimentel, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur Mayor Roxanne C. Pimentel, Bislig City, Surigao del Sur Mayor Librado Navarro, Dinagat Islands Provincial Governor Glenda Ecleo, San Jose, Dinagat Islands Municipial Mayor Allan II Buray Ecleo, Sulu Provincial Governor Abdusakur Tan II, Jolo, Sulu Municipial Mayor Hussin U. Amin, former senators Heherson Alvarez, Teresa Aquino-Oreta, Butz Aquino, Nikki Coseteng, John Henry Osmeña, Ernesto Herrera, Loi Estrada, Robert Jaworski, Kiko Pangilinan, Nene Pimentel, Leticia Ramos-Shahani, Santanina T. Rasul, Jovito Salonga, Helena Benitez, Eva Estrada-Kalaw, Vic Ziga, Ernesto Tanada and Francisco Tatad, current Senators Sergio Osmeña III, Pia Cayetano, Alan Peter Cayetano, TG Guingona, Bongbong Marcos, Nancy Binay, Lito Lapid, Jinggoy Estrada, JV Ejercito and Juan Ponce Enrlie, Majority Floor Leader Neptali Gonzales II, Manila 1st District Rep. Benjamin Asilo, Manila 3rd District Rep. Maria Zenaida Angping, Manila 4th District Rep. Trisha Bonoan-David, Manila 5th District Rep. Amado S. Bagatsing, Quezon City 1st District Rep. Francisco A. Calalay, Jr., Quezon City 3rd District Rep. Jorge John B. Banal, Jr., Quezon City 5th District Rep. Alfred Vargas, Caloocan City 1st District Rep. Enrico R. Echiverri, Caloocan City 2nd District Rep. Edgar R. Erice, Malabon Rep. Josephine Veronique Lacson-Noel, Navotas Rep. Toby Tiangco, Valenzuela City 1st District Rep. Sherwin Gatchalian, Valenzuela City 2nd District Rep. Magtanggol Gunigundo I, San Juan Lone District Rep. Ronaldo Zamora, Pasig City Lone District Rep. Roman T. Romulo, Marikina City 1st District Rep. Marcelino Teodoro, Marikina City 2nd District Rep. Romero Quimbo, Mandaluyong City Rep. Neptali Gonzales II, Makati City 1st District Rep. Monique Yasmin Lagdameo, Makati City 2nd District Rep. Mar-Len Abigail Binay-Campos, Pasay City Rep. Imelda G. Calixto-Rubiano, Paranaque City 1st District Rep. Edwin D. Olivarez, Paranaque City 2nd District Rep. Roilo Golez, Las Pinas City Rep. Mark A. Villar, Muntinlupa City Rep. Rodolfo Biazon, Pateros-Taguig City Rep. Arnel Cerafica, Taguig City Rep. Lino Cayetano, Ilocos Norte 1st District Rep. Rodolfo C. Fariñas, Ilocos Norte 2nd District Rep. Imelda Romualdez-Marcos, Ilocos Sur 1st District Rep. Ryan Singson, Ilocos Sur 2nd District Rep. Eric Singson, Jr., Abra Lone District Rep. Ma. Jocelyn V. Bernos, Cagayan 1st District Rep. Sally Ponce Enrile, Cagayan 2nd District Rep. Randolph S. Ting, Isabela 1st District Rep. Rodolfo T. Albano III, Isabela 3rd District Rep. Napoleon Dy, Isabela 4th District Rep. Giorgidi B. Aggabao, Nueva Vizcaya Rep. Carlos Padilla, Quirino Lone District Rep. Dakila Cua, Benguet Rep. Ronald M. Cosalan, Baguio City Rep. Nicasio M. Aliping, Jr., La Union 1st District Rep. Victor Francisco Ortega, Kalinga Lone District Rep. Manuel S. Agyao, Apayao Lone District Rep. Eleanor Bulut-Begtang, Ifugao Lone District Rep. Teodoro B. Baguilat, Jr., Mountain Province Lone District Rep. Maximo B. Dalog, Pangasinan 4th District Rep. Gina de Venecia, Tarlac 2nd District Rep. Susan Yap-Sulit, Zambales 1st District Rep. Jeffrey Domingo Khonghun, Zambales 2nd District Rep. Atty. Cheryl P. Deloso - Montalla, Nueva Ecija 1st District Rep. Leopoldo D. Diaz, Nueva Ecija 2nd District Rep. Joseph Gilbert F. Violago, Nueva Ecija 3rd District Rep. Czarina D. Umali, Nueva Ecija 4th District Rep. Rodolfo W. Antonino, Pampanga 1st District Rep. Joseller “Yeng” Guiao, Pampanga 3rd District Rep. Oscar S. Rodriguez, Bataan 1st District Rep. Herminia Reyes Batista-Roman, Bataan 2nd District Rep. Enrique Garcia, Bulacan 1st District Rep. Maria Victoria Reyes Sy-Alvarado, Bulacan 2nd District Rep. Gavini “Apol” Pancho, Bulacan 4th District Rep. Linabelle Ruth R. Villarica, San Jose del Monte City Rep. Arthur B. Robes, Cavite 1st District Rep. Francis Abaya, Cavite 2nd District Rep. Lani Mercado-Revilla, Cavite 3rd District Rep. Alex Advincula, Cavite 4th District Rep. Elpido “Pidi” F. Barzaga, Jr., Cavite 6th District Rep. Luis Ferrer IV, Cavite 7th District Rep. Abraham Tolentino, Laguna 1st District Rep. Danilo Fernando, Laguna 2nd District Rep. Jun Chipeco, Jr., Laguna 3rd District Rep. Sol Aragones-Sampelo, Rizal 1st District Rep. Joel Roy R. Duavit, Rizal 2nd District Rep. Isidro S. Rodriguez, Jr., Batangas 1st District Rep. Eileen Ermita-Buhain, Batangas 2nd District Rep. Raneo Abu, Batangas 3rd District Rep. Nelson Collantes, Batangas 4th District Rep. Mark Leandro Mendoza, Quezon 2nd District Rep. Vicente J. Alcala, Palawan 1st District Rep. Franz Josef George E. Alvarez, Palawan 2nd District Rep. Frederick F. Abueg, Palawan 3rd District Rep. Douglas S. Hagedorn, Marinduque Lone District Rep. Regina Ongsiako Reyes, Occidental Mindoro Lone District Rep. Josephine Y. Ramirez-Sato, Oriental Mindoro 1st District Rep. Rodolfo G. Valencia, Romblon Rep. Eleandro Jesus F. Madrona, Masbate 2nd District Rep. Elisa T. Kho, Camarines Norte 1st District Rep. Elmer E. Panotes, Camarines Sur 2nd District Rep. Maria Leonor Robredo, Albay 2nd District Rep. Al Francis Bichara, Catanduanes Rep. Cesar V. Sarmiento, Sorsogon 1st District Rep. Evelyn Escudero, Iloilo City Lone District Rep. Jerry P. Treñas, Iloilo 1st District Rep. Oscar “Richie” S. Garin, Jr., Bacolod City Rep. Evelio Ramos Leonardia, Aklan Rep. Teodorico T. Haresco, Jr., Antique Rep. Paolo Everardo S. Javier, Capiz 1st District Rep. Antonio del Rosario, Guimaras Lone District Rep. Joaquin Carlos Rahman A. Nava, Negros Occidental 1st District Rep. Julio A. Ledesma IV, Negros Occidental 2nd District Rep. Leo Rafael M. Cueva, Negros Occidental 3rd District Rep. Alfredo Abelardo Benitez, Negros Occidental 4th District Rep. Mercedes Alvarez, Cebu City 1st District Rep. Raul del Mar, Cebu City 2nd District Rep. Rodrigo Abellanosa, Lapu-Lapu City Lone District Rep. Aileen C. Radaza, Cebu 1st District Rep. Gerald Anthony V. Gullas, Jr., Cebu 2nd District Rep. Wilfredo S. Caminero, Cebu 3rd District Rep. Gwendolyn Garcia-Codilla, Cebu 6th District Rep. Gabriel Luis R. Quisumbing, Negros Oriental 2nd District Rep. George P. Arnaiz, Bohol 1st District Rep. Rene Relampagos, Siquijor Lone District Rep. Marie Anne S. Pernes, Leyte 1st District Rep. Ferdinand Martin G. Romualdez and Leyte 2nd District Rep. Sergio Antonio Apostol, Zamboanga City Rep. Maria Isabelle G. Climaco, Zamboanga City Rep. Celso Lobregat, Zamboanga Sibugay 2nd District Rep. Dulce Ann K. Hofer, Zambo Del Norte 1st District Rep. Seth Frederick P. Jalosjos, Zamboanga Del Norte 2nd District Rep. Rosendo S. Labadlabad, Zamboanga Del Norte 3rd District Rep. Cesar G. Jalosjos, Zamboanga del Sur 1st District Rep. Victor J. Yu, Zamboanga del Sur 2nd District Rep. Aurora Enerio-Cerilles, Basilan Lone District Rep. Hadjiman S. Hataman-Salliman, Sulu 1st District Rep. Tupay T. Loong, Tawi-Tawi Lone District Rep. Ruby M. Sahali, Misamis Oriental 1st District Rep. Peter M. Unabia, Misamis Oriental 2nd District Rep. Juliette T. Uy, Cagayan de Oro 1st District Rep. Rolando A. Uy, Cagayan de Oro 2nd District Rep. Rufus B. Rodriguez, Iligan City Lone District Rep. Vicente F. Belmonte, Jr., Bukidnon 1st District Rep. Malou O. Acosta, Bukidnon 2nd District Rep. Florencio T. Flores, Jr., Bukidnon 3rd District Rep. Jose Zubiri III, Bukidnon 4th District Rep. Oneil Roque, South Cotabato 1st District Rep. Pedro B. Acharon Jr., South Cotabato 2nd District Rep. Ferdinand L. Hernandez, North Cotabato 2nd District Rep. Nancy Catamco, Sarangani Rep. Manny Pacquiao, Sultan Kudarat 1st District Rep. Raden Sakaluran, Davao City 1st District Rep. Karlo Alexei Nograles, Davao City 2nd District Rep. Mylene Garcia-Albano, Davao del Norte 1st District Rep. Antonio Rafael G. Del Rosario, Davao del Sur 1st District Rep. Mercedes “Didi” C. Cagas, Davao Oriental 2nd District Rep. Thelma Z. Almario, Agusan del Norte 1st District Rep. Lawrence Lemuel H. Fortun, Agusan del Norte 2nd District Rep. Erlpe John M. Amante, Agusan del Sur 1st District Rep. Maria Valentina Galido Plaza Cornelio, Agusan del Sur 2nd District Rep. Evelyn G. Plaza-Mellana, Surigao del Sur 1st District Rep. Philip A. Pichay, Surigao del Sur 2nd District Rep. Florencio C. Garay, Surigao del Norte 2nd District Rep. Guillermo A. Romarate, Jr., Dinagat Islands Lone District Rep. Arlene "Kaka" Bag-ao, Associate Justices Marvic Leonen, Antonio T. Carpio, Presbitero J. Velasco, Jr., Teresita J. Leonardo-De Castro, Arturo D. Brion, Diosdado M. Peralta, Lucas P. Bersamin, Mariano C. Del Castillo, Francis H. Jardeleza, Martin S. Villarama, Jr., Jose P. Perez, Jose C. Mendoza, Bienvenido L. Reyes and Estela M. Perlas-Bernabe, Civil Service Commission Chairman Francisco Duque, Commission on Elections Chairman Sixto Brillantes, Commission on Audit  Chairman Maria Gracia Pulido-Tan, Former Vice-Presidents Teofisto Guingona, Jr. and Noli de Castro, Undersecretary for Administration Linglingay F. Lacanlale, Undersecretary for International Economic Relations Laura Q. Del Rosario, Undersecretary for Migrant and Workers Affairs Jesus I. Yabes, Undersecretary for Policy Evan P. Garcia, Undersecretary for Special and Ocean Concerns Lilybeth L. Deapera, Court of Appeals Presiding Justice Andres B. Reyes, Jr., University of the Philippines President Alfredo Pascual and Armed Forces of the Philippines Chief of Staff Gregorio Pio Catapang. For her caption, Aquino wrote: "Picture was taken before Mass started. I really obeyed when it was announced that no pictures please during Mass." "When I was about to take the picture PNoy said, 'Instagram na naman?' I said, 'Please pagbigyan na ko, super cute naman the 3 of them, and it's a mother's joy to take pics of her sons," the television host added. Gonzalez, for her part, wrote: "One with the crowd under the rain and wind!!!!!! SO WORTH IT!!!!!!! Mahal na mahal ka namiiiiiinn!!!!! #PopeFrancisPH." Other celebrities such as actress Ina Feleo, Bubbles Paraiso, actor Rodjun Cruz, the brother of Rayver Cruz, also uploaded photos of them attending the event. Aside from celebrities Feleo, Paraiso and Cruz, joined together from the sectors of business, entertainment, fashion, journalism, legal, media and sports attending the Concluding Mass of the Apostolic Visit of Pope Francis in the Philippines at the Quirino Grandstand stage were: former Metrobank president Tony Abacan, Philippine National Bank board of director, Rep. Miguel “Mike” Romero, retired Philippine Supreme Court Chief Justices Artemio Panganiban and Reynato Puno, Globe President and CEO Ernest Cu, SM EDD Corporation Vice President Hans T. Sy, Jr., SingTel Group CEO Chua Sock Koong and Globe Chairman of the Board Jaime Augusto Zobel de Ayala, Fernando Zobel de Ayala, Bea Zobel, Ayala Land, Inc. president Antonino “Tony” Aquino, Rowena Tomeldan, AC Legarda, Mark Sablan, Joseph Reyes, Maricris Bernardino, Pivi Diaz, Rina Rejanit, Bobby Dy, Globe Retail Operations Head Tania Padilla, Limketkai Center EVP and COO Albino Limketkai, Globe VP for Digital Media Glenn Estrella, Human Resources Business Partner and Integrator for Consumer Business Girly Sison, Vice President for Product Management Pebbles Manalang, Globe Senior Vice President for Consumer Broadband Business Gilbert Simpao, Manuel V. Pangilinan, Atty. Ray C. Espinosa, Noel Lorenzana, Ariel Fermin, Gary Dujali, Mon Segismundo, Ricky Vargas, Bing Bachoco, Kenneth Yang, MasterCard’s Jason Briones, Jo-Ann Camacho, Judith Dayrit, Allea Zialcita, Tessie Sy-Coson, SM Prime Holdings Inc. President Hans Sy, SM SVP for Mall Operations Steven Tan, The French Baker CEO John Lu Koa, MasterCard's Joanne Camacho, SM's Aquino Tee and Dennis Yao, Karen Fagara and Ian Mathay, Cathay Pacific country manager Alan Lui, MasterCard's Rochelle Mayuga and Ailea Zialcita, Ricky Lim, Grace Laurel, SM's Mitch So, Security Bank's Dave Sarmiento and Metrobank's Maripi Garcia, Metrobank Card's Peaches Cuenco and Celeste Lim, BDO’s Gay Martinez, Myrna Tee, Tintin Cordero and Mariel Dato, HSBC's Jasmine Alansalon, Raquel Asuncion, Anya Katigbak-Cajucom, Angelica Gana, RCBC’s Anj Mirasol and Irene Taylo, Citibank’s Martha Borja, Joanne Agcaoili, Jenny Leyran, EastWest Bank's Sandro Villaraza, Botay Pilares, Joel Mercado, Chinabank's Estee Go, Edwin Ventura, Jet Paiso and Elaine Suico, Maybank's Ciara Ledesma, Kyle San Diego and Michael Lee, Tony Tan-Caktiong, Jollibee president Joseph Tanbuntiong, Jollibee vice president for marketing Harvey Ong, Jollibee AVP for Human Resources Ruth Angeles, Ramon Ang, Alfred Ty, Arthur Ty, Sari Yap, Sarabia Style and Optics’ Federico and Socorro Sarabia, Vista Land President and CEO Manuel Paolo Villar, Lance Gokongwei, Robina Gokongwei-Pe, Liza Gokongwei-Cheng, Robinsons Malls General Manager Arlene Magtibay, Isha Andaya-Valles, Myrza Sison, Jo-ann Maglipon, Gabby Lopez, Charo Santos-Concio, Malou Santos, Laurenti Dyogi, Linggit Tan-Marasigan, Ernie Lopez, Deo Endrinal, Roxy Liquigan, Riley Santiago, Robert Labayen, Mark Yambot, August Benitez, Nandy Villar, Rico Camus, Raymond Miranda, Mark Lopez, Maricel Arenas, Happy Mabulay, Darwin Cerrado, Aldrin Cerrado, Dino Laurena, March Ventosa, Chris Lopez, Carlo Katigbak, Leo Katigbak, Paolo Pineda, Bong Osorio, Monchet Olives, Karen Coloma, Cito Alejandro, Freddie Garcia, Johnny Manahan, Mariole Alberto, Cathy Garcia-Molina, Bobet Vidanes, Arnel Natividad, Toto Natividad, Malu Sevilla, Rechie del Carmen, Jojo Saguin, Olivia Lamasan, Laurice Guillen, Jerry Lopez-Sineneng, Tots Mariscal, Erik Salud, Ruel Bayani, Ruel Naval, Joyce Bernal, John-D Lazatin, Jerome Pobocan, Jonathan Diaz, Wenn Deramas and Don Cuaresma, Bebeth Timbol, Geolette Esguerra, SkyCable COO Ray Montinola, SkyCable’s Alan Supnet, Joy Lantin, Jaja Suarez, Joseph Russell Regaspi, Sky Broadband’s Debbie Ner-Bachmann 4, 000 Lopez kin from all over the world, State Governor for KidZania Philippines Maricel Pangilinan-Arenas, KidZania Project Director Henk Hermans, KidZania Central Government Representatives from Mexico: Experience Director Carlos Cardenas, Project Architecture Associate Miguel Hidalgo, Theming Designer Fabiola Garcia, Activity Designer Mariana Barron and Theming Manager and Minister of Urban Identity Antonio Aldasoro, 800 descendants of the Tuason-Legarda-Prieto-Valdes clan, Peter Musngi, Ging Reyes, Gen Estonillo-Reyes, the members of the Yap, Diaz, Castelo, Mendoza, Daza, Puyat, Planas, Valenzuela and Vidanes families, Andrew Tan, Beth Lee, Fe Agudo, Washington Sycip, Cleo Dongga-as, Ed Finlan, Felipe Gozon, Menardo Jimenez, Sr., Jimmy Duavit, Annette Gozon-Abrogar, Lito Abrogar, Lilybeth G. Rasonable, Regie C. Bautista, Marivin T. Arayata, Jose Mari R. Abacan, Gigi Santiago-Lara, Darling P. De Jesus, Cheryl Ching-Sy, Teresa L. Pacis, Bang U. Arespacochaga, Ali Nokom-Dedicatoria, Jose Avellana Jr., Manolito Cruz, Romeo Jalosjos, Antonio Tuviera, Malou Choa-Fagar, Marvic “Vic” Sotto, Ado Escudero, Juan Miguel Ongsiako, Bert de Leon, Rahyan Carlos, Wilfredo Manalang, Anton Juan, Wendell Capili, Joel Mendez and Dante Jimenez; Cory Vidanes, Bibeth Orteza, Sylvia Sanchez, Gang Badoy-Capati, Melinda Garcia, Annabelle Regalado, Loida Bautista and Regina Banaag , Rhea Santos de Guzman, Juno Henares, Yvette Tan, TVC director Jason Tan, Koleen Davila Palaganas, Sanjiv Vohra, El Shaddai founder Mike Velarde and his wife Belen, Baby Magtibay, Buhay Party List Rep. Michael Velarde, Solar Corporation chairman Wilson Tieng, Muebles Italiano President and CEO Noel Gonzales, Philippine Daily Inquirer board chairman Marixi Rufino-Prieto, Philippine Daily Inquirer president Alexandra Prieto-Romualdez, Letty Jimenez-Magsanoc, United States Embassy spokesperson Rebecca Thompson, as well guests were media agencies and advocacy partners, 600 participants of the World Economic Forum on East Asia Summit 2014 from more than 30 countries, 1,000 guests during the president’s “State of the Nation Address” 2014, the foreign delegates to the 65th Session of the World Health Organization (WHO) Regional Committee for the Western Pacific region and International Information Technology-Business Process Management Summit 2014, bag designer Sylvia Santos, fashion designers JC Buendia, Randy Ortiz, Rhett Eala, Jojie Lloren, Dong Omaga Diaz, Joey Samson, Ivarluski Aseron, Vittorio Barba, Gerry Katigbak, Frederick Peralta, Rajo Laurel, Len Nepomuceno, Hindy Weber-Tantoco, Ramon Esteban, PJ Aranador, Edwin Ao, OJ Hofer, Arcy Gayatin, Tippi Ocampo, Avel Bacudio, Jerome Salaya Ang, Joel Escober, Anthony Nocom, Albert Andrada, Noel Crisostomo, Ronaldo Arnaldo, Kristel Yulo, Happy Andrada, Pablo Cabahug, Louis Claparols and James Reyes, FDAP designers Johnny Abad, Ricky Abad, Dexter Alaza, Nino Angeles, Delby Bragais, Karen Castro, Kirby Cruz, Ivan dela Cruz, Perry Diaz, Lynn Roxas, Boyet Dysanco, Ricco Escaro, Rocky Gathercole, Genar Gozum, Pristine de Guzman, Adin Lara, Paul Ranier Lim, Noelle Llave, Edgar Madamba, Jontie Martinez, Nikkie Martinez, Ole Morabe, Vivo Nazareth, Dave Ocampo, Lito Perez, Nholie Pilapil, Joyce Pilarsky, Aan Pineda, Raoul Ramirez, Yako Reyes, Rholand Roxas, Edgar San Diego, Fanny Serrano, Edwin Uy, Simon Ariel Vasquez, Geoffrey Zordilla, independent fashion designers Jun Escario, Michelle Sison, Patrice Ramos Diaz, Charina Sarte, Cary Santiago, Dennis Lustico, John Paras, Bea Albert, Eric de los Santos, Maureen Desini, Vania Romoff, Martin Bautista, John/Paul Herrera, Ronald Mendoza, Audie Espino, Sidney Perez Sio, Goullee Gorospe and Raoul Ramirez, country’s design icons Inno Sotto, Auggie Cordero, Pepito Albert, Cesar Gaupo, Lulu Tan-Gan, Mike de la Rosa and Loretto, Efren Ocampo and The Dean of Filipino Fashion Designers Ben Farrales, Yasko Katsura, Anila Naeem Khan, Bridgette McDonald, Oya Basaga, Pham Thi Quyinh Trang, Sol Lavina De Arias, Chrisna Vermeulen, Kavita Mitter, Winglip Chang and Raky Urbina, David and Angel Guerrero, Carissa Coscolluela, Samantha Lopez, Luis Pedron, Momar Visaya, Manny Agbanlog, Tim Garcia, Dennis Clemente, Terry Badiola, Nanding and Mila Mendez, Paulie and Carla Villacorta, Robin Tomas, Konstantin Yusipov, Katrina Quintas, Chef Noel dela Rama, Ria Del Rosario, Bea Tenchavez, Christie Tan, Lucia Santiago, Stacy Brennan, Christine Larranaga, Clement Gavarry, Nell Castellvi, Henry and Marissa Beck, Pierrea and Marie Toundjis, On the Cover Band, Kenosis Band, Tessie Javier, Cely Chiongbian, Ningning Salcedo, Ellen Climaco, Chichi Martinez, Charie Mascuñana, Lorna Quisumbing, Iris Arcenas, June Alegrado, Grace Colmenares, Lani Osmeña, Kate Anzani, Agnes Huettel, Lynn Romero, Marwin Velicaria, Chino Quintana, Carlo Borromeo, Portia Florenosa, Venus Guilos, Margaret Pareja, Rob Pengson, Conrad Calalang, Grace del Callar, Beth Day Romulo, Adolfo Lopez, Marc Martinez, Edgardo Butawan, Jessica Avila, Manny Padilla, Cris Roque, Bro. Felipe Belleza FSC, Bro. Bernard Oca FSC, Barry Bunyi, Alexander Chan, Philip Rodriguez, Dennis Lustico, Kenji Okunaka, Emmanuel Valencia, Kazuo Tsuji, Masashi Date. Wilson Lim, Rudy Tiu, Jimmy Lim, Sam Frederick Lim, Michelle Keng, Ningning Lazaro, Mitch Cajayon, Jose Aquino II, Sheila Suntay, Atty. Mela Mosqueda Bengzon, Christine Araneta-Ferreira, James Bernas, Chelle Campos, Bong Casis, Carmela Casis, Apol Dionglay, Marvin Fausto, Mike Garcia, Ricky Lacson, Carmela Ongsiako, Gigi Phua-Lim, Fred Tiu, Yeyey Yatco, Charlie Yu, Joie Lhuillier, Jan Nieto, Nina Estacio, Michelle Concepcion-Reyes, Yasuko Katsura, Dr. Valerie Herbosa Floro, Irwin Tieng, Ian Tiongson, Bambina Olivares, Celine Tanseco Abella, Cristine Del Valle-Duque, Ranny Misa and Nina Kokseng, Antonio and Lucy Garcia, Jean Teves, Julio Misa, Diana Ledesma, Vincent Kokseng Jr., Robert Quintos, Maribel Kratz, Rosie Huang, Julius Neri, Irma Atillo, Ann and Ramon Paulin, Natividad Salcedo, Christine Misa, Cheryl Carcel, Lallie Garcia, Kimberly Kokseng, Francesca Martinez, Kevin Kokseng, Carlo Camaya, Stanley Yap, Herman Bascon, Glenn Soco, David Agustines, Kenneth Kokseng, Trina Molina, Christopher Vincent Kokseng, Leanne Partridge, Frederick Ledesma, Sari Jean Garcia Malixi, Barbara Aboitiz, Frances Amper Sales, Benhur Abalos, Mia Tambunting Padilla, Lyn Sunico, Chris Diaz, Edgar San Diego, Harley Ruedas, Jerome Salaya Ang, Joel Escober, Jontie Martinez, Julius Tarog, Lizanne Cua, Mitch Dulce, Ramon Favila, Rickie Abad, Roel Rosal, Roland Lirio, Simon Ariel Vasquez, Twinkle Ferraren, Monique and Miren Jarque, Aimil Sarmiento, Maitina Borromeo, Meryll del Gallego, Amanda Nicholls, Jessica del Gallego, Stacy Celdran, Sophia Jordana, Chi Lansang, Helen del Rosario, Katherine Yao Santos, Gabriel Gamboa, Antonio Abacan Jr., Cristina Cuevas, Sheila Romero, Dr. Esperanza Cabral, Voice of Cebu, Arturo Radaza, Elaine Cooper, Janice Minor, Atty. Reynaldo Maclang, Zarina Nuval, Samantha Garcia and Michael Gagnon, Amorn Gagnon, Christina Villalon, Patricia Valenzuela, Sylbeth Plaza, Kristina Lizardo, Shem Garcia, Victor Montalvan, Michael Punsalan, Danny Sanchez, Antoine Scotto, Miren Krista Pages, Ayla Rosemarie Gomez, Keith Edward Palacios, Cypris Sy Nichol, Kate Anzani, Very Rev. Msgr. Cristobal A. Garcia, SAP, HP, Very Rev. Msgr. Adelito Abella, PA, Margette and Efren Sarmiento, Maureen and Paul Frederick Cyster, Deena Pages and Sito Ugarte, Juanita Montalvan and Ralph Suarez, Cristina Garcia and Eduardo Alegrado, Ruth Vicky Palacios and Loi  Villalon  Bernardita Medalle, Ricardo Garcia, Francisco Miñoza, Michelle Laboriante and Vito Angelo Selma, Angela Manuel, Werner Moelter Jr., Laura Elizabeth Douglas, Marcelino Rotea, Paolo Sarmiento, Nina Mancao, Shem Jose Garcia, Duane Santos, Pauline Gorriceta Banusing, Joyce Makitalo, Paolo Lorenzana, Monica Llamas, Angelo Villanueva, Joey Server, Twinky Lagdameo, Rachel Lobangco, Michael Bumgarner, Issa Litton, Hilario Davide III, Filomeno Lim, Chef Andre Karlen, Zabeth Co, Suzette Ayson, Catrina Paulino, Doody Tuason, Rocky Flores, Percy Intalan, Holy Family Chorale, Dr. Josette Talamera Biyo, Rene and Anne Puno, Frannie Jacinto, Beth Mendoza, Chito and Anna Sobrepeña, Rhoda and Vince Aldanese, Khristine Gabriel, Dioceldo Sy, Paul Cabral, Cary Santiago, Ruby Chua, Suzette and Arnold Ayson, Cecilia Manguerra Brainard, Cita Revilla Yabut, Donald Dee, Puchi Carrion-Di Ricco, Bobby Garcia, Tinee De Guzman, Nympha Valencia, Heny Banzon-Sison, Eugene Ellis, Sen Nichols, Bryan Tayag, Stefan Wilzynski, Kenti Tam, Victor Ortega, Kai Nakanishi Lim, Jeremy Trevis, Joel Trinidad, Cathy Azanza Dy, Felix Rivera, Noel Rayos, Johann Dela Fuente, Thea Tadiar, Pheona Baranda, Rycharde Everley, Arsenio Yulo, Jorge Araneta, Baby Araneta-Fores, Manolo Lopez, Odette Pumaren, Marta Mari, John Tiangco, Joel Valdes, Diane Ventura, Alyanna Martinez, Judy Dy Tumangan, DJ John Hendrix, Sarah Rose Lim, Lenie Catindig, Edelyn Yanilla, Paolo David, Eric Lim, Rhodora Mandanas, Christian Mallari, Carol Lobaton, Stuart Jenkins, Joy Bautista, Cecil Mejia, Louis Ravelo, Sheryl Basto, Joy Ocumen, Lyn Bartolome, Bing Tanalgo, Ayay Tanalgo, McCann Erickson Client Service Director Bernadette Chincuanco, Coca-Cola ASEAN Business Unit President Manuel Arroyo, Coca-Cola Philippines President & General Manager Guillermo Aponte, marketing director Anubha Sahasrabuddhe and Franchise and Commercial Leadership Director Peter Schaelstraete together with the Coca-Cola Philippines team: Johanna Hife, Steve Little, Rogie Delena, Raymond Villaflor, Teejae Sonza, Jobert Dumlao, Sharon Tanganco, Roki Ferrer, Rachel Cruz, Francis Chua, Franz Decloedt, Yasmin Mallari, Jenny Cinco, Jing Atienza, Criselda Pascual, Mavel Banocnoc, Thess Acuna, Franco Jorge, Stephanie Castillo, Tish Condeno, Jaideep Kibe, Nicamae Baylen, Jenalyn Perez, Barry del Rosario, and Nikki Lee, Suyen Corporation’s Nene and Virgilio Lim, Bryan Lim and Suyen Lim, Carlos Chan's children Carlson, Archie, Rinby, Larry, Oszen and Shera Chan, Tony Ferrer, Lawrence Tan, Atty. Joji Villanueva-Alonso, former Ilocos Rep. Roque “Roquito” Ablan, Charie Villa, Stella Katigbak Dearing, Cecy Seares Luna, Duke Frasco, Choy and Marissa Cojuangco, hair stylist and Philippine Fashion Ball creative director Noel Manapat, Star Magic handler Monch Novales, Domini Torrevillas, Daisy Reyes, Wendell Ramos, Eric Fructuso, Angel Jacob, Susan Reyes, Joey Antonio, Josef Gueta, Rosanna Peña, Elena Arias, Ed Bouffard, Ramon Sy, Bong Recio, Jun Palafox, Mario Katigbak, Rita Dy, Andy Alcid and Christine Carandang, Robin Chua, Paul Koh, Gemma Suzara, Dodie Diaz, Carmita Francisco, Abby Tan, Salva Catacutan and Arlyn Asuncion, Raymond Lauchengco, Gus Aldeguer, Nina Romualdez and Simon Halley, Chichi and Patrick Lizot, Jojo Veneracion, Adin Gonzales, Mark Abastillas, Lullubelle Castaneda, Nick Carr, Peter Prentice, Soon Eng, R Ramesh, Tony Valdez, Michael Kho, Colin McKay, Robi Lolin, Avel Bacudio, Katrina Lagman, Felipe Villaroman, Luigi Avance, Rea Gomez, Cristina Pecson, Maricris Abad Santos Albert, Chestnut Heredia, Bebeth Timbol, Geoff Simpson, Joan Mitchell, Maripi Muscat and Johnny Velasquez, Noel Oñate, Paco and Aurora Gonzalez, Russell Sobrepeña Cynthia Yu and Juan Antonio Baños, Renato Vidal, Carlo Cordaro, Tes Pasola, Ann Pamintuan, Bianca Araneta, David Almendral, Chris Escudero, Mikko de Villa, Johann Ramos, Lovell Gopez, Paula Locsin, Alan Mathay, Von Tan Gana, Ditrie Villacorta III, Jackie Aquino, Caren Bayhon, Ria Vinzon, Jackie Castillejo, Donnie Geisler, Danny Seigle, Ali Peek, Brandon Cablay, Cris Calaguio, Junthy Valenzuela, Bo Perasol, Steve Thomas, Kookie and Menchie Ramirez, Gianna Montinola, Bobby Tañada, Robert Aventajado, Gary Lising, Maricar Xerez-Burgos, Karen Santos, Conchita Toda, Doody Tuason, Rev. Fr. Pedro Garcia Galende, Angie Lacson, Corazon Alvina, Jose Mari Trenas, Eduardo Ermita, Peter Favila, Choi Joong-Kyung, Edwin Tan, Malu Francisco, Lloyd Roy Besin, Aldwin Angeles, Jean Ramirez, Tresh Ras, Vic Alfred Inting, Chino Viceral, Patrick Kasingsing, Kat Rodriguez, Jason Yu, Jun-Jun Evangelista, Joal Magbitang, Angela Espinas, Lindsey Lim, Therese Paras, Renzo Solis, Tanya Manalaysay, Paula Uy, Monika Guballa, Patrick Cocabo, Gretchen Fang Uy, KR Bibit, Inna Yenko, Karla Aguas, Robyn Chua, Michelle Uy, Alyssa Lapid, Patrick Morales, Edward Reyes, Wence Calinawan, Mira Ramirez, Joanna Young, Miko Eijansantos, Fiona Ong, Mich Velasco, Len Gonzales, James Co, Rizza Tagle, Ana Cabanban, Tin Clemente, Junie Salvador, Joseph Castro, JC Gonzales, Gab Calleja, Dane Navarro, Ben Bulac, Paje Davide, Kit Enriquez, Carmela Tabanera, Cassandra Sy, Myra de Leon, Jordan Samantha Tan, Camille Lumapas, John Bonifacio, Charlene Chua, Vanessa de Veyra, Marianne Ko, Karen Magtubo, Felicia Santos, Iris Templo, Angeli Wei, Karen Binwek, Monika Guballa, Alyssa Lapid, Katrina Tecson, Francis Garcia, Janelle Tanlim, Russel Corral and Madz Ong, Janelle Tanlim, Angela Espinas, Dane Navarro, Mel del Rosario, Madz Ong, Junie Salvador, Francis Garcia, Russ Corral, Patrick Morales, Justin Ravago, Ben Bulac, Fiona Ong, Sean Galvez, Ranny Aquino, APD Nera, Jon Francisco, Reg Rodriguez, Pia Co, Nikko Robles, Kara Rondina, Tania Telow and Helen Graido, Iris Templo, Lindsey Lim, Alex Coloquio, Angela Esteban, Christine Aw, Mahrra Tan, Robyn Chua, John Bonifacio, Mej del Rosario, Gab Calleja, Suzette de Leon, Therese Paras, Roma Magsumbol, Aileen Ang, Ryuji Santisteban, Iya Villania and Drew Arellano, Paolo Abrera, beauty queens Lara Quigaman, Shamcey Supsup with husband Lloyd Lee, Gwen Ruais, Bianca Manalo and Pia Wurtzbach, Sitti Navarro, Jasmine Curtis Smith, James Blanco, Eric Tai, K Brosas, Claudine Barretto and Raymart Santiago, Randy Santiago, Bamboo Manalac, Binibining Pilipinas 2013 winners Cindy Miranda and Pia Romero, Miss International 2013 Bea Rose Santiago, Miss Universe 2013 3rd Runner-Up Ariella Arida, Katherine de Castro-Cruz, Oyo Boy Sotto, Rowell Santiago, Dominique Cojuangco, Dina Bonnevie with husband Ilocos Sur Vice-Governor Deogracias Victor Savellano, Jericho Rosales, apl.de.ap, Eddie Garcia and Richard Gomez, Former Professional Models Association of the Philippines board members and fashion luminaries Tina Maristela Ocampo, Izza Gonzales-Agana, Desiree Verdadero-Abesamis, Marina Benipayo, Patty Betita, Tweetie de Leon-Gonzalez, Den Abesamis, Hans Montenegro, Grace Molina and Ariel Atendido, Robert Mananquil, models Robby Mananquil, Raya Mananquil-de Leon, and Rissa Mananquil-Trillo with Valerie de los Santos; Ateneo de Manila University Blue Eagles team manager Paolo Trillo; Current Professional Models Association of the Philippines president Phoemela Baranda also came with Manila’s favourite models Grace Tagle, Bubbles Paraiso, Luke Jickain, Mia Ayesa, Sanya Smith, Mika Lagdameo-Martinez, Antoinette Enciso-Ocampo, Angel Agustin-Co and Marilen Faustino-Montenegro, The Philippine STAR Lifestyle section columnists RJ Ledesma, Stephanie Zubiri-Crespi, and Tim Yap, Stephen Cheng, Pete Tan, Diane de la Fuente, Melissa Gibbs, Ana Nievera, Hector Roque, Leslie Aquino, Ana Cruz, Anthony Kristine Meehan, Benedict and Willin Chan, Karen Joven, Luis Ong, Elizar Masucol, Leo Ang, Ricardo Tan, Antonio Yu, Alfredo Bonpin, Sandy Javier, Mark Ang and Donna Ng, Joel Gironella, Marichelle Ligon, Leah Sanchez, Peter Limjoco, Itong Torres, Alfredo Pio de Roda, Tina Bautista, Mia Tambunting, Leah Navarro, Sam Avila, Mia Nolasco, Tessa Alvarez, Julie Cedo, Rachel and Kiko Climent, Gary Cruz, Dindo Magallanes, Vivian Yuchengco-Zialcita, Jovy Ang, Gary Coscolluela, Babeth Gomez, Grace Miranda, Chiqui de Guzman, Irene Tieng, John Lim, Martin Chan, Mandy Torres, Doreen Yu, Salvador Bernal, Ely Pintor-Mansor, Joey Yupangco, Michael Salientes, JC Festin, Brian Medina, Tin Misa, Waagner Biro, Helmut Wuzela, Ligaya Borcena, Enrique Buensuceso, Christian Troemmer, Gunther and Joanne Matschuck, Ditas Chua, May Reyes, Bernhard Netz, David Baldwin, Alu Suarez, Charisse Chuidian, Gilles Chouraqui, Marie Arenas, George and Marjon Ruffner, Karoly and Aleta Okolicsanyi, Simon and Nina Halley, Andy del Rosario, Yves and Techie Remondeulaz, Bong Coo, Winfried Herbst, Tom and Annabelle Wisniewski, Naira, Romina and Anella Heytems, Alan Charles Atkins, Abel Dolatre, Charles So, Rolando Ramos, Diomedes Lim, Angelo Moreno Abarico, Romano Venuti, Gary Benanav, George May, Edijar Martinez, Eduardo Malinis, Antonio Bernardo, Ramon Pedrosa, Ralion Alonzo, Cooky Chua, Butch Saulog, Antonio Gonzales, Dante and Tess Timbol, Col. Ed Pooley, Charles and Jessica Horne, Ulrich Hahn, Karl Heinz Wiegels, Sid Consunji, Joe Merin, Hingy Tuason, Panch Gillego, Reynaldo Berroya, Vicky Garchitorena, Dr. Miriam Defensor-Santiago, Former Paranaque Rep. Roilo Golez, Eddie Lauz, Boy Mabasa, Pepe Peralta, Augusto Isberto, Anthony Acevedo, Nick Marte, Carmen Conanan, Lulu Miraflores, Fenny de los Reyes, Piolo Pascual, Victor Corpuz, Sally Ong Pac, Vitaliano Nagagas, Ernesto Chan, Eduardo Malinis, Jaddy Vitug, Emily Abrera, Vince Abella, Greg Yu, Yolly Ong, Joey Avellana, Bobby Barreiro, Rene Tolentino, Berry Achacon, Inaki Manipula, Arthur Cabrera, Jerry Mercado, Jefferson Boone, Andrew Tan, Rommel Remulla, Robbie Berba, Millet Salvino, Willy Sun, Cecile Felix, Joey Palacios, Ting Singson, Maricris Zapata, Gui Adorno, Luke Landrigan, JunJun and Courtney Camcam, Lia Bernardo, Nakin Piyarom, Aina Calido, Tito Lopez, Claudia Bermudez, Atty. Katrina Legarda, Angel Jacob, Cita Revilla, Valerie Weigmann, Carlos Celdran, Cristalle Belo Henares, Bea Azcuna, Tippi Ocampo, Kyle Dela Fuente, Ella Lopez Gana, Lulu Tinio, Amelita Martinez Ramos, Chary Aboitiz, Sam Eduque, Josine Elizalde, Dexter Osorio, Allan Hernandez, Orpha Roma, Faye de Jesus, Cynthia Santiago, Chona Trinidad, Cleopatra Maack, Aileen Payumo, Michelle Cawad, Dr. Uko Legarda Nelson, Leny Cawad, Adiel and Sammy Arellano, Angie and Badong Rodriguez, Catha and Michelle Server, Vicki and Hans Schmid, Cynthia Cortes, Vicky Asaad and Tricy Legarda, Honey Boy Palanca, Dina Bonnevie, Johnny Revilla, Sandy Daza, Elizabeth Cunanan-Angsioco, Matthew Lloren and Tani Aragon, Tata Aragon, Candy Ochoa, Marica Cabrera, Maryrose Centenera, Ana Esperanza-Uy, Tet Magno, Very Rev. Msgr. Don Erfe, Rev. Fr. Greg Ramos, Leon Ang, Tony and Maryann Bejar, Jose Laig, Luisa Quintana, Ramon Mojica, Jomar Castillo, Joyce Oreña-Stalder, Tetta Ortiz-Matera, Gus Albor, Roberto MA Robles, Reggie Yuson, Naki Ataman, Bob Zozobrado, Armando Anday, Andy and Tisha Bautista, Celia Cuasay, Leroy Tan, Amado Tadeo, William and Eliza Valdez, Dave Mercado, Roi Philips, Lorna Quisumbing, Susan Campos, Nimfa Yatco, Margarita Romualdez, Jaina Perez, Tina Coscolluela, Joan Matchuck, Vincenzo Cappelluto, Chit Montenegro, James Freney, Rodolfo Giusto, Tillie Pelagallo, Syke and Sessy Garcia, Mari Kaimo, Geneva Cruz, Cher Calvin, Pia Regala, Corcor Dizon-Agustin, Fiona Lucas, Luz Julian Peralta, Glo Fariña Peralta, Dr. Teresita Colome, Ruby Tuason, Very Rev. Msgr. Matt Garcia, Joe Briones, Dr. Jazmine Gongora, Cali and Pepsi Aro, Dr. Andrea Dimayuga, Rev. Fr. Nick Yatco, S.J., Santos and Pilar Estacio, Eta Mercado, Etta Rosales, Toby Tiangco, Peewee Trinidad, Sonny Belmonte, Gary Coull, Mike McCoy, Richard Taylor, Tim and David Ferdinand, David Fergusson, Simon Dewhurst, Rafe Totengco, Josie Natori, Anna Bayle, Tunting Cruz Matters, Tunting Cruz Matters, Maricel Matias and Rene Santos, Zeny Cabral, Melissa Lopez, Bea Valdes, Laurice Guillen, Socorro Cancio-Ramos, Isidro Camacho, Clarissa Ocampo, Kelly Sum, Joyce Ma, Karina Borromeo, Brad Turvey, Robbie Puno, Monsour del Rosario, Benny Litonjua, Lourdes Gregorio, Judith Zapanta, Juanjo Berenguer, Alvaro Pertierra, Pepito Albert, Tricia Cu Unjieng, Jackie and Dyan Castillejo, Riki Kwek, Robert Arevalo, Barbara Gonzales, Erwin Elechicon, Maan Hontiveros, Malu Maglutac Chiongbian, Ampee Sietereales, Bobby Macapagal, Tony and Charing Ang, Quinito Henson, Rosanna Roces, Bettina Osmeña, Cheloy Dans, Tessie Dichupa, Cota Yabut, Corito Kalaw, Adelia Angeles, Peping and Essen de las Alas, Aurora Nosco, Tomas and Gracing Dadia, Edita Cambe, Natzy Zaragoza, Oming Concepcion, Tessie Pajarillo, Ching Bernardo, Imelda Requiesta, Lucy Vergara, Merce Reyes, Jo Madarang, Jimmy Nanagas, Mila Dayrit, Ading Dayrit, Paolo Valenciano, Tim Cone, Mon Isberto, Ben Quezon Avanceña, Pitang Lopez-Tiongson, Rev. Fr. Roberto San Diego, Belinda Adora and Bong Marquez, Berna Lomotan, Ramon Barretto, Catherine Weir, Nina Aguas, Gerry Ablaza, Topper Coronel, Norberto Nazareno, Gigi Montinola, Yogi Salcedo, Dolly Fortun, Connie Mamaril, Daisy Ople, Monet Joven, Lulu Villanueva, Jenette Lista, Susan Sebastian, Lucille Chabeldin, Marilu Ngo, Johnny Taguinod, Thelma Dinoy, Victor Valbuena, Carlo Orosa, Mauro Malang Santos, Jessica Soho, Ariel Lozada, Amparito Lhuillier, Lili Adina, Petite Garcia, Nelson Paglinawan, Dawnie Roa, Dee Hua Gatchalian, Sheryl Yao, Melai Cantiveros-Francisco, Organisasyon ng mga Pilipinong Mang-Aawit (OPM) President and EDSA People Power Commissioner Ogie Alcasid and wife Regine Velasquez, Luke Mejares, Nyoy Volante, Wency Cornejo, Maegan Aguilar, Jonathan Badon, Atty. Ferdie Topacio, Alvin Anson and Gary Berena, Davey Langit and Lara Maigue, Michael Jackson impersonator Jericho Valencia, teleserye stars Zanjoe Marudo, Jake Cuenca, Erich Gonzales, Paulo Avelino, Coco Martin and Julia Montes, model and television show host Bianca Gonzales, music composer Jim Paredes, actor Robin Padilla with his wife Mariel Rodriguez and brother Rommel, Noli de Castro, Vicky Zubiri, noontime game and variety television show host Willie Revillame, 1969 Miss Universe Gloria Diaz, Father and son Pen and Ping Medina, Mat Ranillo III, cousins Isabelle Daza and Georgina Wilson, Pokwang Subong, “Wowowee” girls RR Enriquez, Saicy Aguila, and April “Congratulations” Gustilo, Carla Abellana, sexy actress Katrina Halili, models Pancho Magno, John Spainhour, Vince Ferraren and JC Tiuseco, Aga Muhlach, comedian Gelli de Belen, American Chamber of Commerce of the Philippines, Inc. chairman and director Don Felbaum, Belo Medical Group founder and medical director Dra. Vicki Belo, Edward Mendez, The Rockwell Club marketing Head Sylveth Ong-iko, General Manager Geng Brillantes, MIlicent Silvestre, John Eric Ho, Dorothy Espiritu, Edith Arellano, Grace and Lois Villanueva, Yna Burgos and Chielo Manuel, Princess Bagatsing, Jayvee Ramirez, John Eric Ho, Ian Cordero, Jonah, Kathleen and Keana Gascon, Imelda Manguiat, Rafael Morales, Anthony Dee, Rocky Alejandro Angeles, Mia Gentugaya, Belo Medical Group general manager Agnes Ballesteros Lopez, Jon Edmarc Castillo, Romeo Lumagui, Jr., John Christian Joy Regalado, Bhong Paulo Macasaet, John Paul de Leon, Belo Medical Group Business Development Manager Doris Jimenez, Imelda Manguiat, Russel Rodriguez, Marietta Tibayan, Easter Princess Castro, Aaron Roi Riturban, Aldous Benjamin Camiso, Roselle Jean Nonato, Tracy Anne Ong, Aldous Benjamin Camiso, Roselle Jean Nonato, Tracy Anne Ong, Belo Medical Group Patient Care Specialists Lovely Tajan, SyCip Law Senior Associates Melyjane Bertillo-Ancheta, Aaron Roi Riturban, Maria Jennifer Barreto, Hiyasmin Lapitan, Belo Medical Group Patient Coordinator Annie Balalio, Leah Abutan, Diana Grace Uy, Maria Viola Vista, Jefferson Miras, Mary Jane Marasigan, Marissa Pascua, Shiela Balauro, Lourdes Aruego, Liza Mapagu, Ric Biancaflor, Tammy Lipana, Mely Corpuz, Helen Macasaet, Mely Corpuz, Mel and Amy Salazar, Nurture Wellness Village co-owner Dr. Mike Turvill, Jackie Boncan, Grace Palma-Tiongco, Liza Mapagu, Kim Benedicto Lokin, Marissa del Mar, Cathy Turvill, Dr. Cora Claudio, Karim Garcia and Esther Go, AmCham executive director Ebb Hinchliffe, Belo Medical Group PR manager John Eric Ho, AmCham organizing committee Chet Guevara, Maureen Ortiz, Ron Rollorata, Pauline Santos, Rapha Health Institute president Dr. Chris Enriquez, AmCham's Janica Gaisano, Carol Singson, Froland Tajale, JV Pimentel, AF Creators owner Abbie Flores, April Salonga, Quezon Power (Philippines) Limited Company's Jeri Mae Descasa, Lala Avendano, BDO-Alba Romeo Management Consultancy manager Ruby Jadoc, Wendy Jane dela Cruz and Sherry Mae Jayme, Peter Lau, Belo Medical Group's Annie Balalio, Trisha Gesilva, John Eric Ho, Milicent Silvestre, Dorothy Espiritu and Lovely Tajan, Frank Holz and Rhett Ramos, Retirement and Healthcare Coalition's Camille Anne Carpio and Lena Schandra, Mar Gerome Abana, Melanie Pagaragan, Linda Javier and Iriss Barola, Celine Laurel and Au Galvez, Atty. Persida Rueda-Acosta, Bernadette Sembrano, Cheryl Cosim, Niña Corpuz, Marife Mordido, Aida Sy-Gonzales, Aster Amoyo, Karen Padilla, Edna Lazaro, Leslie Saulsbury, Lourdes Rosario, Jet Versoza, Apple Peji Tan, Champaigne Flores, indoor volleyball player Gretchen Ho, comedian John Lapus, singer Kean Cipriano, Mia Nolasco, chef Lando Laudico, Ginger Conejero, Comedienne Candy Pangilinan and Arnell Ignacio, film and television directors Jose Javier Reyes and Manny Castañeda, Internet action star and Boys Night Out DJ Ramon Bautista, Richard Gutierrez, TV host Raymond Gutierrez, Mae Paner, Pinky Amador, Leo Valdez, Noel Trinidad and Jun Urbano, Dr. Aivee Aguilar-Teo, Judy Ann Santos, Ai-ai delas Alas, Vice Ganda, Ruffa Gutierrez, Rustom Padilla, German Moreno and Gardo Versoza, 1986 EDSA People-Power Revolution veterans Leah Navarro and Mitch Valdez, Megastar Sharon Cuneta and Kiko Pangilinan and daughter KC Concepcion, Amy Austria, Diana Zubiri, Gina Pareño, Maryo J. de los Reyes, Eddie Garcia, Ronaldo Valdez, Ronnie Lazaro, Rio Locsin, Jed Madela, Vina Morales, Victor De Leon Lima, Chiyuki Fujimoto, Chertchai Methanayanonda, Busba Bunnag, Khun Manthana de Leon, Khun Kullanit, Khun Suwattee Teerapath, Joey Bernardino, Rene Lapid, Albert Banaag, Rhea Rivera, Jhoanna Lim, Mike Celis, Lei Lopez, Chikarom Kitiyakara, Silvana Diaz, Phyllis Zaballero, Alfredo and Beth Francisco, Ron Reibenbach, Pilar Singian, Sylvia Ventura, Mindy Gana, Carmen Lynam-Mannakee, Renee Veyret, Irit Ben Abba, Busba Bunnag, Hajah Maimunah Dato Haji Elias, Salem Adam, Jacky Foo, Mohammed Ebrahim Aljowaid, Navrekha Sharma, Milena Santana-Ramirez, Joao Cayetano da Silva, Domini Primero, Miko Valenzuela, Ronnie Henares, Baham Mitra, Cita Astals, Chiqui Roa-Puno, Jaime Daez, Ella Roces Montenegro, Jenny Syquia, Michelle Bayle, Slick Rick, King DJ Logan, Ginny del Rosario and Emilio Abello, Luis and Barbara del Rosario, Alice Ong, Aying Palenzuela, Joanne del Rosario, Ging de los Reyes, Billy King, Jesse Sincioco, Mike Constantino, Mon Maramba, Reynato Puno, Edmundo Reyes Jr., Paulyn Sicam, Dr. Rosita Navarro, Cesar Purisima, Francis Tolentino, Antonieta Fortuna-Ibe, Lance Gokongwei, Winnie Nazareth, Enrico Villanueva, Maritoni Fernandez, Josephine Knox, Betty Tenchaves, Presy Ramos, Susan Grau, Chito Francisco, Kate Gordon, Spirit of ’67, Albert Bildner and Lin Illusorio, Jesusa Calanog, Linglingay Lacanlale, Bill and Lily O’Boyle, Winna Kimmel, Calvin Tsao, Nene Quimson, Minnie Osmeña, Anna Sy, Hernan Cortez, Isabel Ongpin, Rene Encarnacion, Lourdes Montinola, Nelly Fung, Lorna Laurel, Toni Yulo Loyzaga, Del Fojas, Nestor Santiago, Andy Locsin, Lorrie Reynoso, Lorenzo and Lorrie Valdez, Dr. and Mrs. Ruben Paredesm, Dr. and Mrs. Raul Sala, Tess Labrador, Kiling Dakudao, John Tanchangco, Philip Zorgani, Trisha Reyes, Bernadette Barbers, Ruth Padilla, Jeannie Ng Sandoval, Mary Ann Arcega Dy, Raffy Suarez, Antonio Reina, Aissa Barrera Cojuangco, Arlina Arrozal de Jesus, Louie Vargas, Andie Recto-Montenegro, Mitos Pacis, General Alberto Fernando Braganza, Homer Flores, Candy Pangilinan, Roberta Lopez-Feliciano, Maribel Ongpin, Toni Yulo-Loyzaga, Andy Locsin, Lauro Baja Jr., Former Apostolic Nuncio to the Philippines Archbishop Antonio Franco, Parouk Hussin, Irit Ben-Abba, Helen Ong, Helmut Gaisberger, Evangeline Pascual, Joanne Lorenzana, Carla Tengco, Alice Dixson, Mike Planas, Marisa Olasolo and Arturo Rocha, Edward Wehrli, Baby Araneta, Toni Abad, Bebet Gozun, Gloria Mara, Michael Salientes, Carol Atacador, Marides Fernando, Rose Libongco, Teofisto Guingona Jr., Ernesto Maceda, Monique Zani, Ernie and Fe Yu, James Lau, Celia Cuasay, James Jao, Don Valerio, Gener Caringal, Arleen Ong, Tomas Rodriguez-Pantoja, Roland Reyes, Dennis Socrates, Cel Yulo, Bing-Bing Gonzales, Bela Vasquez, Chu-Chu Madrigal and Mandy Eduque, Cesar Buenaventura, Dada Lorenzana-Santiago, Inno Sotto, Peque Gallaga, Rev. Fr. Robert Reyes, Rupert Jacinto, Tingting Cojuangco, Ping Valencia, Red Jacinto and Julie Hidalgo, Boots and Andy Soler, Jesi and Gina Mendez, Nora Jacinto, Eddie and Katie Jacinto, Nanette dela Cruz, Africa Valdes-de Reynoso, Emily Reynoso-Laws, Hans Sy, Larry Francia, Raul Ingles, Bobby Gopia, Adrian Cristobal, Virginia Moreno, Chitang Guerrero-Nakpil, Ramon Villegas, Kit Roxas, Jomari Trenas, Paulino and Hetty Que, Pepe Smith, Retired Cebu Archbishop Ricardo Cardinal Vidal, Very Rev. Msgr. Alberto Boongaling, Tony Adriano, Aba Lluch Dalena, Al Perez, Lito Carating, Henri Cainglet, Andy Maluche, Thea Paz, Ronald Garcia, Shahid Zahid, Vicky Abad, Paulo Vinluan, Isay Alvarez, Rachel Alejandro, Mandy Ochoa, Bert Nievera, Franco Laurel, Zaldy Ladroma, Paolo Guevarra, Alfonso Yuchengco, Peter Go-Pailan, Dr. Adolfo Belosillo, Drs. Amelia and Manuel Catalan, Ulay Tantoco, Ben Farrales, Des Bautista, Fe Habijas, Steve De Leon, Manny Castro, Raymund Isaac, Jon Hall, Vicky Marchandesch, Nick Tuason, Tessie Tomas, Katrina Tantoco and Paolo Lobregat, Annabelle Rama, Francisco Mañosa, Sonia Santiago-Olivares, Antonio Rodriguez Mendoza, Ivy Almario, Conrad Onglao, Mike de Jesus, Jean Monteverde, Beng Puyat, Oscar Motlo, John Cogul, Alvaro de Salas, Oscar Via, Elizabeth Sy, Pedro Roxas, Geni and Yorgos Psinakis, Eileen Choy, Nico Montinola, Franco Limjuco, Gina Mok, Greek Nafsika and Bubbles Drossou, Mike Vaca, Gemith Gemparo, Debbie Enriquez, Judith Zapanta, Enrique and Tine Vasquez Prada, Richard and Nick Underwood, Tina Pamintuan, Dennis Padilla, Gilda Salonga, John Lesaca, Fides Cuyugan-Asenio, Benny and Ophie Clemente, Rev. Fr. Sanny de Claro, Antonio Martel Jr., Belen Lovina Ticzon Martel, Don and Norma Sanders, Roberto Felano and Rizalina Buenaventura, Irene Martel-Francisco, Bombit de la Peña, Julius Ticzon and Ryan Manaog. Peppy Dinglasan, Gabriel Santos, Andre Dinglasan, Margaret and Theresa de la Peña, Wanggo Gallaga, Portia Santos, Arlene Ticzon, Chit Gohu, Linggoy and Connie Araneta, Danny and Lilia Cruz, Jim and Vivian Villacrusis, Emma Ilagan, Tessie Maronilla, Gerarda Villa, Evelyn Kilayko, Rev. Fr. Tony Rosales, Pierra Calasanz, Gina Godinez, Marilou Martinez, Efren Briones and Iya Rodriguez, Paula Camille Locsin and Juan Paolo Bondoc, Angeles Guevara, Betty Mactual, Belen Castro, Matin Petilla, Lu Antonino, Neptali Gonzales II, Pinong Javier, Johnny Remulla, Jose Puyat Jr., Aristeo Puyat, Mercy Tuason, Dr. Randy Francisco, Leonard Tirol and Amanda Onrubia Guidotti, Rev. Isauro David, Arthur Macapagal, Mickey Ferriols, Eric Buhain, Robert Nacianceno, Mon Gonzales, Malu Veloso, Toby Gan, Noel Dela Merced, Ala Paredes, Richard Venn, Gregorio Domingo, Axel Gohner, Anthony Garcia, Lance Sheperd, Jun Juban, Paul Cabral, Angela Velez, Andrea Bautista, Sarah Jane Paez-Santiago, Dondi Alikpala, Letlet Veloso, Aurora Diaz-Wilson, Tina Tinio, Sonny Borromeo, Tonio Veloso, Amalie and Roman Azanza, Lorna and Levy Hizon, Ruby and Buddy Roa, Roi Philips, Beth Romualdez, Paz Sotto, Lucille Villanueva, Jean Salvador, Ruby Santos, Luli Delgado, Victoria Tuazon, Toby Cabalkin, Cynia Mascariñas, Dot Favis-Velasco, Anthony del Rosario, Miko Pascual, Chef Roland Laudico, Nicky Camcam, Greg Singian, Pinky Amador, Bonjin Bolinao, Peachie Veneracion, Renee Araneta, Chukri Prieto, Bert Garcia, Michelle Quizon, Dale Villar, Jacques Dupasquier, Nicolas Goullencourt, Julien Cleret, Sebastien Mangeant, Martine Vasseur, Andree Belanger, Michael Seligman, Sabrina Heinekey, George Hashim, Suzzane King, Charina Sabal, Charles Rappaport, Jean Hetzel, James Benoit, Cecilia Leung, Rina Sinisalo, Jim Lynch, Brett Coleman, Edi Tekeli, Anne Witheford, Caridad Sanchez, Gelo Serrano, Fanny Serrano, Cynthia Almario, Gino Padilla, Maribi Garcia, Beth Sison Tagle, Robbie Herrera, Nancy Dizon Castro, Cynthia Jocson, Cecil Licad, John Silva, Ace Barbers, Gabrielle Calizo, Beth See and Rene Nabong, Sari Ortiga, Marc Logan, Gringo Honasan, Francis Ricciardone, Edwin Arce, Dino Santos, Freddie Borromeo, Dondi Santos, Bobby Aguirre, Ricky Yabut, Cooch Lynch, Vince Bitong, Amalie and Roman Azanza, Lorna and Levy Hizon, Ruby and Buddy Roa, Celso Dayrit, Cindy Kurleto, Ino Manalo, Dale Villar, Trish Villanueva, Manet Dayrit, Jia and Gabby Estrella, Miko Valenzuela, E





/$$$M tiffany agus co perth Cheap van hire in Perth - vanrental.co.uk

Cheap van hire in Perth - vanrental.co.uk tiffany agus co perth


Perth Van Hire

Perth is a large town in Perthshire, central Scotland. Home to around 45,000 people, Perth is a historic former city with a wealth of attractions for visitors to the area.

Search for van hire

Perth

26 Glasgow Road, Perth, PH2 0NX (more info)

Map

Hire a van

Perth

Arran Road, North Muirton Industrial Estate, Perth, Scotland, PH1 3DZ (more info)

Map

Hire a van

Perth

Lawgrove Place, Inveralmond Industrial Estate, Perth, Scotland, PH1 3XQ (more info)

Tiffany \u0026 coloccomplistitem-map">

Map

Hire a van

Your rental business not listed? CLICK HERE

Why hire a van with vanrental.co.uk?

We work with many of the biggest van hire companies in Perth to provide some of the best prices you'll find online.

Booking van hire with vanrental.co.uk means you can compare prices, helping to save time and money!

Most hire vans are less than two years old. Renting means you can pick the right size van for the job.

About Perth

Located in central Scotland to the west of Dundee, Perth lies at the heart of the county of Perthshire. Attractions for visitors to the area range from the historic to the alcoholic! Two fine historic castles can be found in the area - Huntingtower and Elcho Castles are both medieval tower houses that are popular with visitors and for special events such as weddings.

Whisky fans will be interested to discover that Scotland's oldest and smallest distilleries are both located in Perthshire - Glenturret and Edradour, respectively. A visit to either of these is certain to be both educational and enjoyable. Perth itself has two parks, North Inch and South Inch and also a racecourse, which holds regular horse racing meetings.

Perth's central location means that it has always been situated on major transport routes; this is still true today. Running south from the town is the M90 motorway to Edinburgh and there are also good road connections to Glasgow and Inverness. There are railway connections to London, and Perth has its own airport, Perth Airport, with facilities for private craft and tutoring.

As befits a large town, van hire is readily available throughout Perth and most types of hire van should be on offer locally:

  • Medium / short wheelbase vans - e.g. Ford Transit, Vauxhall Vivaro, Renault Trafic, Volkswagen Transporter
  • Small vans - e.g. Vauxhall Combo, Ford Transit Connect, VW Caddy
  • Large / long wheelbase vans - e.g. Mercedes Sprinter XLWB, Ford Transit LWB, Renault Master
  • Luton vans & box vans (3.5 tonne / 3.5t).

tiffany agus co perth

uendelig kjede tiffany
Tiffany \u0026 co
louis comfort tiffany
Tiffany armband charmes
Posted by: CelticRose 09-Jan-2004, 04:49 PM
Feasgar math a-huile duine!

Thank you Faileas for the lesson. I copied it all down!

Here are some Scots Gaelic names you may be interested in.

I got it from this site: http://www.crosswinds.net/~daire/names/celtscotmale.html
Have fun! smile.gif


Celtic Male Names of Scotland

Main Names Menu ~ Pronunciation & Notes ~ The Names Forum ~ E-mail

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abhainn ? "river." Aibne.
Acair ? variant of the word meaning "anchor". Acaiseid.
Achaius ? "friend of horses".
Adair ? (Gael) place name meaning "from the oak tree ford" or "oak tree settlement". From a surname, maybe derived from an early Scottish pronunciation of English Edgar. Adaire, Athdar, Edgar.
Adhamh ? Scots-Gaelic spelling of Adam, "of the earth".
Adie ? Scottish pet form of Adam, and less commonly Aidan. Adaidh is the Gaelic spelling of Adie, hence surname MacAdaidh, Anglicized McCadie..
Aedan ? (Scot) a King of Scots in 560. see Aidan.
Aeneas ? rare name; was quite common in Scotland as anglicized form of Aonghas; and in Ireland as anglicized form of

INQUIRER Lifestyle Series: Fitness.Fashion with Samsung

Tuesday, February 10, 2015

LOOK: Celebrities attend Pope Francis’ mass in Luneta

ABS-CBNnews.com
Posted at 01/18/2015 8:58 PM | Updated as of 01/19/2015 12:47 PM
Several local celebrities, including Kris Aquino and Bianca Gonzalez, joined millions of Filipinos in attending the final mass of Pope Francis’s apostolic visit to the Philippines held at Luneta on Sunday.

Aquino and Gonzalez both uploaded photos of the historic occasion on their respective social media accounts shorty after the Mass concluded.

Aquino flocked the Mass with her sons and brother, President Benigno Aquino III, while Gonzalez went with husband, basketball cager JC Intal. Also were accompanied by the President together in this gathering were: President’s sisters Ballsy Aquino-Cruz, and Viel Aquino-Dee and her kids Jiggy and Jonty Cruz, and Kiko and Jia Dee, former presidents Gloria Macapagal-Arroyo, Joseph Ejercito Estrada and Fidel V. Ramos, Vice President Jejomar Binay, House Speaker Feliciano Belmonte, Jr., Senate President Franklin Drilon, Supreme Court Chief Justice Maria Lourdes Sereno, Metropolitan Manila Development Authority Chairman Atty. Francis Tolentino, Mindanao Development Authority Chairperson Luwalhati Antonino, Philippine National Police Director General Alan Purisima, Manila Police District Chief Leocadio Santiago, Jr., Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas Governor Amando Tetangco, Jr., Commission on Higher Education Chairman Patricia B. Licuanan, Cultural Center of the Philippines Chairperson Emily Abrera, National Commission for Culture and the Arts Chairman Felipe de Leon Jr., National Historical Commission of the Philippines Chairman Maria Serena Diokno, National Historical Commission of the Philippines Executive Director Ludovico Badoy, National Library of the Philippines Director Antonio M. Santos, Philippine Charity Sweepstakes Office GM and acting chairman Jose Ferdinand Rojas II, Housing and Land Use Regulatory Board Commissioner and CEO Antonio M. Bernardo, Land Transportation Office Chairman Virginia P. Torres, Land Transportation Franchising and Regulatory Board Chairman Winston M. Ginez, Advertising Board of the Philippines founding Chairman Mr. Franciso “Pacquing” Floro, Advertising Board of the Philippines Chairman Bienvenido Niles, Jr., Philippine Association of National Advertisers President Maria Belen Fernando, Association of Accredited Advertising Agencies of the Philippines President Norman A. Agatep, Advertising Suppliers Association of the Philippines Chairman Roy Del Valle, Advertising Suppliers Association of the Philippines President Alfredo Santiago, Jr., Ad Standards Council Chairman Raul Alvarez, Ad Standards Council Executive Director Mila Marquez, Association of Broadcasters of the Philippines Chairman Butch S. Canoy, Chamber of Real Estate and Builders' Associations Chairman of the Board and Director Charlie A.V. Gorayeb, Direct Sellers Association of the Philippines Chairman Joey Sarmiento, Media Specialist Association of the Philippines President Puneet Arora, Marketing & Opinion Research Society of the Philippines President and GroupM Director Nicco De Jesus, Media Specialists Association of the Philippines president Angelito Pangilinan, Philippine Cable Television Association Chairman Allan Dungao, Philippine Cable Televis