Illinois Obituaries - Latest Obituaries in East Saint Louis Illinois charles lewis tiffany

Browse Obituaries and Death Records in East Saint Louis, Illinois

  • Madelean Sanford, 91 - Nov 1, 2017
  • Thomas L. Goforth, 66 - Oct 30, 2017
  • Maurice Rickman, 68 - Oct 29, 2017
  • Shelia Williams, 46 - Oct 29, 2017
  • Janet Boyd, 71 - Oct 10, 2017
  • Ruth Strong-Liner, 66 - Oct 7, 2017
  • Samantha Mattox, 99 - Oct 6, 2017
  • Richard Johnson, 78 - Oct 6, 2017
  • Cynthia Williams, 79 - Sep 28, 2017
  • Juanita Robinson, 71 - Sep 28, 2017
  • Calvin Clayborne, 86 - Sep 24, 2017
  • Loretta Maston, 70 - Sep 22, 2017
  • Norma Snodgrass Anderson, 51 - Sep 13, 2017
  • James Ingram, 83 - Sep 6, 2017
  • Joseph Kizart, 70 - Sep 2017
  • Travis Russell Scott - Sep 5, 2017
  • Lee Beckner, 71 - Sep 2, 2017
  • Levi Barksdale, 81 - Sep 1, 2017
  • Richard Shaw, 65 - Aug 31, 2017
  • Dottie Hunt, 69 - Aug 31, 2017 < wlwxoald. louis comfort tiffany/div>

This page shows only the 20 most recent obituaries in East Saint Louis, Illinois. If you don't see the obituary or death record that you are looking for, use this form to search our entire database.


We are constantly trying to improve our data and make the search for obituaries as easy as possible. We encourage your input. When you have found an obituary of interest, you have the option of upgrading that obituary with more recent and relevant content unless the obituary is already assigned to another user. You may always enhance any obituary with your condolences, stories or photos.

If you believe that there is incorrect or improper information on a particular obituary and you cannot correct it, please contact customer support to resolve the issue.






charles lewis tiffany

tiffany и co watches
tiffany schmuck
airgead tiffany
keyring tiffany

OFFICE OF PUBLIC DEFENDER

Paul B. DeWolfe, Jr., Public Defender

William Donald Schaefer Tower; Suite 1400, 6 St. Paul St., Baltimore, MD 21202 - 1608
(410) 767-8460; 1-877-430-5187 (toll free); fax: (410) 333-8496
web: www.opd.state.md.us/

Agencies Budget Historical Evolution Organizational Chart Organizational Structure Origin & Functions Reports

William Donald Schaefer Tower, 6 St. Paul St., Baltimore, Maryland, July 2003. Photo by Diane F. Evartt.

ORGANIZATIONAL STRUCTURE

BOARD OF TRUSTEES

Appointed by Governor with Senate advice & consent to 3-year terms:
Michael A. Millemann, Esq., Chair (chosen by Board)
Margaret A. Mead, Esq., 2015; Arthur Schneider, Esq., 2015; Victor M. Del Pino, 2016; Harry S. Johnson, Esq., 2016; Kevin B. Collins, Esq., 2018; Philip T. Cronan, Esq., 2018; Angela B. DiPietro, Esq., 2018; Andrew Radding, Esq., 2018; Thy Christine Pham, Esq., 2019; Vera Lynne White, Esq., 2019; one vacancy.

Appointed by Senate President: T. Wray McCurdy, Esq.

Appointed by House Speaker: Michael A. Millemann, Esq. OFFICE OF PUBLIC DEFENDER ADMINISTRATION
(C80B0001, formerly 22.02.00.01)
FY2018 appropriation: $7,316,866; authorized positions:
Paul B. DeWolfe, Jr., Public Defender (appointed by Board of Trustees to 6-year term), 2016
(410) 767-8479
e-mail: pdewolfe@opd.state.md.us

Janice P. Sehorn, Executive Associate (410) 767-8479
e-mail: jsehorn@opd.state.md.us

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES UNIT
Kathleen L. Mattis, Chief Fiscal Officer (410) 767-8481
e-mail: kmattis@opd.state.md.us

EQUAL EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITY
Lynn C. Bellamy, Esq., EEO Officer (410) 767-8463
e-mail: lbellamy@opd.state.md.us

GENERAL COUNSEL
A. Stephen Hut, General Counsel (301) 563-8941
e-mail: ahut@opd.state.md.us

GOVERNMENT RELATIONS
Ricardo A. Flores, Director (410) 767-8534
e-mail: rflores@opd.state.md.us

HUMAN RESOURCES
Cynthia L. Knight, Director (410) 767-8511
e-mail: cknight@opd.state.md.us

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DIVISION
Michael Cummings, Counsel for Information Technology (410) 223-3754
e-mail: helpdesk@opd.state.md.us

LITIGATION SUPPORT GROUP
Stephen B. Mercer, Director (410) 767-5541
e-mail: smercer@opd.state.md.us

FORENSICS DIVISION
Stephen B. Mercer, Chief Attorney (410) 767-5541; e-mail: smercer@opd.state.md.us

JUVENILE PROTECTION DIVISION
Deborah L. St. Jean, Esq., Director (410) 223-3783; e-mail: dst.jean@opd.state.md.us

MAJOR CRIMES & COMPLEX LITIGATION DIVISION
Katy C. O'Donnell, Esq., Chief Attorney (410) 767-9852; e-mail: kodonnell@opd.state.md.us

SOCIAL WORK DIVISION
Lori James-Townes, Ph.D., Director, Social Work, Leadership & Program Development (410) 767-8469; e-mail: ljames-townes@opd.state.md.us

RECRUITMENT & HIRING DIVISION
Johanna C. Leshner, Director (410) 767-8467
e-mail: jleshner@opd.state.md.us

DEPUTY PUBLIC DEFENDER
Becky Kling Feldman, Esq., Deputy Public Defender (appointed by Public Defender) (410) 767-8479
e-mail: bfeldman@opd.state.md.us

TRAINING DIVISION
Patrice A. Fulcher, Esq., Director (410) 767-8468
e-mail: pfulcher@opd.state.md.us

APPELLATE DIVISION
(C80B0003, formerly 22.02.00.03)
FY2018 appropriation: $6,581,940; authorized positions:
Brian M. Saccenti, Esq., Chief Attorney (410) 767-8556
e-mail: bsaccenti@opd.state.md.us

Brian L. Zavin, Esq., Deputy Chief Attorney (410) 767-8523
e-mail: bzavin@opd.state.md.us

CHILDREN IN NEED OF ASSISTANCE (CINA) DIVISION
Vanita M.Taylor, Esq., Chief Attorney (443) 263-8939
Charlene D. Dukes, Esq., Deputy Chief Attorney (443) 263-8937

BALTIMORE CITY & EASTERN SHORE
Vanita M. Taylor, Esq., Chief Attorney (443) 263-8939
e-mail: vtaylor@opd.state.md.us

BALTIMORE COUNTY & NORTHERN MARYLAND
Beverly S. Schulterbrant, Esq., Supervising Attorney (410) 324-8959
e-mail: bschulterbrant@opd.state.md.us

MONTGOMERY COUNTY & WESTERN MARYLAND
Sylvia V. Long, Esq., Supervising Attorney (301) 563-8922
e-mail: slong@opd.state.md.us

PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY & SOUTHERN MARYLAND
Susan H. Gilhooly, Esq., Supervising Attorney (301) 952-2690
e-mail: sgilhooly@opd.state.md.us

MENTAL HEALTH DIVISION [Involuntary Institutionalization Services]
(C80B0004, formerly 22.02.00.04)
FY2018 appropriation: $1,437,172; authorized positions:
Carroll McCabe, Esq., Chief Attorney (410) 494-8137; e-mail: cmccabe@opd.state.md.us
Mark T. Scully, Esq., Deputy Chief Attorney (410) 494-8138; e-mail: tscully@opd.state.md.us POST-CONVICTION DEFENDERS DIVISION
Initia Lettau, Esq., Chief Attorney (410) 209-8600
217 East Redwood St., Baltimore, MD 21202
e-mail: ilettau@opd.state.md.us

James M. Nichols, Esq., Deputy Chief Attorney (410) 209-8623
e-mail: jnichols@opd.state.md.us

217 East Redwood St., Baltimore, Maryland, August 2015. Photo by Diane F. Evartt. DISTRICT OPERATIONS
(C80B0002, formerly 22.02.00.02 & C80B0005, formerly 22.02.00.05)
FY2018 appropriation: $89,013,375; authorized positions:

PUBLIC DEFENDER REGIONAL ADVISORY BOARDS

PUBLIC DEFENDER REGIONAL ADVISORY BOARD no. 1 (Districts 1, 8 & 9)
Appointed by Governor to 3-year terms:
Will Abercrombie, Jr., Esq., Chair (chosen by Governor), 2011
L. Robert Cooper; Kathleen G. Cox; Phillip G. Dantes, Esq.; one vacancy Terms expire 2011.

DISTRICT 1 (BALTIMORE CITY)
OFFICE OF DISTRICT PUBLIC DEFENDER
Kirsten G. Downs, Esq., District Public Defender (appointed by Public Defender) (410) 333-4900, ext. 206
e-mail: kdowns@opd.state.md.us

Vacancy, Deputy District Public Defender (410) 333-4900, ext. 279

CENTRAL BOOKING
Mary-Denise Davis, Chief Attorney (410) 209-4465
e-mail: mdavis2@opd.state.md.us

DISTRICT COURT DIVISION

EASTSIDE DISTRICT COURT
Janette E. DeBoissiere, Chief Attorney (410) 878-8617; e-mail: jdeboissiere@opd.state.md.us

SOUTHERN DISTRICT COURT
Nicole D. Love, Chief Attorney (410) 878-8402; e-mail: nlove@opd.state.md.us

WESTSIDE DISTRICT COURT
Sharon L. Cole, Acting Chief Attorney (410) 878-8130; e-mail: scole@opd.state.md.us

DRUG TREATMENT COURT
Anne Marie Gering, Esq., Supervisor (410) 333-4900, ext. 247
e-mail: agering@opd.state.md.us

FELONY TRIAL DIVISION
Andrew T. Northrup, Chief Attorney (410) 333-4900, ext. 322
e-mail: anorthrup@opd.state.md.us

INTAKE DIVISION
Vacancy, Supervisor (410) 333-4900

JUVENILE COURT DIVISION
Deborah L. St. Jean, Chief Attorney (443) 263-6361
e-mail: baltcityjuvenile@opd.state.md.us

MISDEMEANOR TRIAL DIVISION
Natalie A. M. Finegar, Chief Attorney (410) 209-8661
e-mail: nfinegar@opd.state.md.us

RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Lynn Y. Johnson, Supervisor (410) 333-4900, ext. 209
e-mail: ljohnson@opd.state.md.us

Baltimore City Office of Public Defender (view from St. Paul Place), Baltimore, Maryland, January 2001. Photo by Diane F. Evartt.

YOUTHFUL DEFENDANT UNIT
Robert E. Linthicum, Acting Supervising Attorney (410) 209-8680
e-mail: ydu@opd.state.md.us

DISTRICT 8 (BALTIMORE COUNTY)
OFFICE OF DISTRICT PUBLIC DEFENDER
Donald E. Zaremba, Esq., District Public Defender (appointed by Public Defender) (410) 324-8961
e-mail: dzaremba@opd.state.md.us

Gayle L. Robinson, Esq., Deputy District Public Defender (410) 324-8911
e-mail: grobinson@opd.state.md.us

CIRCUIT COURT & FELONY JURY TRIAL DIVISION
Jennifer B. Aist, Supervising Attorney (410) 324-8917
e-mail: jaist@opd.state.md.us

DISTRICT COURT JURY TRIAL DIVISION
A. Stewart Lyons, Esq., Supervising Attorney (410) 324-8931
e-mail: slyons@opd.state.md.us

INTAKE DIVISION
Chandra Daniel, Supervisor (410) 324-8901
e-mail: cdaniel@opd.state.md.us

JUVENILE DIVISION
Jerome J. Blake, Esq., Supervising Attorney (410) 324-8941
e-mail: jblake@opd.state.md.us

DISTRICT 9 (HARFORD COUNTY)
OFFICE OF DISTRICT PUBLIC DEFENDER
Kelly A. Casper, Esq., District Public Defender (appointed by Public Defender) (410) 836-4880
e-mail: kcasper@opd.state.md.us

John W. Janowich, Esq., Deputy District Public Defender (410) 836-4882
e-mail: jjanowich@opd.state.md.us

PUBLIC DEFENDER REGIONAL ADVISORY BOARD no. 2 (Districts 2 & 3)
Appointed by Governor to 3-year terms:
Daniel M. Long, Chair (chosen by Governor), 2011
Connie Godfrey Marvel, Esq.; Anne C. Ogletree, Esq.; Gerald V. Purnell; Gene M. Ransom III. Terms expire 2011.

DISTRICT 2 (DORCHESTER, SOMERSET, WICOMICO & WORCESTER COUNTIES)
OFFICE OF DISTRICT PUBLIC DEFENDER
Chastity Simpson, Esq., District Public Defender (appointed by Public Defender) (410) 713-3415
e-mail: csimpson@opd.state.md.us

Dorchester County
Archibald G. W. McFadden, Esq., Supervising Attorney (410) 221-2570
e-mail: amcfadden@opd.state.md.us

Somerset County
Jennifer Turnbull, Esq., Assistant Public Defender (410) 651-3271
e-mail: jturnbull@opd.state.md.us

Wicomico County
Angela Huffman, Esq., Deputy District Public Defender (410) 713-3408
e-mail: ahuffman@opd.state.md.us

Worcester County
W. Burton Anderson, Esq., Supervising Attorney (410) 632-1951, ext. 306
e-mail: banderson@opd.state.md.us

DISTRICT 3 (CAROLINE, CECIL, KENT, QUEEN ANNE'S & TALBOT COUNTIES)
OFFICE OF DISTRICT PUBLIC DEFENDER
Stefan R. Skipp, Esq., District Public Defender (appointed by Public Defender) (410) 819-4020
e-mail: sskipp@opd.state.md.us

Michael S. Pappafotis, Esq., Deputy District Public Defender (410) 996-2850
e-mail: mpappafotis@opd.state.md.us

Caroline County
Christine B. Dufour, Esq., Assistant Public Defender (410) 479-5756
e-mail: cdufour@opd.state.md.us

Cecil County
Edwin B. Fockler, Esq., Assistant Public Defender (410) 996-2850
e-mail: efockler@opd.state.md.us

Kent County
Stefan R. Skipp, Esq., District Public Defender (410) 778-0809
e-mail: sskipp@opd.state.md.us

Queen Anne's County
Stefan R. Skipp, Esq., District Public Defender (410) 819-4020
e-mail: sskipp@opd.state.md.us

Talbot County
Glenn D. Klakring, Esq., Assistant Public Defender (410) 820-6100
e-mail: gklakring@opd.state.md.us

PUBLIC DEFENDER REGIONAL ADVISORY BOARD no. 3 (Districts 4, 5 & 7)
Appointed by Governor to 3-year terms:
Maureen M. Lamasney, Chair (chosen by Governor), 2011
Karen H. Abrams; Joseph A. Trevino, Esq.; E. Gregory Wells; one vacancy. Terms expire 2011.

DISTRICT 4 (CALVERT, CHARLES & ST. MARY'S COUNTIES)
OFFICE OF DISTRICT PUBLIC DEFENDER
Michael D. Beach, Esq., District Public Defender (appointed by Public Defender) (301) 539-7330
e-mail: mbeach@opd.state.md.us

Edie Fortuna Cimino, Esq., Deputy District Public Defender (301) 539-7330, ext. 314
e-mail: ecimino@opd.state.md.us

Calvert County
Frederick A. Lester, Esq., Supervising Attorney (443) 550-6806
e-mail: flester@opd.state.md.us

Charles County
Edie Fortuna Cimino, Deputy District Public Defender (301) 539-7330
e-mail: ecimino@opd.state.md.us

St. Mary's County
Matthew Connell, Esq., Supervising Attorney (301) 880-2830
e-mail: mconnell@opd.state.md.us

DISTRICT 5 (PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY)
OFFICE OF DISTRICT PUBLIC DEFENDER
Janet M. Hart, Esq., District Public Defender (appointed by Public Defender) (301) 952-2126
e-mail: jhart@opd.state.md.us

Keith A. Lotridge, Esq., Deputy District Public Defender (301) 952-2147
e-mail: klotridge@opd.state.md.us

DISTRICT COURT DIVISION
Dorrell Brooks, Esq., Supervising Attorney (301) 699-2810
e-mail: dbrooks@opd.state.md.us

Laura Novella, Supervising Attorney (301) 952-2105
e-mail: lnovella@opd.state.md.us

FELONY TRIAL DIVISION
R. Daniel Moskov, Esq., Supervising Attorney (301) 952-2132
e-mail: rmoskov@opd.state.md.us

Kimberly B. Righter, Supervising Attorney (301) 952-2147
e-mail: krighter@opd.state.md.us

Jason D. Ricke, Supervising Attorney (301) 952-3498
e-mail: jricke@opd.state.md.us

INTAKE DIVISION
Jacqueline M. Humbles, Supervisor (301) 952-5045
e-mail: jhumbles@opd.state.md.us

JUVENILE DIVISION
Jennifer E. Park, Esq., Supervising Attorney (301) 780-8005
e-mail: jpark@opd.state.md.us

DISTRICT 7 (ANNE ARUNDEL COUNTY)
OFFICE OF DISTRICT PUBLIC DEFENDER
William M. Davis, Esq., District Public Defender (appointed by Public Defender) (410) 295-8803
e-mail: wdavis@opd.state.md.us

Karl H. Gordon, Esq., Deputy District Public Defender (410) 295-8805
e-mail: kgordon@opd.state.md.us

PUBLIC DEFENDER REGIONAL ADVISORY BOARD no. 4 (Districts 6, 10, 11 & 12)
Appointed by Governor to 3-year terms:
Julie R. Stevenson Solt, Chair (chosen by Governor), 2011

Marielsa A. Bernard; Jeannie Eun Cho, Esq.; Jason A. Shapiro, Esq.; one vacancy Terms expire 2011.

DISTRICT 6 (MONTGOMERY COUNTY)
OFFICE OF DISTRICT PUBLIC DEFENDER
Allen E. Wolf, Esq., District Public Defender (appointed by Public Defender) (301) 563-8948
e-mail: awolf@opd.state.md.us

Theresa M. Chernosky, Esq., Deputy District Public Defender (301) 563-8944
e-mail: tchernosky@opd.state.md.us

CIRCUIT COURT DIVISION
Vacancy, Supervising Attorney (301) 563-8944

Samantha B. Sandler, Esq., Supervising Attorney, Misdemeanor Jury Trials & Appeals (301) 563-8945
e-mail: ssandler@opd.state.md.us

DISTRICT COURT DIVISION
Leonard H. Addison, IV, Esq., Supervising Attorney (301) 563-8911
e-mail: laddison@opd.state.md.us

Harlen Dalzell, Esq., Supervising Attorney (301) 563-8707
e-mail: hdalzell@opd.state.md.us

INTAKE DIVISION
Lakisha Hawkins, Supervisor (301) 563-8992
e-mail: lhawkins@opd.state.md.us

DISTRICT 10 (CARROLL & HOWARD COUNTIES)
OFFICE OF DISTRICT PUBLIC DEFENDER
Carol A. Hanson, Esq., District Public Defender (appointed by Public Defender) (410) 480-7762
e-mail: chanson@opd.state.md.us

Louis P. Willemin, Esq., Deputy District Public Defender (410) 480-7764

Carroll County
Judson K. Larrimore, Esq., Supervising Attorney (410) 871-3646
e-mail: jlarrimore@opd.state.md.us

Howard County
Carol A. Hanson, Esq., District Public Defender (410) 480-7777
e-mail: chanson@opd.state.md.us

DISTRICT 11 (FREDERICK & WASHINGTON COUNTIES)
OFFICE OF DISTRICT PUBLIC DEFENDER
Mary S. Riley, Esq., District Public Defender (appointed by Public Defender) (301) 600-1991
e-mail: mriley@opd.state.md.us

Eric A. Reed, Esq., Deputy District Public Defender (301) 791-4728, ext. 305
e-mail: ereed@opd.state.md.us

Frederick County
Mary S. Riley, Esq., District Public Defender (301) 600-1988
e-mail: mriley@opd.state.md.us

Washington County
Eric A. Reed, Esq., Deputy District Public Defender (301) 791-4728
e-mail: ereed@opd.state.md.us

DISTRICT 12 (ALLEGANY & GARRETT COUNTIES)
OFFICE OF DISTRICT PUBLIC DEFENDER
James E. Malone, Esq., District Public Defender (appointed by Public Defender) (301) 777-2141, ext. 314
e-mail: jmalone@opd.state.md.us

Allegany County
James E. Malone, Esq., District Public Defender (301) 777-2142, ext. 314
e-mail: jmalone@opd.state.md.us

Garrett County
Mark L. Alexander, Esq., Supervising Attorney (301) 334-9196, ext. 303
e-mail: malexander@opd.state.md.us Maryland Constitutional Offices & Agencies
Maryland Departments
Maryland Independent Agencies
Maryland Executive Commissions, Committees, Task Forces, & Advisory Boards
Maryland Universities & Colleges
Maryland Counties
Maryland Municipalities
Maryland at a Glance Maryland Manual On-Line Search the Manual
e-mail: mdmanual@mdarchives.state.md.us


This information resource of the Maryland State Archives is presented here for fair use in the public domain. When this material is used, in whole or in part, proper citation and credit must be attributed to the Maryland State Archives. PLEASE NOTE: Rights assessment for associated source material is the responsibility of the user.

Tell Us What You Think About the Maryland State Archives Website!

[ Archives' Home Page   ||  All About Maryland  ||  Maryland Manual On-Line  ||  Reference & Research
||  Search the Archives   ||  Education & Outreach  ||  Archives of Maryland Online ]

Governor      General Assembly     Judiciary     Maryland.Gov © Copyright September 14, 2017Maryland State Archives



Corrections Bureau - Corrections Facility Roster Search

  • Sheriff's Office Home
  • Contact Us / Directions
  • News
  • Community Outreach & Crime Prevention
  • Office Organization
    • Corrections
    • Field Operations
    • Financial Services
    • Support Services
  • Information, Programs, Services
  • Thurston County
    Civil Service
  • County Home
  • Thurston County Disclaimer


    Thurston County Logo

More Information

Corrections Facility Roster

Released Inmates

VINELink Information

Visitation

Professional Visitation

Mail and Publications

Inmate Property

Inmate Commissary

Correctional Options Programs

In-Custody Programs

How to Post Bail

Telephone Services

Hours of Business

Map/Directions

Contact Information

Custody Information Request

 

Corrections Facility Administration

Sheriff John Snaza

Undersheriff Tim Braniff

Bureau Commander
Chief Deputy Todd Thoma

(360) 709-5900

Captain George Eaton

Captain James Downing

Complete List of Current In-mates

AARHUS , JO  WAYNE
ABRENA-ROBERTS , NIKAYLA  CHEYENE
ADKINS , BRANDEN  THOMAS
AGUINAGA , JULIO  
ALDRIDGE , JOSEPH  WAYNE
AMES , RICKY  DOMETRIOUS
ANDERSON , JAMIE  LYNN
ANDERSON , JERRY  ALLEN
ANFELDT , MATTHEW  DANIEL
ANGEL , CHRISOPHER  PAUL
ANGELES-FRIAS , BELGICA  JANETT
ANSBRO , CHANCE  JAY
APPLEBY , JOHN  ROBERT
APPLIN , MICHAEL  JOHN
ARNOLD , MAESON  ALEKZANDAR
ASHBAUGH , ZACHARY  CHARLES
ASTRY , SEAN  OLIVER
AURAND , ADAM  MATTHEW
AUSTIN , ROBERT  JAMES
AYALA , FRANCIS  JEANNE
BACKSTROM , ROBERTA  MARIE
BAILEY , JEFFERY  ALEXANDER
BAILEY , JOHN  LEE
BAILEY , RONALD  RAY
BANGS , SEAN  MICHAEL JAMES
BARKIS , JASON  ANTHONY
BARNES , LEANDER  CHALAVALE
BARRETT , TIMOTHY  LEE
BECK , JOHN  PATRICK
BELL , TAMICA  MONIQUE
BENNETT , FREDDIE  LOUIS
BENNETT , LANE  GARY
BENTLEY , BRODERICK  JAMES
BERSCHAUER , PAUL  EDWARD
BICKLE , JASON  MICHAEL
BISHOP , HAROLD  LLOYD
BOETTCHER , KENNETH  RAY
BOLTON , TONY  ALLEN
BONGIORNO , CARLO  FELIX
BORJA , SONNY  
BOS , QUINTEN  LEASTER
BRACERO , ANGELINA  LORRAINE
BRAND , JODY  RAY
BRANSCOMB , JOSEPH  RAFAEL
BREWSTER , CHRISTINA  M
BRITAIN , JESSIE  DEAN
BRONCHO , ADAM  LEE
BROOKS , MICHAEL  ANTHONY
BROUSSARD , LAMONT  MATEO
BROWN , JORDAN  EUGENE
BUCK , SHERRY  ANN
BUI , THINH  PHUOC
BUNNELL , LARRY  CHARLES
BURDEN , MICHAEL  JORDAN
BURDINE , TRISTAN  EUGENE
BURKHART , GREGORY  KENNETH
BURNETT , ERIC  CHRISTOPHER
BUSH , PAULINE  ERMA
BUSHNELL , ERIK  LEE
BUXTON , CHRISTIFER  SCOTT
CALABRESE , TREVOR  THOMAS
CALLISON , CODY  BRIANNE
CAMERON , MATTHEW  SCOTT
CAPRON , DAVID  JOSEPH
CARLI , JOSEPH  DANIEL
CARMONA , JESSICA  LYNN
CARRERA-FLORES , RONY  ALEXANDER
CASE , WAH-KEO  KASHAN
CASEY , DENNIS  ERIC
CHACON , JOHN  ANTHONY
CHAM , GHE  MAGI
CHAPLIN , BRYSON  TYLER
CHAPMAN , SHAWN  RAY
CHAPPELL , RODNEY  DEAN
CHILDERS , ELICIA  DELALUZ
CHOUN , SOKKEA  
CHUM , SOTHEA  
CLARK , DON  ALAN
CLARK , JOHN  PERRY
CLEAVER , TERRY  LEE
CLEEVES , CALVIN  JOSEPH
CLOTT , KENNETH  RICHARD
COLE , FRANKLIN  GLEN
COLEMAN , BRITTNEY  LEIGH
COLEMAN , ZEBADIAH  ADAM YORK
COLLADO , BRANDON  RONALD
COLVIN , RICHARD  SON
COMSTOCK , EDWIN  DANIEL
CONLEY , CHADID  
CONNOR , RICHARD  MELVIN
COOKE , CHANDLER  JOSEPH
CORCORAN , KEVEN  MICHAEL
CORNWALL , JOSHUA  DALE
COTTUN , HOLLY  LYNETTE
COULTER , JASON  CHARLES
CRISCOLA , ASHLEY  EDWARD
CROOKER , JOSEPH  MATTHEW
CUDE , SOPHIA  JOANNE
DANGERFIELD , LAVONTE  THOMAS
DARLAND , JEREMY  ALAN
DAVIS , GEORGE  ALLEN
DAVIS , JEREMY  REGGIE
DECKERT , KYLER  JACOB
DEMENT , MICHAEL  JAMES
DEMMERT , DONALD  MELVIN
DENAULT , RAYMOND  GENE
DENTREMONT , LUKE  ANTHONY
DIENER , MEAGAN  KELLY
DOANE , MICHAEL  SHAUN
DODELIN , RICHARD  RYAN
DORGE , MARK  TAYLOR
DORIAN , ALEXANDER  MASON
DUGGAN-JOHNSON , STEPHEN  LYNN
DUNKIN , BRANDON  LEE
DUNLAP , CHRISTOPHER  JAMES
DUNLAP , DENNIS  JAMES
DUNNE , KENNETH  JAMES
EADS , SHAWN  WILLIAM
EASTMAN , JIMMY  JO
EDSON , SHANNON  SCOTT
EDWARDS , DESHAUN  TIEL
EDWARDS , KURTIS  JAMES
EKENMAN , TYSON  ERIK LEE
ESCARCEGA , DON  ANTHONY
ESQUIVEL-LOPES , ANTIOCO  
EUFRACIO , FREDDY  VELVERDE
EVANS , ALISSA  RAE
EVANS , CALVIN  SHERON
EVANS , DARREN  MELVIN
EVANS , JAMES  LEROY
EWELL , JASON  GERARD
FEJERAN , ANDREA  MARIE Q
FIFE , LARRY  JOE
FLANAGAN , RUSSELL  PAUL
FLETCHER , DONALD  RAY
FLORES , CHASE  LACHLAN
FLORES-SUARES , JOSE  
FLORY , KIRK  ANTHONY
FONTNO , AARON  JAMES
FORSYTH , KEVIN  MICHAEL
FOSNACHT , TRAVIS  ALAN
FOY , DALLAS  JAMES
FRAILEY , JANET  RENEE
FRANCIS , JOSEPH  DENVER
FRANK , BENJAMIN  EDWARD
FREEMAN , ZACHARY  SCOTT
FROEHLICH , CONAN  CONNOR
GALLIFENT , RONALD  LEE
GALUSHA , PHILIP  SHANE
GALVEZ-HERNANDEZ , CORNELIO  
GARCIA , GABRIEL  AUGUSTO
GARDIN-GONZALEZ , RICARDO  ALEX
GARLOCK , VINCENT  LEROY
GEORGE , ABIJAH  GAD
GEORGE , DONALD  
GERMAN-RODRIGUEZ , ADRIAN  
GIBNEY , ELIZABETH  MARY
GIBSON , TYAN  ELIZABETH
GILLEY , GEOFFREY  IAN
GIPSON , KENNY  BURRELL
GIVENS , MARKELL  LAVEY
GLANT , BRYAN  EARLE
GOLDNER , JEREMY  ALLAN
GONSALES , JOSE  LOUIS
GORE , JULIE  LORIMER
GORSUCH , CORT  
GOTTFRIEDSON , CABAQUAD  SABRA
GRANT , REGINALD  DWAYNE
GRAVLIN , CHAYCE  TY
GRENIER , CHRISTOPHER  ELLIS
GRICE , CHRISTOPHER  ASHLEY
GUTHRIE , ROBERT  LYLE
GUY , TREVOR  ALTON
HAAS , MICHAEL  SCOTT
HABAKANGAS , RICHARD  LEE
HABERMAN , SCOTT  ALLEN
HADDEN , GEORGE  SAMUEL
HADLEY , TERRY  LEE
HALEY , DAMON  JAMES
HAMILTON , LEVON  CLAVEL
HAMMONS , KATRINA  RENEE
HANCE , RORY  DEAN
HAND , LONNIE  LEE
HANKINSON , JORDAN  MICHAEL
HARABEDOFF , ARTHUR  DAYTON
HARLESS , CALEB  ANDREW
HARRIS , TONEY  
HARRISON , BRYAN  CRAIG
HARVEY , DAVID  JEREMY
HAXTON , MICHAEL  PAUL
HAY , JASON  DAVID
HEARD , DEMARIO  
HEEREN , CHRISTOPHER  MARTIN
HELDRETH , ADAM  EDWARD
HELTON , BRYAN  CURTIS
HENDRICKSON , MICHAEL  RAY
HERRERA-MONTEALEGRE , HENRY  
HERRERAS-LINARES , RENE  
HERRON , JAZLYNE  ROSE
HICKERSON , MATTHEW  COLLIN
HILL , ROBERT  JESSE
HINZ , JEFFREY  SCOTT
HIRST , JESSE  JAMES
HOKE , TROY  DOUGLAS
HOLBROOK , MARK  DOUGLAS
HOLLEY , ELI  BENJAMIN
HOWDESHELL , NICKALAS  ANDREW
HUDSON , COREY  JAMES
HUGHES , DANIEL  DAVID
HULSEY , ANDREW  DORIAN
HYDE , SHELDON  MICHAEL
INGRAM-LEGVOLD , OLIVIA  FARRAR
JACKSON , KYLE  
JAMES , SIGNE  LINNEA
JAMES , WINDEE  LEE
JARAMILLO , HAROLD  ANTHONY
JELLISON , MELEAH  SHYLYNN
JOHANTGEN , STEPHEN  REY
JOHNSON , BRENT  WAYLAN
JOHNSON , JAKE  
JOHNSON , TRAVIS  
JONES , JESSE  EDWARD
JONES , JOSEPH  RUDOLPH
KEEFOVER , CHRYSTAL  LEE
KENNEDY , SHAUN  MICHAEL
KERRIGAN , KRYSTINE  ROCHELLE
KERSTING , JOHN  JAMES
KINGSOLVER , PATRICK  DAVID
KLAAS , FRANK  R
KNIGHT , MARIAH  LOVREE
KNIGHT , ZYLEISHA  JEANNE
KNOX , TONYA  RENEE
KOLLMAN , KENNETH  ALLEN
KREISMAN , WILLIAM  MICHAEL
KRUSE , KEVIN  PATRICK
LAMERE , ENRIQUE  JODECI
LANGHORNE , JASON  CHARLES
LAWTON , DUGAN  JOHN B
LEATHERMAN , DANIEL  LEIGH
LEFEILOAI , EDDIE  
LEMASTER , TIFFANY  LYNN
LEONARDIS , MATTHEW  JORDAN
LEWIS , DAVID  MICHAEL
LIGHT , JONATHAN  JEROME
LILLY , LORENZO  ANTHONY
LIND , JAMAAL  MICHAEL
LINDBERG , DONALD  BOB
LISH , ZACHARY  THOMAS
LISTON , HOWARD  CLARK
LITTLE , LORRAINE  KATERI
LITTLEMOON , ROAN  
LONDON , THEODORE  BEN
LONG , CAMERON  JAMES
LONG , JAMES  CASEY
LONG , MAURICE  A
LORENTZEN-BUCKNER , CARLY  ROSE
LORENZO , GABRIEL  PIERRE
LOTT , NOAH  W
LUND , KELLY  EDWARD ARNIE
MAIER , RICHARD  WILLIAM
MAKI , THOMAS  AXEL
MALEK , LAMINDA  J
MALEY , KYLER  STEVEN
MANN , JASON  ROBERT
MANNING , ERIC  BERNARD
MARKER , MIKE  JUSTIN
MARTIN , CHRISTOPHER  GILBY
MARTIN , DALLAS  FELIPE
MATHAT , JESSE  MICHAEL
MATSON , CODY  RAY
MAXSON , MASON  AARON
MCCALLISTER , NICHOLAS  ALEXANDRE
MCCOURT , JOSEPH  KEITH
MCCRACKEN , SHEENA  NICOLE
MCCRACKIN , CALVIN  MILES
MCDANIEL , KENNETH  
MCDONOUGH , NICHOLAS  BARRETT
MCFARLAND , PAUL  DOUGLAS
MCKNIGHT , JILL  AMELIA
MCLEAN , MARK  DENNIS DEVLIN
MCLEOD , JARED  LEE
MCLUCAS , DONALD  ROY
MCMILLAN , ANDREW  LYLE
MCMILLAN , ISAAC  LONZEL
MCMULLEN , BRYANT  ALLAN
MCWILLIAMS , BRYCE  JAYMES
MENTING , HILARY  ALAN
MERKLE , BRADFORD  HILL
MERRILL , HEATH  DAVID
MINCEY , EARLY  GENE
MISHLOVE , LAWRENCE  ALAN
MITCHELL , GABRIEL  JAMES
MOLINA , TYLER  MORGAN
MOLNAR , RUSSELL  STEPHEN
MONDAY , DARRYL  EUGENE
MOON , JESSICA  RAE
MORENO , SANTINO  ARMANDO
MORGAN , THOMAS  EUGENE
MORRIS , JAMES  SCOTT
MORRIS , ZACKARY  DAVID
MOSER , AMANDA  ASHLEY
MOTT , JOSEPH  RICHARD
MOULDER , RYAN  THOMAS
MUMFORD , SHAMARAH  MARIE
MURRAY , LONNY  
MYERS , JOSHUA  MICHAEL
NAVA , FRANCISCO  
NAVIN , LEE  ROY
NAZARENE , JOHN  
NEIHART , ROSALIE  KAY
NELSON , CAMERON  THOMAS
NELSON , CHRISTA  NMI
NELSON , DEREK  JOSHUA
NELSON , KRISTY  ANN
NELSON , RONALD  ANTHONY
OLEA , DALE  MAURICE
ORCHARD , ALEXZANDER  THOMAS
ORTIZ , DANIELLE  CORY
ORTIZ-BROWN , LEILA  MARIE
OTTWELL , BRANDON  LOREN
OUTUMURO , RIKKEY  JANEE
PALMER , TERRENCE  BRUCE
PARRISH , PHILLIP  MICHAEL
PASCHICH , DANNY  LYNN
PAYNE , DAVID  EUGENE
PEARSON , WILLIAM  BRIAN
PEERY , JANICE  LEE
PERRY , ANTOINE  JOSEPH
PERSELL , ADAM  JOSEPH
PERVA , JASON  ROBERT
PESACRETA , JOSEPH  TOMAS
PETERO , LEALA  ARLENE
PHAM , DUONG  NGOC
PHIPPS , KORI  ANNE
PINKNEY , EDWARD  JUNIOR
POGUE , ERIC  JAMES
PORTER , HAROLD  LLOYD
PORTER , TROY  SCOTT
PUENTE-CROWE , SEVANNA  JO
RAGLAND , JOHN  BENTON
RALTON , COLBY  HUGH
RAMIREZ , JESSE  RAY
READY , BRANDON  DUARD
REAVES , JOSHUA  STEVEN
REDMAN , LANCE  REED
RENKERT , KELBY  JAMES
RICH , RANDY  DEAN
RIEDESEL , RYAN  KEITH
RIVAS , GENARO  MEDINA
ROBELLO , DIANA  SALAZAR
ROBERTS , DEMOND  LEE
ROBINSON , SHANNON  JAMES
ROCKWELL-REED , ROCKY  NAOMI
RODNEY , LARICO  DURRAY
RODRIGUEZ-PEREZ , FRANCISCO  
ROMERO , NORBERTO  
ROWE , DANIEL  BRETT
ROWOLDT , MICHAEL  ALFRED
RUIZ , DAVID  TRINIDAD
RUSSELL , CHRISTINA  RENEE
SAENZ GARCIA , JUSTIN  CRUZ
SAGE , STEVEN  TYLER
SAGE , TYLER  IAN
SALES , NATHAN  JONATHAN
SALYER , SHANE  LLOYD
SANCHEZ , BRANDON  SCOTT
SANCHEZ , JOHN  MICHAEL
SANDERS , ASHLEY  MARIE
SANDERS , DOUGLAS  JOSEPH
SANTOS , JOHN  JEFFREY SONGAO
SARLIKER , SHMUEL  
SAYLORS , KRISTY  LEE
SCHAFFER , ADRIAN  CHARLES
SCHIERBECK , JOSEPH  LABRANCHE
SCHMIDT , BRIAN  LEE
SCHNEIDER , GWENDALYNN  DAISE
SCHOOLEY , TERI  LYNN
SCHROFF , PERRY  VINCE
SCHUBERT , VINCENT  JASSON
SCHULTZ , DAWNE  MARIE
SCHUYLER , CORY  DANIEL
SECCOMBE , ANDREW  JAMES
SENGER , RICHARD  LYNN
SHAFER , GARY  DAVID
SHELTON , ROGER  DALE
SIMMONS , DEVIN  JAMES
SIMPSON , DARRIN  MICHAEL
SINCLAIR , CERELIA  KAY
SIVERSON , KEVIN  LEE
SIZEMORE , MICHAEL  DONN
SKINNER-PRATT , ANTHONY  JAMES
SMITH , JEFFREY  JOSEPH
SMITH , KIMBERLY  ANEDRA
SMITH , STEPHEN  CHRISTOPHER
SNYDER , CHRISTOPHER  EDWARD
SOEUM , THO  CHAN
SOLIS , RICHARD  MARTIN
SOTO , MATTHEW  JOSEPH
STAHL , JEREMY  LAWRENCE
STAMBUK , ALYSSA  NICOLE
STAMETS , AZUREUS  NORTH
STANLEY , STEVEN  GREGGORY
STARK , SEAN  ANTHONY
STEPETIN , LASOOKWIUK  CHEEKA
STETLER , JOHN  MICHAEL
STEVENSON , RALPH  WAYNE
STEWART , CAMERON  LANE
STEWART , JAMES  ELDER
STIDD , JAMES  EDWARD
STOCKWELL , CHARLES  RAYMOND
SULCER , TREYTON  LAMBERT CARTER
SWAN , SAMORY  TOURE
SWEET , JOSHUA  AARON
SWING , DICKY  GALE
SWORD , CURTIS  MORGAN
TABER , LEANORD  JESS
TAFOYA , STEVEN  WAYNE
TALAMANTES , HUGO  URIEL
TAUFAASEE , TEOFILO  PUELA
TAUFETEE , RANDALL  
TAYLOR , JACKIE  DANIELLE
TAYLOR , REID  MYRON
THAYER , JUSTIN  DOUGLAS
THOMAS , CAMERON  HOWARD
THOME , NICOLE  ISABELL
TICHY , JOHN  CHARLES
TIDWELL , RICHARD  NATHANIEL
TINDLE , JOHN  FRANCIS
TODD , JESSE  JOSEPH
TOLBERT , JOSEPH  ANDREW
TOUT , JAKE  RYAN
TRAVENIA , MARCUS  TYRONE
TRIPP , ALAN  WADE
TURNBERG , PAUL  CHRISTOPHER
TURNBOUGH , JESSICA  ANN
UPHAM , MARIO  J
VANDEGRAAFF , DODGE  CODY
VARGAS-GOMEZ , JOSE  LUIS
VILLAVICENCIO , MANUEL  ERNESTO
VILLEGAS , ANGELICA  DOLORES
VILLEGAS , OSCAR  
WAGNER , CHRISTOPHER  NICHOLAS
WALLACE , FRANK  WILLIAM
WAPATO-HARDEN , MICHAEL  PHILLIP
WARD , ALEXANDER  LARYFAMA
WARNESS , JESSYCA  LEE
WASHINGTON , DARELLE  SCOTT
WATTERSON , ISAAC  TODD
WEBB , BENJAMIN  GODWIN
WEBER , BRANDON  JOSEPH
WEBER , SARAH  MARIE
WEEKS , JORDAN  LUCIAL
WENDEL , ELLIOT  MIYOKAWA
WEST , EZRA  JACOB
WESTLEY , JEFFREY  EUGENE
WESTON , BRANDI  LEE
WEZENBERG , SPENCER  
WHEATON , BART  JOSEPH
WHEELER , DUANE  LAWRENCE
WHERRETT , JAMES  WAYNE
WHIPPLE , CORY  ALLEN
WIGGS , NATHAN  BILL
WILEY , ANDRE  DWIGHT
WILEY , KENNETH  LEE
WILLIAMSON , JACOB  DOUGLAS
WILLMORTH , EUGENE  F
WILSCHKE , JEFFERY  DREW
WINGARD , LAWRENCE  EDWARD
WOLSIEFFER , STEVEN  WAYNE
WOOD , JOSH  LEMUEL
WYLIE , DEREK  ANTHONY
YAGER , CHRISTOPHER  DONALD
YATES , ELI  
YEARY , NICHOLAS  ADRIAN
YI , ANGELA  J
ZAWADZINSKI , KENNETH  JAMES
ZIMMARO , MICHAEL  ARRON


Do Another Search

 


SANDERS , DOUGLAS  JOSEPH
SANTOS , JOHN  JEFFREY SONGAO
SARLIKER , SHMUEL  
SAYLORS , KRISTY  LEE
SCHAFFER , ADRIAN  CHARLES
SCHIERBECK , JOSEPH  LABRANCHE
SCHMIDT , BRIAN  LEE
SCHNEIDER , GWENDALYNN  DAISE
SCHOOLEY , TERI  LYNN
SCHROFF , PERRY  VINCE
SCHUBERT , VINCENT  JASSON
SCHULTZ , DAWNE  MARIE
SCHUYLER , CORY  DANIEL
SECCOMBE , ANDREW  JAMES
SENGER , RICHARD  LYNN
SHAFER , GARY  DAVID
SHELTON , ROGER  DALE
SIMMONS , DEVIN  JAMES
SIMPSON , DARRIN  MICHAEL
SINCLAIR , CERELIA  KAY
SIVERSON , KEVIN  LEE
SIZEMORE , MICHAEL  DONN
SKINNER-PRATT , ANTHONY  JAMES
SMITH , JEFFREY  JOSEPH
SMITH , KIMBERLY  ANEDRA
SMITH , STEPHEN  CHRISTOPHER
SNYDER , CHRISTOPHER  EDWARD
SOEUM , THO  CHAN
SOLIS , RICHARD  MARTIN
SOTO , MATTHEW  JOSEPH
STAHL , JEREMY  LAWRENCE
STAMBUK , ALYSSA  NICOLE
STAMETS , AZUREUS  NORTH
STANLEY , STEVEN  GREGGORY
STARK , SEAN  ANTHONY
STEPETIN , LASOOKWIUK  CHEEKA
STETLER , JOHN  MICHAEL
STEVENSON , RALPH  WAYNE
STEWART , CAMERON  LANE
STEWART , JAMES  ELDER
STIDD , JAMEqxxRLES  RAYMOND
SULCER , TREYTON  LAMBERT CARTER
SWAN , SAMORY  TOURE
SWEET , JOSHUA  AARON
SWING , DICKY  GALE
SWORD , CURTIS  MORGAN
TABER , LEANORD  JESS
TAFOYA , STEVEN  WAYNE
TALAMANTES , HUGO  URIEL
TAUFAASEE , TEOFILO  PUELA
TAUFETEE , RANDALL  
TAYLOR , JACKIE  DANIELLE
TAYLOR , REID  MYRON
THAYER , JUSTIN  DOUGLAS
THOMAS , CAMERON  HOWARD
THOME , NICOLE  ISABELL
TICHY , JOHN  CHARLES
TIDWELL , RICHARD  NATHANIEL
TINDLE , JOHN  FRANCIS
TODD , JESSE  JOSEPH
TOLBERT , JOSEPH  ANDREW
TOUT , JAKE  RYAN
TRAVENIA , MARCUS  TYRONE
TRIPP , ALAN  WADE
TURNBERG , PAUL  CHRISTOPHER
TURNBOUGH , JESSICA  ANN
UPHAM , MARIO  J
VANDEGRAAFF , DODGE  CODY
VARGAS-GOMEZ , JOSE  LUIS
VILLAVICENCIO , MANUEL  ERNESTO
VILLEGAS , ANGELICA  DOLORES
VILLEGAS , OSCAR  
WAGNER , CHRISTOPHER  NICHOLAS
WALLACE , FRANK  WILLIAM
WAPATO-HARDEN , MICHAEL  PHILLIP
WARD , ALEXANDER  LARYFAMA
WARNESS , JESSYCA  LEE
WASHINGTON , DARELLE  SCOTT
WATTERSON , ISAAC  TODD
WEBB , BENJAMIN  GODWIN
WEBER , BRANDON  JOSEPH
WEBER , SARAH  MARIE
WEEKS , JORDAN  LUCIAL
WENDEL , ELLIOT  MIYOKAWA
WEST , EZRA  JACOB
WESTLEY , JEFFREY  EUGENE
WESTON , BRANDI  LEE
WEZENBERG , SPENCER  
WHEATON , BART  JOSEPH
WHEELER , DUANE  LAWRENCE
WHERRETT , JAMES  WAYNE
WHIPPLE , CORY  ALLEN
WIGGS , NATHAN  BILL
WILEY , ANDRE  DWIGHT
WILEY , KENNETH  LEE
WILLIAMSON , JACOB  DOUGLAS
WILLMORTH , EUGENE  F
WILSCHKE , JEFFERY  DREW
WINGARD , LAWRENCE  EDWARD
WOLSIEFFER , STEVEN  WAYNE
WOOD , JOSH  LEMUEL
WYLIE , DEREK  ANTHONY
YAGER , CHRISTOPHER  DONALD
YATES , ELI  
YEARY , NICHOLAS  ADRIAN
YI , ANGELA  J
ZAWADZINSKI , KENNETH  JAMES
ZIMMARO , MICHAEL  ARRON


Do Another Search

  air (chosen by Governor), 2011
L. Robert Cooper; Kathleen G. Cox; Phillip G. Dantes, Esq.; one vacancy Terms expire 2011.

DISTRICT 1 (BALTIMORE CITY)
OFFICE OF DISTRICT PUBLIC DEFENDER
Kirsten G. Downs, Esq., District Public Defender (appointed by Public Defender) (410) 333-4900, ext. 206
e-mail: kdowns@opd.state.md.us

Vacancy, Deputy District Public Defender (410) 333-4900, ext. 279

CENTRAL BOOKING
Mary-Denise Davis, Chief Attorney (410) 209-4465
e-mail: mdavis2@opd.state.md.us

DISTRICT COURT DIVISION

EASTSIDE DISTRICT COURT
Janette E. DeBoissiere, Chief Attorney (410) 878-8617; e-mail: jdeboissiere@opd.state.md.us

SOUTHERN DISTRICT COURT
Nicole D. Love, Chief Attorney (410) 878-8402; e-mail: nlove@opd.state.md.us

WESTSIDE DISTRICT COURT
Sharon L. Cole, Acting Chief Attorney (410) 878-8130; e-mail: scole@opd.state.md.us

DRUG TREATMENT COURT
Anne Marie Gering, Esq., Supervisor (410) 333-4900, ext. 247
e-mail: agering@opd.state.md.us

FELONY TRIAL DIVISION
Andrew T. Northrup, Chief Attorney (410) 333-4900, ext. 322
e-mail: anorthrup@opd.state.md.us

INTAKE DIVISION
Vacancy, Supervisor (410) 333-4900

JUVENILE COURT DIVISION
Deborah L. St. Jean, Chief Attorney (443) 263-6361
e-mail: baltcityjuvenile@opd.state.md.us

MISDEMEANOR TRIAL DIVISION
Natalie A. M. Finegar, Chief Attorney (410) 209-8661
e-mail: nfinegar@opd.state.md.us

RECORDS MANAGEMENT
Lynn Y. Johnson, Supervisor (410) 333-4900, ext. 209
e-mail: ljohnson@opd.state.md.us

Baltimore City Office of Public Defender (view from St. Paul Place), Baltimore, Maryland, January 2001. Photo by Diane F. Evartt.pD charles lewis tiffany Illinois Obituaries - Latest Obituaries in East Saint Louis Illinois